You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 10 Bus routes from THRISSUR to MYSORE

Kallada Travels(TicketGoose) - MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper A/C null

THRISSUR - 00:30

MYSORE - 07:45

Rs. 1850

7hour 15minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT

THRISSUR - 01:40

MYSORE - 08:45

Rs. 525

7hour 5minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT

THRISSUR - 15:00

MYSORE - 22:00

Rs. 527

7hour

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT

THRISSUR - 20:31

MYSORE - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 630

7hour 29minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT

THRISSUR - 21:15

MYSORE - 04:47(day 2)

Rs. 525

7hour 32minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT

THRISSUR - 22:20

MYSORE - 08:00(day 2)

Rs. 525

9hour 40minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - AIRAVAT

THRISSUR - 23:45

MYSORE - 07:30(day 2)

Rs. 527

7hour 45minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - KARNATAKA SARIGE

THRISSUR - 05:30

MYSORE - 13:30

Rs. 246

8hour

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE

THRISSUR - 19:14

MYSORE - 03:00(day 2)

Rs. 344

7hour 46minute

Operates:

KSRTC(ksrtc) - RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVE

THRISSUR - 21:45

MYSORE - 06:30(day 2)

Rs. 368

8hour 45minute

Operates: