You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 34 Bus routes from SATARA to PUNE

Lucky Travels (Mumbai)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

SATARA - 00:30

PUNE - 02:40

 

2hour 10minute

Operates:

New Neeta Travels (Kolhapur)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

SATARA - 00:45

PUNE - 03:00

Rs. 950

2hour 15minute

Operates:

PauloTravels(TicketGoose) - Pushback Non A/C null

SATARA - 00:46

PUNE - 02:45

 

1hour 59minute

Operates:

Laxmi Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

SATARA - 02:35

PUNE - 05:45

Rs. 3200

3hour 10minute

Operates:

Seabird Tourists(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

SATARA - 03:00

PUNE - 05:00

 

2hour

Operates:

PauloTravels(TicketGoose) - Pushback A/C null

SATARA - 03:15

PUNE - 05:15

 

2hour

Operates:

PauloTravels(TicketGoose) - MultiAxle Volvo Pushback A/C null

SATARA - 03:15

PUNE - 06:15

 

3hour

Operates:

PauloTravels(TicketGoose) - MultiAxle Volvo Pushback A/C null

SATARA - 03:30

PUNE - 06:00

 

2hour 30minute

Operates:

PauloTravels(TicketGoose) - AirBus Seater/Sleeper A/C null

SATARA - 03:45

PUNE - 05:52

 

2hour 7minute

Operates:

Seabird Tourists(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

SATARA - 04:00

PUNE - 05:30

 

1hour 30minute

Operates:

PauloTravels(TicketGoose) - AirBus Seater/Sleeper A/C null

SATARA - 05:15

PUNE - 07:55

 

2hour 40minute

Operates:

M.R. Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

SATARA - 05:31

PUNE - 07:01

 

1hour 30minute

Operates:

MR Travels Company(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Semi Sleeper A/C null

SATARA - 08:30

PUNE - 10:20

 

1hour 50minute

Operates:

National Travels(nts)(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

SATARA - 11:00

PUNE - 12:30

Rs. 1200

1hour 30minute

Operates:

National Travels(nts)(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

SATARA - 11:00

PUNE - 12:30

Rs. 1200

1hour 30minute

Operates:

M.R. Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

SATARA - 11:29

PUNE - 12:59

 

1hour 30minute

Operates:

Neeta Tours and Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

SATARA - 16:55

PUNE - 20:30

Rs. 380

3hour 35minute

Operates:

Datta Krupa Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

SATARA - 18:00

PUNE - 21:00

Rs. 500

3hour

Operates:

Chirag Travels Co.(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

SATARA - 18:00

PUNE - 20:30

Rs. 310

2hour 30minute

Operates:

Datta Krupa Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C

SATARA - 18:15

PUNE - 21:15

Rs. 800

3hour

Operates:

Syndicate Travels (India)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

SATARA - 19:00

PUNE - 21:30

Rs. 600

2hour 30minute

Operates:

Shree Balaji Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

SATARA - 19:00

PUNE - 22:00

Rs. 700

3hour

Operates:

New Neeta Travels (Kolhapur)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

SATARA - 19:15

PUNE - 22:00

Rs. 425

2hour 45minute

Operates:

Datta Krupa Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper Non A/C null

SATARA - 19:30

PUNE - 23:15

Rs. 500

3hour 45minute

Operates:

Datta Krupa Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

SATARA - 20:30

PUNE - 23:45

Rs. 500

3hour 15minute

Operates:

National Travels(nts)(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper Non A/C null

SATARA - 21:15

PUNE - 22:45

Rs. 1800

1hour 30minute

Operates:

National Travels(nts)(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

SATARA - 21:15

PUNE - 22:45

Rs. 1800

1hour 30minute

Operates:

New Neeta Travels (Kolhapur)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

SATARA - 22:45

PUNE - 01:30(day 2)

 

2hour 45minute

Operates:

Vaibhav Travels(Mumbai)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Pushback Non A/C null

SATARA - 23:30

PUNE - 02:30(day 2)

Rs. 600

3hour

Operates:

Humsafar Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

SATARA - 23:35

PUNE - 02:05(day 2)

Rs. 700

2hour 30minute

Operates:

New Neeta Travels (Kolhapur)(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

SATARA - 23:45

PUNE - 02:00(day 2)

 

2hour 15minute

Operates:

Vaibhav Travels(Mumbai)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Pushback Non A/C null

SATARA - 23:45

PUNE - 02:30(day 2)

Rs. 600

2hour 45minute

Operates:

Vaibhav Travels(Mumbai)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Pushback Non A/C null

SATARA - 23:45

PUNE - 02:30(day 2)

Rs. 600

2hour 45minute

Operates:

Vaibhav Travels(Mumbai)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 Pushback Non A/C null

SATARA - 23:55

PUNE - 02:25(day 2)

Rs. 1000

2hour 30minute

Operates: