Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Service Providers:

Select: All None


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Flight routes from BANGALORE to CHENNAI

Sort on:  

BENGALOORU

CHENNAI

575

630

55

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 541

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 09:35

CHENNAI (MAA) - 10:30

 

55minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

CHENNAI

1340

1395

55

3

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 889

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 22:20

CHENNAI (MAA) - 23:15

 

55minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

CHENNAI

1310

1365

55

2

0

0

Spice Jet

Spice Jet - SG 3310

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 21:50

CHENNAI (MAA) - 22:45

 

55minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

CHENNAI

710

765

55

1

0

0

Air India

Air India - AI564

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 11:50

CHENNAI (MAA) - 12:45

 

55minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

CHENNAI

860

915

55

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 237

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 14:20

CHENNAI (MAA) - 15:15

 

55minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

CHENNAI

770

825

55

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 389

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 12:50

CHENNAI (MAA) - 13:45

 

55minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

CHENNAI

555

615

60

2

0

0

Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W2308

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 09:15

CHENNAI (MAA) - 10:15

 

1hour

Operates:

BENGALOORU

CHENNAI

585

645

60

2

0

0

Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W2302

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 09:45

CHENNAI (MAA) - 10:45

 

1hour

Operates:

BENGALOORU

CHENNAI

1270

1330

60

2

0

0

AirCosta

AirCosta - LB638

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 21:10

CHENNAI (MAA) - 22:10

 

1hour

Operates:

BENGALOORU

CHENNAI

1060

1120

60

2

0

0

Spice Jet

Spice Jet - SG 1033

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 17:40

CHENNAI (MAA) - 18:40

 

1hour

Operates:

BENGALOORU

CHENNAI

1225

1285

60

2

0

0

Spice Jet

Spice Jet - SG 3308

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 20:25

CHENNAI (MAA) - 21:25

 

1hour

Operates:

BENGALOORU

CHENNAI

1155

1215

60

2

0

0

Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W2310

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 19:15

CHENNAI (MAA) - 20:15

 

1hour

Operates:

BENGALOORU

CHENNAI

380

440

60

3

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 233

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 06:20

CHENNAI (MAA) - 07:20

 

1hour

Operates:

BENGALOORU

CHENNAI

1165

1225

60

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 729

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 19:25

CHENNAI (MAA) - 20:25

 

1hour

Operates:

BENGALOORU

CHENNAI

1235

1300

65

2

0

0

Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W2312

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 20:35

CHENNAI (MAA) - 21:40

 

1hour 5minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

CHENNAI

1105

1170

65

2

0

0

Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W2738

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 18:25

CHENNAI (MAA) - 19:30

 

1hour 5minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

CHENNAI

375

440

65

2

0

0

Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W2306

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 06:15

CHENNAI (MAA) - 07:20

 

1hour 5minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

CHENNAI

440

505

65

2

0

0

Spice Jet

Spice Jet - SG 3302

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 07:20

CHENNAI (MAA) - 08:25

 

1hour 5minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

CHENNAI

1015

1085

70

2

0

0

Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W2314

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 16:55

CHENNAI (MAA) - 18:05

 

1hour 10minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

CHENNAI

1335

1405

70

2

0

0

Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W2736

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 22:15

CHENNAI (MAA) - 23:25

 

1hour 10minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

CHENNAI

315

385

70

2

0

0

Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W2304

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 05:15

CHENNAI (MAA) - 06:25

 

1hour 10minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

CHENNAI

830

900

70

2

0

0

Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W2318

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 13:50

CHENNAI (MAA) - 15:00

 

1hour 10minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

CHENNAI

730

800

70

2

0

0

Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W2320

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 12:10

CHENNAI (MAA) - 13:20

 

1hour 10minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

CHENNAI

625

695

70

2

0

0

AirPegasus

AirPegasus - OP123

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 10:25

CHENNAI (MAA) - 11:35

 

1hour 10minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

CHENNAI

500

575

75

2

0

0

Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W2754

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 08:20

CHENNAI (MAA) - 09:35

 

1hour 15minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

CHENNAI

840

965

125

2

0

0

Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9w2380

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 14:00

CHENNAI (MAA) - 16:05

 

2hour 5minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

CHENNAI

800

985

COIMBATORE

185

3

0

1

Jet Airways,Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W2325

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 13:20

COIMBATORE (CJB) - 14:20

 

Jet Airways - 9W2766

COIMBATORE (CJB) - 15:05

CHENNAI (MAA) - 16:25

 

3hour 5minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

CHENNAI

350

555

COIMBATORE

205

5

0

1

Jet Airways,Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W2321

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 05:50

COIMBATORE (CJB) - 06:50

 

Jet Airways - 9W2762

COIMBATORE (CJB) - 07:55

CHENNAI (MAA) - 09:15

 

3hour 25minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

CHENNAI

975

1195

COIMBATORE

220

3

0

1

Jet Airways,Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W2371

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 16:15

COIMBATORE (CJB) - 17:15

 

Jet Airways - 9W2350

COIMBATORE (CJB) - 18:40

CHENNAI (MAA) - 19:55

 

3hour 40minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

CHENNAI

555

775

COIMBATORE

220

3

0

1

Jet Airways,Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W2725

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 09:15

COIMBATORE (CJB) - 10:15

 

Jet Airways - 9W2764

COIMBATORE (CJB) - 11:35

CHENNAI (MAA) - 12:55

 

3hour 40minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

CHENNAI

980

1205

MADURAI

225

5

0

1

AirPegasus,Spice Jet

AirPegasus - OP121

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 16:20

MADURAI (IXM) - 17:40

 

Spice Jet - SG 612

MADURAI (IXM) - 19:05

CHENNAI (MAA) - 20:05

 

3hour 45minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

CHENNAI

625

880

MADURAI

255

4

0

1

AirPegasus,Air India

AirPegasus - OP125

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 10:25

MADURAI (IXM) - 11:35

 

Air India - AI672

MADURAI (IXM) - 13:35

CHENNAI (MAA) - 14:40

 

4hour 15minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

CHENNAI

725

985

MADURAI

260

3

0

1

Jet Airways,Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W2361

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 12:05

MADURAI (IXM) - 13:30

 

Jet Airways - 9W2728

MADURAI (IXM) - 15:00

CHENNAI (MAA) - 16:25

 

4hour 20minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

CHENNAI

1160

15

COIMBATORE

295

5

0

1

Jet Airways,IndiGo

Jet Airways - 9W2649

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 19:20

COIMBATORE (CJB) - 20:20

 

IndiGo - 6E 364

COIMBATORE (CJB) - 23:15

CHENNAI (MAA) - 00:15(day 2)

 

4hour 55minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

CHENNAI

805

1105

COIMBATORE

300

5

0

1

Spice Jet,IndiGo

Spice Jet - SG 1077

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 13:25

COIMBATORE (CJB) - 14:20

 

IndiGo - 6E 286

COIMBATORE (CJB) - 17:25

CHENNAI (MAA) - 18:25

 

5hour

Operates:

BENGALOORU

CHENNAI

800

1105

COIMBATORE

305

4

0

1

Jet Airways,IndiGo

Jet Airways - 9W2325

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 13:20

COIMBATORE (CJB) - 14:20

 

IndiGo - 6E 286

COIMBATORE (CJB) - 17:25

CHENNAI (MAA) - 18:25

 

5hour 5minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

CHENNAI

350

665

COIMBATORE

315

5

0

1

Jet Airways,IndiGo

Jet Airways - 9W2321

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 05:50

COIMBATORE (CJB) - 06:50

 

IndiGo - 6E 272

COIMBATORE (CJB) - 10:05

CHENNAI (MAA) - 11:05

 

5hour 15minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

CHENNAI

975

1335

COIMBATORE

360

4

0

1

Jet Airways,Spice Jet

Jet Airways - 9W2371

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 16:15

COIMBATORE (CJB) - 17:15

 

Spice Jet - SG 3024

COIMBATORE (CJB) - 21:15

CHENNAI (MAA) - 22:15

 

6hour

Operates:

BENGALOORU

CHENNAI

625

985

MADURAI

360

4

0

1

AirPegasus,Jet Airways

AirPegasus - OP125

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 10:25

MADURAI (IXM) - 11:35

 

Jet Airways - 9W2728

MADURAI (IXM) - 15:00

CHENNAI (MAA) - 16:25

 

6hour

Operates:

BENGALOORU

CHENNAI

555

925

COIMBATORE

370

4

0

1

Jet Airways,IndiGo

Jet Airways - 9W2725

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 09:15

COIMBATORE (CJB) - 10:15

 

IndiGo - 6E 882

COIMBATORE (CJB) - 14:10

CHENNAI (MAA) - 15:25

 

6hour 10minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

CHENNAI

350

735

COIMBATORE

385

5

0

1

Jet Airways,Spice Jet

Jet Airways - 9W2321

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 05:50

COIMBATORE (CJB) - 06:50

 

Spice Jet - SG 502

COIMBATORE (CJB) - 11:10

CHENNAI (MAA) - 12:15

 

6hour 25minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

CHENNAI

805

1195

COIMBATORE

390

4

0

1

Spice Jet,Jet Airways

Spice Jet - SG 1077

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 13:25

COIMBATORE (CJB) - 14:20

 

Jet Airways - 9W2350

COIMBATORE (CJB) - 18:40

CHENNAI (MAA) - 19:55

 

6hour 30minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

CHENNAI

800

1195

COIMBATORE

395

3

0

1

Jet Airways,Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W2325

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 13:20

COIMBATORE (CJB) - 14:20

 

Jet Airways - 9W2350

COIMBATORE (CJB) - 18:40

CHENNAI (MAA) - 19:55

 

6hour 35minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

CHENNAI

725

1120

MADURAI

395

3

0

1

Jet Airways,Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W2361

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 12:05

MADURAI (IXM) - 13:30

 

Jet Airways - 9W2346

MADURAI (IXM) - 17:15

CHENNAI (MAA) - 18:40

 

6hour 35minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

CHENNAI

980

1375

MADURAI

395

4

0

1

AirPegasus,Jet Airways

AirPegasus - OP121

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 16:20

MADURAI (IXM) - 17:40

 

Jet Airways - 9W2724

MADURAI (IXM) - 21:30

CHENNAI (MAA) - 22:55

 

6hour 35minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

CHENNAI

920

1345

VIJAYAWADA

425

5

0

1

Spice Jet,Spice Jet

Spice Jet - SG 3408

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 15:20

VIJAYAWADA (VGA) - 16:40

 

Spice Jet - SG 3708

VIJAYAWADA (VGA) - 19:30

CHENNAI (MAA) - 22:25

 

7hour 5minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

CHENNAI

350

775

COIMBATORE

425

5

0

1

Jet Airways,Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W2321

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 05:50

COIMBATORE (CJB) - 06:50

 

Jet Airways - 9W2764

COIMBATORE (CJB) - 11:35

CHENNAI (MAA) - 12:55

 

7hour 5minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

CHENNAI

555

985

COIMBATORE

430

3

0

1

Jet Airways,Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W2725

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 09:15

COIMBATORE (CJB) - 10:15

 

Jet Airways - 9W2766

COIMBATORE (CJB) - 15:05

CHENNAI (MAA) - 16:25

 

7hour 10minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

CHENNAI

725

1165

MADURAI

440

4

0

1

Jet Airways,AirPegasus

Jet Airways - 9W2361

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 12:05

MADURAI (IXM) - 13:30

 

AirPegasus - OP221

MADURAI (IXM) - 18:00

CHENNAI (MAA) - 19:25

 

7hour 20minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

CHENNAI

975

15

COIMBATORE

480

5

0

1

Jet Airways,IndiGo

Jet Airways - 9W2371

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 16:15

COIMBATORE (CJB) - 17:15

 

IndiGo - 6E 364

COIMBATORE (CJB) - 23:15

CHENNAI (MAA) - 00:15(day 2)

 

8hour

Operates: