You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Flight routes from DELHI to SRINAGAR on 30/Aug/2016

Go Air - G8-190

DELHI (DEL) - 05:45

SRINAGAR (SXR) - 07:00

 

1hour 15minute

Operates:

Go Air - G8-229

DELHI (DEL) - 16:50

SRINAGAR (SXR) - 18:10

 

1hour 20minute

Operates:

Spice Jet - SG 215

DELHI (DEL) - 07:55

SRINAGAR (SXR) - 09:15

 

1hour 20minute

Operates:

IndiGo - 6E 555

DELHI (DEL) - 13:00

SRINAGAR (SXR) - 14:20

 

1hour 20minute

Operates:

IndiGo - 6E 507

DELHI (DEL) - 15:45

SRINAGAR (SXR) - 17:10

 

1hour 25minute

Operates:

Go Air - G8-213

DELHI (DEL) - 14:35

SRINAGAR (SXR) - 16:00

 

1hour 25minute

Operates:

Vistara - UK717

DELHI (DEL) - 08:45

SRINAGAR (SXR) - 10:10

 

1hour 25minute

Operates:

Go Air - G8-337

DELHI (DEL) - 15:35

SRINAGAR (SXR) - 17:00

 

1hour 25minute

Operates:

Go Air - G8-199

DELHI (DEL) - 09:25

SRINAGAR (SXR) - 10:50

 

1hour 25minute

Operates:

IndiGo - 6E 524

DELHI (DEL) - 05:15

SRINAGAR (SXR) - 06:40

 

1hour 25minute

Operates:

Go Air - G8-201

DELHI (DEL) - 15:35

SRINAGAR (SXR) - 17:00

 

1hour 25minute

Operates:

Air India - AI825

DELHI (DEL) - 10:15

SRINAGAR (SXR) - 11:40

 

1hour 25minute

Operates:

Spice Jet - SG 182

DELHI (DEL) - 10:40

SRINAGAR (SXR) - 12:05

 

1hour 25minute

Operates:

Spice Jet - SG 471

DELHI (DEL) - 06:55

SRINAGAR (SXR) - 08:25

 

1hour 30minute

Operates:

IndiGo - 6E 652

DELHI (DEL) - 08:45

SRINAGAR (SXR) - 10:15

 

1hour 30minute

Operates:

Jet Airways - 9W607

DELHI (DEL) - 11:25

SRINAGAR (SXR) - 12:55

 

1hour 30minute

Operates:

Vistara - UK799

DELHI (DEL) - 06:45

SRINAGAR (SXR) - 08:15

 

1hour 30minute

Operates:

IndiGo - 6E 653

DELHI (DEL) - 10:05

SRINAGAR (SXR) - 11:35

 

1hour 30minute

Operates:

Jet Airways - 9W603

DELHI (DEL) - 10:15

SRINAGAR (SXR) - 11:45

 

1hour 30minute

Operates:

IndiGo - 6E 509

DELHI (DEL) - 11:55

SRINAGAR (SXR) - 13:25

 

1hour 30minute

Operates:

Vistara - UK797

DELHI (DEL) - 14:45

SRINAGAR (SXR) - 16:15

 

1hour 30minute

Operates:

Go Air - G8-197

DELHI (DEL) - 12:45

SRINAGAR (SXR) - 15:10

 

2hour 25minute

Operates:

IndiGo - 6E 554

DELHI (DEL) - 07:40

SRINAGAR (SXR) - 10:05

 

2hour 25minute

Operates:

Spice Jet - SG 160

DELHI (DEL) - 08:45

SRINAGAR (SXR) - 11:15

 

2hour 30minute

Operates:

Spice Jet - SG 130

DELHI (DEL) - 12:45

SRINAGAR (SXR) - 15:20

 

2hour 35minute

Operates:

Air India - AI821

DELHI (DEL) - 11:05

SRINAGAR (SXR) - 13:45

 

2hour 40minute

Operates:

Spice Jet - SG 211

DELHI (DEL) - 08:40

SRINAGAR (SXR) - 13:50

 

5hour 10minute

Operates:

Go Air - G8-215

DELHI (DEL) - 05:15

LEH (IXL) - 06:30

 

Go Air - G8-386

LEH (IXL) - 07:10

SRINAGAR (SXR) - 08:00

 

2hour 45minute

Operates:

Air India - AI445

DELHI (DEL) - 05:55

LEH (IXL) - 07:15

 

Air India - AI448

LEH (IXL) - 07:55

SRINAGAR (SXR) - 08:50

 

2hour 55minute

Operates:

Air India - AI463

DELHI (DEL) - 11:05

CHANDIGARH (IXC) - 12:05

 

IndiGo - 6E 477

CHANDIGARH (IXC) - 13:25

SRINAGAR (SXR) - 14:35

 

3hour 30minute

Operates:

Go Air - G8-215

DELHI (DEL) - 05:15

LEH (IXL) - 06:30

 

Air India - AI448

LEH (IXL) - 07:55

SRINAGAR (SXR) - 08:50

 

3hour 35minute

Operates:

IndiGo - 6E 516

DELHI (DEL) - 10:35

CHANDIGARH (IXC) - 11:25

 

IndiGo - 6E 477

CHANDIGARH (IXC) - 13:25

SRINAGAR (SXR) - 14:35

 

4hour

Operates:

Air India - AI9613

DELHI (DEL) - 07:35

JAMMU (IXJ) - 09:15

 

Vistara - UK790

JAMMU (IXJ) - 10:50

SRINAGAR (SXR) - 11:45

 

4hour 10minute

Operates:

Jet Airways - 9W390

DELHI (DEL) - 08:55

AMRITSAR (ATQ) - 10:05

 

Spice Jet - SG 438

AMRITSAR (ATQ) - 13:10

SRINAGAR (SXR) - 14:00

 

5hour 5minute

Operates:

Air India - AI9613

DELHI (DEL) - 07:35

JAMMU (IXJ) - 09:15

 

Spice Jet - SG 212

JAMMU (IXJ) - 12:00

SRINAGAR (SXR) - 12:50

 

5hour 15minute

Operates:

Jet Airways - 9W2651

DELHI (DEL) - 09:15

CHANDIGARH (IXC) - 10:25

 

IndiGo - 6E 477

CHANDIGARH (IXC) - 13:25

SRINAGAR (SXR) - 14:35

 

5hour 20minute

Operates:

IndiGo - 6E 167

DELHI (DEL) - 07:30

MUMBAI (BOM) - 09:40

 

IndiGo - 6E 449

MUMBAI (BOM) - 10:35

SRINAGAR (SXR) - 13:20

 

5hour 50minute

Operates:

Air India - AI461

DELHI (DEL) - 08:10

AMRITSAR (ATQ) - 09:15

 

Spice Jet - SG 438

AMRITSAR (ATQ) - 13:10

SRINAGAR (SXR) - 14:00

 

5hour 50minute

Operates:

Jet Airways - 9W332

DELHI (DEL) - 07:05

MUMBAI (BOM) - 09:10

 

IndiGo - 6E 449

MUMBAI (BOM) - 10:35

SRINAGAR (SXR) - 13:20

 

6hour 15minute

Operates:

Jet Airways - 9w2665

DELHI (DEL) - 07:45

AMRITSAR (ATQ) - 08:45

 

Spice Jet - SG 438

AMRITSAR (ATQ) - 13:10

SRINAGAR (SXR) - 14:00

 

6hour 15minute

Operates:

Air India - AI887

DELHI (DEL) - 07:00

MUMBAI (BOM) - 09:05

 

IndiGo - 6E 449

MUMBAI (BOM) - 10:35

SRINAGAR (SXR) - 13:20

 

6hour 20minute

Operates:

Spice Jet - SG 157

DELHI (DEL) - 06:35

MUMBAI (BOM) - 08:45

 

IndiGo - 6E 449

MUMBAI (BOM) - 10:35

SRINAGAR (SXR) - 13:20

 

6hour 45minute

Operates:

Air India - AI887

DELHI (DEL) - 07:00

MUMBAI (BOM) - 09:05

 

Spice Jet - SG 438

MUMBAI (BOM) - 10:10

SRINAGAR (SXR) - 14:00

 

7hour

Operates:

Spice Jet - SG 2413

DELHI (DEL) - 07:25

CHANDIGARH (IXC) - 08:20

 

IndiGo - 6E 477

CHANDIGARH (IXC) - 13:25

SRINAGAR (SXR) - 14:35

 

7hour 10minute

Operates:

Air India - AI9613

DELHI (DEL) - 07:35

JAMMU (IXJ) - 09:15

 

Jet Airways - 9W604

JAMMU (IXJ) - 13:55

SRINAGAR (SXR) - 14:50

 

7hour 15minute

Operates:

Air India - AI9613

DELHI (DEL) - 07:35

JAMMU (IXJ) - 09:15

 

IndiGo - 6E 559

JAMMU (IXJ) - 14:10

SRINAGAR (SXR) - 14:55

 

7hour 20minute

Operates:

Vistara - UK943

DELHI (DEL) - 07:35

MUMBAI (BOM) - 09:40

 

IndiGo - 6E 559

MUMBAI (BOM) - 11:00

SRINAGAR (SXR) - 14:55

 

7hour 20minute

Operates:

Spice Jet - SG 157

DELHI (DEL) - 06:35

MUMBAI (BOM) - 08:45

 

Spice Jet - SG 438

MUMBAI (BOM) - 10:10

SRINAGAR (SXR) - 14:00

 

7hour 25minute

Operates:

IndiGo - 6E 167

DELHI (DEL) - 07:30

MUMBAI (BOM) - 09:40

 

IndiGo - 6E 559

MUMBAI (BOM) - 11:00

SRINAGAR (SXR) - 14:55

 

7hour 25minute

Operates:

Air India - AI9613

DELHI (DEL) - 07:35

JAMMU (IXJ) - 09:15

 

Go Air - G8-287

JAMMU (IXJ) - 14:05

SRINAGAR (SXR) - 15:00

 

7hour 25minute

Operates: