Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Service Providers:

Select: All None


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Flight routes from BANGALORE to KOLKATA

Sort on:  

BENGALOORU

KOLKATA

990

1130

140

1

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 135

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 16:30

KOLKATA (CCU) - 18:50

 

2hour 20minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

KOLKATA

380

525

145

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 339

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 06:20

KOLKATA (CCU) - 08:45

 

2hour 25minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

KOLKATA

710

855

145

1

0

0

Spice Jet

Spice Jet - SG 248

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 11:50

KOLKATA (CCU) - 14:15

 

2hour 25minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

KOLKATA

440

585

145

0

0

0

Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W2363

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 07:20

KOLKATA (CCU) - 09:45

 

2hour 25minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

KOLKATA

1375

80

145

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 529

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 22:55

KOLKATA (CCU) - 01:20(day 2)

 

2hour 25minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

KOLKATA

610

755

145

1

0

0

Vistara

Vistara - UK838

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 10:10

KOLKATA (CCU) - 12:35

 

2hour 25minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

KOLKATA

1090

1235

145

1

0

0

Spice Jet

Spice Jet - SG 517

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 18:10

KOLKATA (CCU) - 20:35

 

2hour 25minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

KOLKATA

565

710

145

1

0

0

Spice Jet

Spice Jet - SG 857

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 09:25

KOLKATA (CCU) - 11:50

 

2hour 25minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

KOLKATA

440

585

145

0

0

0

Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W7048

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 07:20

KOLKATA (CCU) - 09:45

 

2hour 25minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

KOLKATA

1090

1240

150

1

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 6493

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 18:10

KOLKATA (CCU) - 20:40

 

2hour 30minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

KOLKATA

300

450

150

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 713

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 05:00

KOLKATA (CCU) - 07:30

 

2hour 30minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

KOLKATA

130

280

150

2

0

0

Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W7009

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 02:10

KOLKATA (CCU) - 04:40

 

2hour 30minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

KOLKATA

1210

1360

150

1

0

0

Vistara

Vistara - UK898

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 20:10

KOLKATA (CCU) - 22:40

 

2hour 30minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

KOLKATA

130

280

150

2

0

0

Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W665

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 02:10

KOLKATA (CCU) - 04:40

 

2hour 30minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

KOLKATA

530

680

150

1

0

0

Spice Jet

Spice Jet - SG 657

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 08:50

KOLKATA (CCU) - 11:20

 

2hour 30minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

KOLKATA

1110

1260

150

1

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 349

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 18:30

KOLKATA (CCU) - 21:00

 

2hour 30minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

KOLKATA

705

855

150

0

0

0

Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W661

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 11:45

KOLKATA (CCU) - 14:15

 

2hour 30minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

KOLKATA

735

890

155

1

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 422

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 12:15

KOLKATA (CCU) - 14:50

 

2hour 35minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

KOLKATA

590

745

155

1

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 9874

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 09:50

KOLKATA (CCU) - 12:25

 

2hour 35minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

KOLKATA

365

520

155

1

0

0

Air India

Air India - AI772

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 06:05

KOLKATA (CCU) - 08:40

 

2hour 35minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

KOLKATA

660

820

160

1

0

0

Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W667

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 11:00

KOLKATA (CCU) - 13:40

 

2hour 40minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

KOLKATA

585

745

160

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 875

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 09:45

KOLKATA (CCU) - 12:25

 

2hour 40minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

KOLKATA

515

675

160

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 344

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 08:35

KOLKATA (CCU) - 11:15

 

2hour 40minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

KOLKATA

1110

1270

160

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 676

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 18:30

KOLKATA (CCU) - 21:10

 

2hour 40minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

KOLKATA

535

715

180

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 874

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 08:55

KOLKATA (CCU) - 11:55

 

3hour

Operates:

BENGALOORU

KOLKATA

920

1125

205

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 324

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 15:20

KOLKATA (CCU) - 18:45

 

3hour 25minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

KOLKATA

525

730

205

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 433

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 08:45

KOLKATA (CCU) - 12:10

 

3hour 25minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

KOLKATA

915

1125

210

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 6857

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 15:15

KOLKATA (CCU) - 18:45

 

3hour 30minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

KOLKATA

1165

1385

220

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 729

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 19:25

KOLKATA (CCU) - 23:05

 

3hour 40minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

KOLKATA

545

780

235

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 637

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 09:05

KOLKATA (CCU) - 13:00

 

3hour 55minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

KOLKATA

320

665

345

3

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 703

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 05:20

KOLKATA (CCU) - 11:05

 

5hour 45minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

KOLKATA

860

1365

505

3

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 237

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 14:20

KOLKATA (CCU) - 22:45

 

8hour 25minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

KOLKATA

1050

1260

BHUBANESHWAR

210

3

0

1

IndiGo,IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 5618

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 17:30

BHUBANESHWAR (BBI) - 19:25

 

IndiGo - 6E 598

BHUBANESHWAR (BBI) - 19:55

KOLKATA (CCU) - 21:00

 

3hour 30minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

KOLKATA

380

600

CHENNAI

220

4

0

1

IndiGo,IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 233

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 06:20

CHENNAI (MAA) - 07:20

 

IndiGo - 6E 797

CHENNAI (MAA) - 07:50

KOLKATA (CCU) - 10:00

 

3hour 40minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

KOLKATA

1250

30

HYDERABAD

220

4

0

1

IndiGo,IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 316

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 20:50

HYDERABAD (HYD) - 21:50

 

IndiGo - 6E 195

HYDERABAD (HYD) - 22:30

KOLKATA (CCU) - 00:30(day 2)

 

3hour 40minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

KOLKATA

1350

140

HYDERABAD

230

4

0

1

Jet Airways,Spice Jet

Jet Airways - 9W857

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 22:30

HYDERABAD (HYD) - 23:20

 

Spice Jet - SG 674

HYDERABAD (HYD) - 00:20(day 2)

KOLKATA (CCU) - 02:20(day 2)

 

3hour 50minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

KOLKATA

990

1220

HYDERABAD

230

3

0

1

IndiGo,IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 834

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 16:30

HYDERABAD (HYD) - 17:45

 

IndiGo - 6E 6927

HYDERABAD (HYD) - 18:15

KOLKATA (CCU) - 20:20

 

3hour 50minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

KOLKATA

1050

1280

BHUBANESHWAR

230

3

0

1

IndiGo,IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 5618

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 17:30

BHUBANESHWAR (BBI) - 19:25

 

IndiGo - 6E 294

BHUBANESHWAR (BBI) - 20:15

KOLKATA (CCU) - 21:20

 

3hour 50minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

KOLKATA

1140

1375

HYDERABAD

235

4

0

1

Go Air,Go Air

Go Air - G8-294

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 19:00

HYDERABAD (HYD) - 20:10

 

Go Air - G8-122

HYDERABAD (HYD) - 20:45

KOLKATA (CCU) - 22:55

 

3hour 55minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

KOLKATA

455

690

CHENNAI

235

2

0

1

Jet Airways,Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W2754

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 07:35

CHENNAI (MAA) - 08:50

 

Jet Airways - 9W765

CHENNAI (MAA) - 09:20

KOLKATA (CCU) - 11:30

 

3hour 55minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

KOLKATA

700

940

CHENNAI

240

3

0

1

Air India,IndiGo

Air India - AI564

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 11:40

CHENNAI (MAA) - 12:20

 

IndiGo - 6E 292

CHENNAI (MAA) - 13:25

KOLKATA (CCU) - 15:40

 

4hour

Operates:

BENGALOORU

KOLKATA

1335

140

HYDERABAD

245

5

0

1

IndiGo,Spice Jet

IndiGo - 6E 412

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 22:15

HYDERABAD (HYD) - 23:20

 

Spice Jet - SG 674

HYDERABAD (HYD) - 00:20(day 2)

KOLKATA (CCU) - 02:20(day 2)

 

4hour 5minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

KOLKATA

395

645

HYDERABAD

250

5

0

1

IndiGo,IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 266

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 06:35

HYDERABAD (HYD) - 07:40

 

IndiGo - 6E 599

HYDERABAD (HYD) - 08:45

KOLKATA (CCU) - 10:45

 

4hour 10minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

KOLKATA

1330

140

HYDERABAD

250

4

0

1

Jet Airways,Spice Jet

Jet Airways - 9W2805

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 22:10

HYDERABAD (HYD) - 23:00

 

Spice Jet - SG 674

HYDERABAD (HYD) - 00:20(day 2)

KOLKATA (CCU) - 02:20(day 2)

 

4hour 10minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

KOLKATA

575

825

CHENNAI

250

4

0

1

IndiGo,IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 541

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 09:35

CHENNAI (MAA) - 10:30

 

IndiGo - 6E 892

CHENNAI (MAA) - 11:35

KOLKATA (CCU) - 13:45

 

4hour 10minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

KOLKATA

715

970

CHENNAI

255

2

0

1

Jet Airways,Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W2320

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 11:55

CHENNAI (MAA) - 13:05

 

Jet Airways - 9W664

CHENNAI (MAA) - 13:55

KOLKATA (CCU) - 16:10

 

4hour 15minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

KOLKATA

1300

115

CHENNAI

255

5

0

1

Spice Jet,IndiGo

Spice Jet - SG 3310

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 21:40

CHENNAI (MAA) - 22:40

 

IndiGo - 6E 589

CHENNAI (MAA) - 23:40

KOLKATA (CCU) - 01:55(day 2)

 

4hour 15minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

KOLKATA

1300

115

CHENNAI

255

5

0

1

Spice Jet,IndiGo

Spice Jet - SG 3310

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 21:40

CHENNAI (MAA) - 22:40

 

IndiGo - 6E 793

CHENNAI (MAA) - 23:40

KOLKATA (CCU) - 01:55(day 2)

 

4hour 15minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

KOLKATA

1150

1405

HYDERABAD

255

4

0

1

Air India,IndiGo

Air India - AI516

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 19:10

HYDERABAD (HYD) - 20:10

 

IndiGo - 6E 539

HYDERABAD (HYD) - 21:20

KOLKATA (CCU) - 23:25

 

4hour 15minute

Operates:

BENGALOORU

KOLKATA

570

825

CHENNAI

255

3

0

1

Jet Airways,IndiGo

Jet Airways - 9W2302

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 09:30

CHENNAI (MAA) - 10:35

 

IndiGo - 6E 892

CHENNAI (MAA) - 11:35

KOLKATA (CCU) - 13:45

 

4hour 15minute

Operates: