Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Service Providers:

Select: All None


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Flight routes from KOLKATA to DELHI

Sort on:  

KOLKATA

DELHI

1230

1355

125

1

0

0

Spice Jet

Spice Jet - SG 264

KOLKATA (CCU) - 20:30

DELHI (DEL) - 22:35

 

2hour 5minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

DELHI

425

555

130

1

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 906

KOLKATA (CCU) - 07:05

DELHI (DEL) - 09:15

 

2hour 10minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

DELHI

1200

1330

130

1

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 476

KOLKATA (CCU) - 20:00

DELHI (DEL) - 22:10

 

2hour 10minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

DELHI

1045

1175

130

1

0

0

Spice Jet

Spice Jet - SG 254

KOLKATA (CCU) - 17:25

DELHI (DEL) - 19:35

 

2hour 10minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

DELHI

1030

1160

130

1

0

0

Go Air

Go Air - G8-1104

KOLKATA (CCU) - 17:10

DELHI (DEL) - 19:20

 

2hour 10minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

DELHI

785

915

130

1

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 6616

KOLKATA (CCU) - 13:05

DELHI (DEL) - 15:15

 

2hour 10minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

DELHI

800

930

130

1

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 662

KOLKATA (CCU) - 13:20

DELHI (DEL) - 15:30

 

2hour 10minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

DELHI

910

1045

135

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 686

KOLKATA (CCU) - 15:10

DELHI (DEL) - 17:25

 

2hour 15minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

DELHI

655

790

135

1

0

0

Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W2264

KOLKATA (CCU) - 10:55

DELHI (DEL) - 13:10

 

2hour 15minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

DELHI

315

450

135

2

0

0

Go Air

Go Air - G8-128

KOLKATA (CCU) - 05:15

DELHI (DEL) - 07:30

 

2hour 15minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

DELHI

600

735

135

1

0

0

Air India

Air India - AI21

KOLKATA (CCU) - 10:00

DELHI (DEL) - 12:15

 

2hour 15minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

DELHI

445

580

135

1

0

0

Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W2315

KOLKATA (CCU) - 07:25

DELHI (DEL) - 09:40

 

2hour 15minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

DELHI

380

515

135

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 296

KOLKATA (CCU) - 06:20

DELHI (DEL) - 08:35

 

2hour 15minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

DELHI

820

955

135

1

0

0

Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W946

KOLKATA (CCU) - 13:40

DELHI (DEL) - 15:55

 

2hour 15minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

DELHI

1050

1190

140

1

0

0

Air India

Air India - AI701

KOLKATA (CCU) - 17:30

DELHI (DEL) - 19:50

 

2hour 20minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

DELHI

1340

40

140

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 152

KOLKATA (CCU) - 22:20

DELHI (DEL) - 00:40(day 2)

 

2hour 20minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

DELHI

1005

1145

140

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 206

KOLKATA (CCU) - 16:45

DELHI (DEL) - 19:05

 

2hour 20minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

DELHI

360

505

145

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 3327

KOLKATA (CCU) - 06:00

DELHI (DEL) - 08:25

 

2hour 25minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

DELHI

530

675

145

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 854

KOLKATA (CCU) - 08:50

DELHI (DEL) - 11:15

 

2hour 25minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

DELHI

655

800

145

1

0

0

Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W7141

KOLKATA (CCU) - 10:55

DELHI (DEL) - 13:20

 

2hour 25minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

DELHI

700

845

145

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 762

KOLKATA (CCU) - 11:40

DELHI (DEL) - 14:05

 

2hour 25minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

DELHI

895

1040

145

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 6766

KOLKATA (CCU) - 14:55

DELHI (DEL) - 17:20

 

2hour 25minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

DELHI

405

550

145

2

0

0

Air India

Air India - AI763

KOLKATA (CCU) - 06:45

DELHI (DEL) - 09:10

 

2hour 25minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

DELHI

315

460

145

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 746

KOLKATA (CCU) - 05:15

DELHI (DEL) - 07:40

 

2hour 25minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

DELHI

1095

1240

145

1

0

0

Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W904

KOLKATA (CCU) - 18:15

DELHI (DEL) - 20:40

 

2hour 25minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

DELHI

1075

1220

145

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 717

KOLKATA (CCU) - 17:55

DELHI (DEL) - 20:20

 

2hour 25minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

DELHI

420

565

145

2

0

0

Vistara

Vistara - UK720

KOLKATA (CCU) - 07:00

DELHI (DEL) - 09:25

 

2hour 25minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

DELHI

1015

1160

145

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 9206

KOLKATA (CCU) - 16:55

DELHI (DEL) - 19:20

 

2hour 25minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

DELHI

470

615

145

2

0

0

Spice Jet

Spice Jet - SG 242

KOLKATA (CCU) - 07:50

DELHI (DEL) - 10:15

 

2hour 25minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

DELHI

425

570

145

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 5324

KOLKATA (CCU) - 07:05

DELHI (DEL) - 09:30

 

2hour 25minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

DELHI

1215

1360

145

1

0

0

Air India

Air India - AI23

KOLKATA (CCU) - 20:15

DELHI (DEL) - 22:40

 

2hour 25minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

DELHI

700

850

150

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 6488

KOLKATA (CCU) - 11:40

DELHI (DEL) - 14:10

 

2hour 30minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

DELHI

1140

1290

150

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 6518

KOLKATA (CCU) - 19:00

DELHI (DEL) - 21:30

 

2hour 30minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

DELHI

915

1065

150

2

0

0

Go Air

Go Air - G8-102

KOLKATA (CCU) - 15:15

DELHI (DEL) - 17:45

 

2hour 30minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

DELHI

1235

1385

150

2

0

0

Vistara

Vistara - UK712

KOLKATA (CCU) - 20:35

DELHI (DEL) - 23:05

 

2hour 30minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

DELHI

655

805

150

1

0

0

Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W964

KOLKATA (CCU) - 10:55

DELHI (DEL) - 13:25

 

2hour 30minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

DELHI

1375

85

150

2

0

0

Spice Jet

Spice Jet - SG 8722

KOLKATA (CCU) - 22:55

DELHI (DEL) - 01:25(day 2)

 

2hour 30minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

DELHI

1190

1345

155

1

0

0

Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W902

KOLKATA (CCU) - 19:50

DELHI (DEL) - 22:25

 

2hour 35minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

DELHI

320

475

155

2

0

0

Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W7143

KOLKATA (CCU) - 05:20

DELHI (DEL) - 07:55

 

2hour 35minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

DELHI

1310

25

155

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 953

KOLKATA (CCU) - 21:50

DELHI (DEL) - 00:25(day 2)

 

2hour 35minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

DELHI

535

690

155

1

0

0

Air India

Air India - AI733

KOLKATA (CCU) - 08:55

DELHI (DEL) - 11:30

 

2hour 35minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

DELHI

435

595

160

2

0

0

Spice Jet

Spice Jet - SG 130

KOLKATA (CCU) - 07:15

DELHI (DEL) - 09:55

 

2hour 40minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

DELHI

1010

1170

160

2

0

0

Vistara

Vistara - UK778

KOLKATA (CCU) - 16:50

DELHI (DEL) - 19:30

 

2hour 40minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

DELHI

1290

10

160

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 224

KOLKATA (CCU) - 21:30

DELHI (DEL) - 00:10(day 2)

 

2hour 40minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

DELHI

585

770

185

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 6788

KOLKATA (CCU) - 09:45

DELHI (DEL) - 12:50

 

3hour 5minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

DELHI

1095

1365

270

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 633

KOLKATA (CCU) - 18:15

DELHI (DEL) - 22:45

 

4hour 30minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

DELHI

675

1180

505

3

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E-136

KOLKATA (CCU) - 11:15

DELHI (DEL) - 19:40

 

8hour 25minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

DELHI

765

1290

525

3

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 202

KOLKATA (CCU) - 12:45

DELHI (DEL) - 21:30

 

8hour 45minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

DELHI

555

760

PATNA

205

4

0

1

IndiGo,IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 339

KOLKATA (CCU) - 09:15

PATNA (PAT) - 10:25

 

IndiGo - 6E 367

PATNA (PAT) - 11:00

DELHI (DEL) - 12:40

 

3hour 25minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

DELHI

990

1215

BAGHDOGRA

225

4

0

1

IndiGo,IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 5401

KOLKATA (CCU) - 16:30

BAGHDOGRA (IXB) - 17:35

 

IndiGo - 6E 894

BAGHDOGRA (IXB) - 18:05

DELHI (DEL) - 20:15

 

3hour 45minute

Operates: