You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 32 Bus routes from THRISSUR to BANGALORE

Kallada Travels(TicketGoose) - MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

THRISSUR - 00:30

BANGALORE - 09:10

Rs. 1150

8hour 40minute

Operates:

Kallada Travels(TicketGoose) - MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

THRISSUR - 03:00

BANGALORE - 11:55

Rs. 1150

8hour 55minute

Operates:

Kallada Travels(TicketGoose) - MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

THRISSUR - 11:10

BANGALORE - 20:30

Rs. 1250

9hour 20minute

Operates:

Kallada Travels(TicketGoose) - Scania Semi Sleeper A/C null

THRISSUR - 14:20

BANGALORE - 22:50

Rs. 1150

8hour 30minute

Operates:

Salabham Travels ( Executive Class)(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Semi Sleeper A/C null

THRISSUR - 14:30

BANGALORE - 23:00

Rs. 1150

8hour 30minute

Operates:

Saffari Travels(TicketGoose) - MultiAxle Semi Sleeper A/C null

THRISSUR - 14:40

BANGALORE - 23:45

Rs. 1150

9hour 5minute

Operates:

Saffari Travels(TicketGoose) - MultiAxle Semi Sleeper A/C null

THRISSUR - 14:45

BANGALORE - 23:45

Rs. 1150

9hour

Operates:

Kallada Travels(TicketGoose) - Scania Semi Sleeper A/C null

THRISSUR - 15:45

BANGALORE - 23:45

Rs. 1040

8hour

Operates:

Alhind Tours and Travels Pvt Ltd(TicketGoose) - 2+2 MultiAxle Semi Sleeper A/C null

THRISSUR - 18:00

BANGALORE - 02:40(day 2)

Rs. 1150

8hour 40minute

Operates:

Kallada Travels(TicketGoose) - Scania Semi Sleeper A/C null

THRISSUR - 18:30

BANGALORE - 03:30(day 2)

Rs. 1150

9hour

Operates:

Kallada Travels(TicketGoose) - Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

THRISSUR - 20:30

BANGALORE - 06:00(day 2)

 

9hour 30minute

Operates:

Kallada Travels(TicketGoose) - MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

THRISSUR - 21:00

BANGALORE - 06:00(day 2)

Rs. 1150

9hour

Operates:

Parveen Travels(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C null

THRISSUR - 21:15

BANGALORE - 06:15(day 2)

Rs. 1200

9hour

Operates:

Kallada Travels(TicketGoose) - Semi Sleeper Non A/C null

THRISSUR - 21:30

BANGALORE - 06:45(day 2)

Rs. 700

9hour 15minute

Operates:

Kallada Travels(TicketGoose) - MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

THRISSUR - 22:00

BANGALORE - 06:30(day 2)

Rs. 1150

8hour 30minute

Operates:

Sam Tourist(TicketGoose) - 2+1 Sleeper A/C

THRISSUR - 22:30

BANGALORE - 06:00(day 2)

Rs. 1250

7hour 30minute

Operates:

Kallada Travels(TicketGoose) - Sleeper A/C null

THRISSUR - 22:30

BANGALORE - 07:30(day 2)

Rs. 1200

9hour

Operates:

Kallada Travels(TicketGoose) - Seater/Sleeper Non A/C null

THRISSUR - 22:30

BANGALORE - 06:30(day 2)

 

8hour

Operates:

Kallada Travels(TicketGoose) - MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

THRISSUR - 22:35

BANGALORE - 07:00(day 2)

Rs. 1150

8hour 25minute

Operates:

Kallada Travels(TicketGoose) - MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

THRISSUR - 22:45

BANGALORE - 06:30(day 2)

Rs. 1150

7hour 45minute

Operates:

Kallada Travels(TicketGoose) - Semi Sleeper Non A/C null

THRISSUR - 23:00

BANGALORE - 07:30(day 2)

Rs. 700

8hour 30minute

Operates:

Kallada Travels(TicketGoose) - MultiAxle Volvo Sleeper A/C null

THRISSUR - 23:00

BANGALORE - 07:00(day 2)

Rs. 1450

8hour

Operates:

Kallada Travels(TicketGoose) - MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

THRISSUR - 23:40

BANGALORE - 07:00(day 2)

Rs. 1150

7hour 20minute

Operates:

Kallada Travels(TicketGoose) - MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

THRISSUR - 23:45

BANGALORE - 07:30(day 2)

Rs. 1150

7hour 45minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AC SLEEPER

THRISSUR - 20:15

BANGALORE - 05:00(day 2)

Rs. 899

8hour 45minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AC SLEEPER

THRISSUR - 20:46

BANGALORE - 05:06(day 2)

Rs. 907

8hour 20minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT CLUB CLASS

THRISSUR - 21:45

BANGALORE - 06:05(day 2)

Rs. 819

8hour 20minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT DIAMOND CLASS

THRISSUR - 21:05

BANGALORE - 05:55(day 2)

Rs. 819

8hour 50minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT DIAMOND CLASS

THRISSUR - 21:33

BANGALORE - 06:18(day 2)

Rs. 819

8hour 45minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT

THRISSUR - 20:31

BANGALORE - 07:06(day 2)

Rs. 622

10hour 35minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE

THRISSUR - 19:14

BANGALORE - 07:59(day 2)

Rs. 479

12hour 45minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE

THRISSUR - 20:20

BANGALORE - 05:45(day 2)

Rs. 471

9hour 25minute

Operates: