Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Service Providers:

Select: All None


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Flight routes from GAUHATI to KOLKATA

Sort on:  

GUWAHATI

KOLKATA

690

760

70

2

0

0

Go Air

Go Air - G8-546

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 11:30

KOLKATA (CCU) - 12:40

 

1hour 10minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI

KOLKATA

865

940

75

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 596

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 14:25

KOLKATA (CCU) - 15:40

 

1hour 15minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI

KOLKATA

695

770

75

1

0

0

Air India

Air India - AI730

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 11:35

KOLKATA (CCU) - 12:50

 

1hour 15minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI

KOLKATA

1195

1270

75

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 6248

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 19:55

KOLKATA (CCU) - 21:10

 

1hour 15minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI

KOLKATA

745

820

75

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 208

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 12:25

KOLKATA (CCU) - 13:40

 

1hour 15minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI

KOLKATA

940

1015

75

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 856

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 15:40

KOLKATA (CCU) - 16:55

 

1hour 15minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI

KOLKATA

1210

1290

80

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 624

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 20:10

KOLKATA (CCU) - 21:30

 

1hour 20minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI

KOLKATA

975

1055

80

1

0

0

Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W2364

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 16:15

KOLKATA (CCU) - 17:35

 

1hour 20minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI

KOLKATA

1075

1155

80

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 291

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 17:55

KOLKATA (CCU) - 19:15

 

1hour 20minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI

KOLKATA

945

1025

80

1

0

0

Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W7049

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 15:45

KOLKATA (CCU) - 17:05

 

1hour 20minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI

KOLKATA

865

945

80

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 588

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 14:25

KOLKATA (CCU) - 15:45

 

1hour 20minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI

KOLKATA

910

990

80

2

0

0

Spice Jet

Spice Jet - SG 658

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 15:10

KOLKATA (CCU) - 16:30

 

1hour 20minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI

KOLKATA

880

960

80

2

0

0

Vistara

Vistara - UK897

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 14:40

KOLKATA (CCU) - 16:00

 

1hour 20minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI

KOLKATA

745

830

85

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 6204

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 12:25

KOLKATA (CCU) - 13:50

 

1hour 25minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI

KOLKATA

625

715

90

1

0

0

Air India

Air India - AI9740

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 10:25

KOLKATA (CCU) - 11:55

 

1hour 30minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI

KOLKATA

450

540

90

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 918

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 07:30

KOLKATA (CCU) - 09:00

 

1hour 30minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI

KOLKATA

475

565

90

2

0

0

Spice Jet

Spice Jet - SG 3292

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 07:55

KOLKATA (CCU) - 09:25

 

1hour 30minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI

KOLKATA

595

690

95

1

0

0

Air India

Air India - AI9736

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 09:55

KOLKATA (CCU) - 11:30

 

1hour 35minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI

KOLKATA

455

550

95

2

0

0

Spice Jet

Spice Jet - SG 3298

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 07:35

KOLKATA (CCU) - 09:10

 

1hour 35minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI

KOLKATA

1215

1310

95

2

0

0

Spice Jet

Spice Jet - SG 3217

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 20:15

KOLKATA (CCU) - 21:50

 

1hour 35minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI

KOLKATA

485

590

105

1

0

0

Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W2476

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 08:05

KOLKATA (CCU) - 09:50

 

1hour 45minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI

KOLKATA

1080

1190

110

2

0

0

Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W2472

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 18:00

KOLKATA (CCU) - 19:50

 

1hour 50minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI

KOLKATA

1210

1320

110

2

0

0

Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W2474

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 20:10

KOLKATA (CCU) - 22:00

 

1hour 50minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI

KOLKATA

810

920

110

2

0

0

Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W2480

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 13:30

KOLKATA (CCU) - 15:20

 

1hour 50minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI

KOLKATA

560

695

135

2

0

0

Spice Jet

Spice Jet - SG 3214

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 09:20

KOLKATA (CCU) - 11:35

 

2hour 15minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI

KOLKATA

655

800

145

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 958

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 10:55

KOLKATA (CCU) - 13:20

 

2hour 25minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI

KOLKATA

735

890

155

2

0

0

Spice Jet

Spice Jet - SG 3282

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 12:15

KOLKATA (CCU) - 14:50

 

2hour 35minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI

KOLKATA

675

810

AGARTALA

135

4

0

1

IndiGo,IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 457

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 11:15

AGARTALA (IXA) - 12:05

 

IndiGo - 6E 275

AGARTALA (IXA) - 12:35

KOLKATA (CCU) - 13:30

 

2hour 15minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI

KOLKATA

640

835

IMPHAL

195

4

0

1

IndiGo,Air India

IndiGo - 6E 939

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 10:40

IMPHAL (IMF) - 11:30

 

Air India - AI714

IMPHAL (IMF) - 12:40

KOLKATA (CCU) - 13:55

 

3hour 15minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI

KOLKATA

675

900

AGARTALA

225

5

0

1

IndiGo,Spice Jet

IndiGo - 6E 457

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 11:15

AGARTALA (IXA) - 12:05

 

Spice Jet - SG 3262

AGARTALA (IXA) - 13:50

KOLKATA (CCU) - 15:00

 

3hour 45minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI

KOLKATA

500

735

IMPHAL

235

5

0

1

IndiGo,IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 251

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 08:20

IMPHAL (IMF) - 09:15

 

IndiGo - 6E 202

IMPHAL (IMF) - 11:00

KOLKATA (CCU) - 12:15

 

3hour 55minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI

KOLKATA

570

835

IMPHAL

265

4

0

1

Air Asia,Air India

Air Asia - I5-783

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 09:30

IMPHAL (IMF) - 10:20

 

Air India - AI714

IMPHAL (IMF) - 12:40

KOLKATA (CCU) - 13:55

 

4hour 25minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI

KOLKATA

785

1080

AGARTALA

295

5

0

1

Spice Jet,Spice Jet

Spice Jet - SG 152

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 13:05

AGARTALA (IXA) - 14:00

 

Spice Jet - SG 3268

AGARTALA (IXA) - 16:55

KOLKATA (CCU) - 18:00

 

4hour 55minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI

KOLKATA

785

1090

AGARTALA

305

5

0

1

Spice Jet,IndiGo

Spice Jet - SG 152

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 13:05

AGARTALA (IXA) - 14:00

 

IndiGo - 6E 373

AGARTALA (IXA) - 17:15

KOLKATA (CCU) - 18:10

 

5hour 5minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI

KOLKATA

500

835

IMPHAL

335

4

0

1

IndiGo,Air India

IndiGo - 6E 251

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 08:20

IMPHAL (IMF) - 09:15

 

Air India - AI714

IMPHAL (IMF) - 12:40

KOLKATA (CCU) - 13:55

 

5hour 35minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI

KOLKATA

785

1180

AGARTALA

395

4

0

1

Spice Jet,Air India

Spice Jet - SG 152

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 13:05

AGARTALA (IXA) - 14:00

 

Air India - AI9716

AGARTALA (IXA) - 18:35

KOLKATA (CCU) - 19:40

 

6hour 35minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI

KOLKATA

675

1080

AGARTALA

405

5

0

1

IndiGo,Spice Jet

IndiGo - 6E 457

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 11:15

AGARTALA (IXA) - 12:05

 

Spice Jet - SG 3268

AGARTALA (IXA) - 16:55

KOLKATA (CCU) - 18:00

 

6hour 45minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI

KOLKATA

675

1090

AGARTALA

415

5

0

1

IndiGo,IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 457

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 11:15

AGARTALA (IXA) - 12:05

 

IndiGo - 6E 373

AGARTALA (IXA) - 17:15

KOLKATA (CCU) - 18:10

 

6hour 55minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI

KOLKATA

785

1200

AGARTALA

415

5

0

1

Spice Jet,Spice Jet

Spice Jet - SG 152

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 13:05

AGARTALA (IXA) - 14:00

 

Spice Jet - SG 264

AGARTALA (IXA) - 19:00

KOLKATA (CCU) - 20:00

 

6hour 55minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI

KOLKATA

785

1230

AGARTALA

445

4

0

1

Spice Jet,Air India

Spice Jet - SG 152

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 13:05

AGARTALA (IXA) - 14:00

 

Air India - AI746

AGARTALA (IXA) - 19:40

KOLKATA (CCU) - 20:30

 

7hour 25minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI

KOLKATA

695

1155

DELHI

460

4

0

1

Spice Jet,Jet Airways

Spice Jet - SG 932

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 11:35

DELHI (DEL) - 14:30

 

Jet Airways - 9W901

DELHI (DEL) - 17:00

KOLKATA (CCU) - 19:15

 

7hour 40minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI

KOLKATA

695

1175

DELHI

480

5

0

1

Spice Jet,IndiGo

Spice Jet - SG 932

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 11:35

DELHI (DEL) - 14:30

 

IndiGo - 6E 307

DELHI (DEL) - 17:30

KOLKATA (CCU) - 19:35

 

8hour

Operates:

GUWAHATI

KOLKATA

1230

275

DELHI

485

5

0

1

Air Asia,Jet Airways

Air Asia - I5-786

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 20:30

DELHI (DEL) - 23:30

 

Jet Airways - 9W963

DELHI (DEL) - 02:30(day 2)

KOLKATA (CCU) - 04:35(day 2)

 

8hour 5minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI

KOLKATA

1230

275

DELHI

485

5

0

1

Air Asia,Jet Airways

Air Asia - I5-786

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 20:30

DELHI (DEL) - 23:30

 

Jet Airways - 9W7140

DELHI (DEL) - 02:30(day 2)

KOLKATA (CCU) - 04:35(day 2)

 

8hour 5minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI

KOLKATA

1230

275

DELHI

485

5

0

1

Air Asia,Jet Airways

Air Asia - I5-786

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 20:30

DELHI (DEL) - 23:30

 

Jet Airways - 9W2263

DELHI (DEL) - 02:30(day 2)

KOLKATA (CCU) - 04:35(day 2)

 

8hour 5minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI

KOLKATA

675

1180

AGARTALA

505

4

0

1

IndiGo,Air India

IndiGo - 6E 457

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 11:15

AGARTALA (IXA) - 12:05

 

Air India - AI9716

AGARTALA (IXA) - 18:35

KOLKATA (CCU) - 19:40

 

8hour 25minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI

KOLKATA

675

1200

AGARTALA

525

5

0

1

IndiGo,Spice Jet

IndiGo - 6E 457

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 11:15

AGARTALA (IXA) - 12:05

 

Spice Jet - SG 264

AGARTALA (IXA) - 19:00

KOLKATA (CCU) - 20:00

 

8hour 45minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI

KOLKATA

675

1230

AGARTALA

555

4

0

1

IndiGo,Air India

IndiGo - 6E 457

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 11:15

AGARTALA (IXA) - 12:05

 

Air India - AI746

AGARTALA (IXA) - 19:40

KOLKATA (CCU) - 20:30

 

9hour 15minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI

KOLKATA

1230

425

DELHI

635

6

0

1

Air Asia,IndiGo

Air Asia - I5-786

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 20:30

DELHI (DEL) - 23:30

 

IndiGo - 6E 6615

DELHI (DEL) - 04:50(day 2)

KOLKATA (CCU) - 07:05(day 2)

 

10hour 35minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI

KOLKATA

1230

435

DELHI

645

6

0

1

Air Asia,IndiGo

Air Asia - I5-786

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 20:30

DELHI (DEL) - 23:30

 

IndiGo - 6E 6338

DELHI (DEL) - 05:05(day 2)

KOLKATA (CCU) - 07:15(day 2)

 

10hour 45minute

Operates: