Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Service Providers:

Select: All None


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Flight routes from DELHI to KOLKATA

Sort on:  

DELHI

KOLKATA

820

940

120

1

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 921

DELHI (DEL) - 13:40

KOLKATA (CCU) - 15:40

 

2hour

Operates:

DELHI

KOLKATA

425

545

120

0

0

0

Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W903

DELHI (DEL) - 07:05

KOLKATA (CCU) - 09:05

 

2hour

Operates:

DELHI

KOLKATA

500

620

120

1

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 377

DELHI (DEL) - 08:20

KOLKATA (CCU) - 10:20

 

2hour

Operates:

DELHI

KOLKATA

1235

1360

125

1

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 173

DELHI (DEL) - 20:35

KOLKATA (CCU) - 22:40

 

2hour 5minute

Operates:

DELHI

KOLKATA

1050

1175

125

1

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 307

DELHI (DEL) - 17:30

KOLKATA (CCU) - 19:35

 

2hour 5minute

Operates:

DELHI

KOLKATA

370

495

125

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 861

DELHI (DEL) - 06:10

KOLKATA (CCU) - 08:15

 

2hour 5minute

Operates:

DELHI

KOLKATA

150

275

125

2

0

0

Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W2263

DELHI (DEL) - 02:30

KOLKATA (CCU) - 04:35

 

2hour 5minute

Operates:

DELHI

KOLKATA

150

275

125

2

0

0

Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W7140

DELHI (DEL) - 02:30

KOLKATA (CCU) - 04:35

 

2hour 5minute

Operates:

DELHI

KOLKATA

150

275

125

2

0

0

Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W963

DELHI (DEL) - 02:30

KOLKATA (CCU) - 04:35

 

2hour 5minute

Operates:

DELHI

KOLKATA

1215

1340

125

0

0

0

Air India

Air India - AI22

DELHI (DEL) - 20:15

KOLKATA (CCU) - 22:20

 

2hour 5minute

Operates:

DELHI

KOLKATA

330

455

125

2

0

0

Spice Jet

Spice Jet - SG 263

DELHI (DEL) - 05:30

KOLKATA (CCU) - 07:35

 

2hour 5minute

Operates:

DELHI

KOLKATA

1350

35

125

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 783

DELHI (DEL) - 22:30

KOLKATA (CCU) - 00:35(day 2)

 

2hour 5minute

Operates:

DELHI

KOLKATA

500

625

125

1

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 605

DELHI (DEL) - 08:20

KOLKATA (CCU) - 10:25

 

2hour 5minute

Operates:

DELHI

KOLKATA

1225

1355

130

1

0

0

Spice Jet

Spice Jet - SG 283

DELHI (DEL) - 20:25

KOLKATA (CCU) - 22:35

 

2hour 10minute

Operates:

DELHI

KOLKATA

555

685

130

1

0

0

Spice Jet

Spice Jet - SG 251

DELHI (DEL) - 09:15

KOLKATA (CCU) - 11:25

 

2hour 10minute

Operates:

DELHI

KOLKATA

1100

1230

130

1

0

0

Spice Jet

Spice Jet - SG 253

DELHI (DEL) - 18:20

KOLKATA (CCU) - 20:30

 

2hour 10minute

Operates:

DELHI

KOLKATA

430

560

130

1

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 219

DELHI (DEL) - 07:10

KOLKATA (CCU) - 09:20

 

2hour 10minute

Operates:

DELHI

KOLKATA

910

1040

130

1

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 786

DELHI (DEL) - 15:10

KOLKATA (CCU) - 17:20

 

2hour 10minute

Operates:

DELHI

KOLKATA

1175

1305

130

1

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 107

DELHI (DEL) - 19:35

KOLKATA (CCU) - 21:45

 

2hour 10minute

Operates:

DELHI

KOLKATA

650

780

130

0

0

0

Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W907

DELHI (DEL) - 10:50

KOLKATA (CCU) - 13:00

 

2hour 10minute

Operates:

DELHI

KOLKATA

1215

1345

130

0

0

0

Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W7142

DELHI (DEL) - 20:15

KOLKATA (CCU) - 22:25

 

2hour 10minute

Operates:

DELHI

KOLKATA

410

540

130

1

0

0

Air India

Air India - AI401

DELHI (DEL) - 06:50

KOLKATA (CCU) - 09:00

 

2hour 10minute

Operates:

DELHI

KOLKATA

595

725

130

1

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 591

DELHI (DEL) - 09:55

KOLKATA (CCU) - 12:05

 

2hour 10minute

Operates:

DELHI

KOLKATA

1020

1150

130

0

0

0

Air India

Air India - AI764

DELHI (DEL) - 17:00

KOLKATA (CCU) - 19:10

 

2hour 10minute

Operates:

DELHI

KOLKATA

865

995

130

0

0

0

Air India

Air India - AI20

DELHI (DEL) - 14:25

KOLKATA (CCU) - 16:35

 

2hour 10minute

Operates:

DELHI

KOLKATA

1175

1305

130

1

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 277

DELHI (DEL) - 19:35

KOLKATA (CCU) - 21:45

 

2hour 10minute

Operates:

DELHI

KOLKATA

305

435

130

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 6338

DELHI (DEL) - 05:05

KOLKATA (CCU) - 07:15

 

2hour 10minute

Operates:

DELHI

KOLKATA

1285

1415

130

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 299

DELHI (DEL) - 21:25

KOLKATA (CCU) - 23:35

 

2hour 10minute

Operates:

DELHI

KOLKATA

870

1000

130

1

0

0

Go Air

Go Air - G8-1103

DELHI (DEL) - 14:30

KOLKATA (CCU) - 16:40

 

2hour 10minute

Operates:

DELHI

KOLKATA

355

485

130

2

0

0

Go Air

Go Air - G8-101

DELHI (DEL) - 05:55

KOLKATA (CCU) - 08:05

 

2hour 10minute

Operates:

DELHI

KOLKATA

435

570

135

2

0

0

Vistara

Vistara - UK747

DELHI (DEL) - 07:15

KOLKATA (CCU) - 09:30

 

2hour 15minute

Operates:

DELHI

KOLKATA

1190

1325

135

2

0

0

Go Air

Go Air - G8-127

DELHI (DEL) - 19:50

KOLKATA (CCU) - 22:05

 

2hour 15minute

Operates:

DELHI

KOLKATA

290

425

135

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 6615

DELHI (DEL) - 04:50

KOLKATA (CCU) - 07:05

 

2hour 15minute

Operates:

DELHI

KOLKATA

730

865

135

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 956

DELHI (DEL) - 12:10

KOLKATA (CCU) - 14:25

 

2hour 15minute

Operates:

DELHI

KOLKATA

1340

35

135

2

0

0

Vistara

Vistara - UK725

DELHI (DEL) - 22:20

KOLKATA (CCU) - 00:35(day 2)

 

2hour 15minute

Operates:

DELHI

KOLKATA

1255

1390

135

2

0

0

Go Air

Go Air - G8-228

DELHI (DEL) - 20:55

KOLKATA (CCU) - 23:10

 

2hour 15minute

Operates:

DELHI

KOLKATA

735

870

135

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 6132

DELHI (DEL) - 12:15

KOLKATA (CCU) - 14:30

 

2hour 15minute

Operates:

DELHI

KOLKATA

1020

1155

135

1

0

0

Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W901

DELHI (DEL) - 17:00

KOLKATA (CCU) - 19:15

 

2hour 15minute

Operates:

DELHI

KOLKATA

1210

1345

135

2

0

0

Spice Jet

Spice Jet - SG 8721

DELHI (DEL) - 20:10

KOLKATA (CCU) - 22:25

 

2hour 15minute

Operates:

DELHI

KOLKATA

1210

1350

140

2

0

0

Vistara

Vistara - UK719

DELHI (DEL) - 20:10

KOLKATA (CCU) - 22:30

 

2hour 20minute

Operates:

DELHI

KOLKATA

995

1135

140

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 283

DELHI (DEL) - 16:35

KOLKATA (CCU) - 18:55

 

2hour 20minute

Operates:

DELHI

KOLKATA

560

700

140

2

0

0

Spice Jet

Spice Jet - SG 272

DELHI (DEL) - 09:20

KOLKATA (CCU) - 11:40

 

2hour 20minute

Operates:

DELHI

KOLKATA

905

1050

145

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 203

DELHI (DEL) - 15:05

KOLKATA (CCU) - 17:30

 

2hour 25minute

Operates:

DELHI

KOLKATA

735

885

150

1

0

0

Air India

Air India - AI734

DELHI (DEL) - 12:15

KOLKATA (CCU) - 14:45

 

2hour 30minute

Operates:

DELHI

KOLKATA

415

660

245

3

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 634

DELHI (DEL) - 06:55

KOLKATA (CCU) - 11:00

 

4hour 5minute

Operates:

DELHI

KOLKATA

625

1130

505

3

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 135

DELHI (DEL) - 10:25

KOLKATA (CCU) - 18:50

 

8hour 25minute

Operates:

DELHI

KOLKATA

885

1080

LUCKNOW

195

3

0

1

Go Air,Go Air

Go Air - G8-268

DELHI (DEL) - 14:45

LUCKNOW (LKO) - 15:45

 

Go Air - G8-262

LUCKNOW (LKO) - 16:15

KOLKATA (CCU) - 18:00

 

3hour 15minute

Operates:

DELHI

KOLKATA

755

970

PATNA

215

4

0

1

Go Air,Go Air

Go Air - G8-137

DELHI (DEL) - 12:35

PATNA (PAT) - 14:10

 

Go Air - G8-537

PATNA (PAT) - 15:05

KOLKATA (CCU) - 16:10

 

3hour 35minute

Operates:

DELHI

KOLKATA

720

935

BAGHDOGRA

215

4

0

1

IndiGo,IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 5263

DELHI (DEL) - 12:00

BAGHDOGRA (IXB) - 13:55

 

IndiGo - 6E 137

BAGHDOGRA (IXB) - 14:25

KOLKATA (CCU) - 15:35

 

3hour 35minute

Operates:

DELHI

KOLKATA

625

845

BAGHDOGRA

220

2

0

1

Jet Airways,Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W711

DELHI (DEL) - 10:25

BAGHDOGRA (IXB) - 12:20

 

Jet Airways - 9W7159

BAGHDOGRA (IXB) - 12:55

KOLKATA (CCU) - 14:05

 

3hour 40minute

Operates: