Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Service Providers:

Select: All None


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Flight routes from KOLKATA to GAUHATI

Sort on:  

KOLKATA

GUWAHATI

810

875

65

2

0

0

Spice Jet

Spice Jet - SG 657

KOLKATA (CCU) - 13:30

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 14:35

 

1hour 5minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

GUWAHATI

590

655

65

1

0

0

Air India

Air India - AI729

KOLKATA (CCU) - 09:50

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 10:55

 

1hour 5minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

GUWAHATI

790

855

65

2

0

0

Vistara

Vistara - UK838

KOLKATA (CCU) - 13:10

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 14:15

 

1hour 5minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

GUWAHATI

970

1040

70

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 292

KOLKATA (CCU) - 16:10

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 17:20

 

1hour 10minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

GUWAHATI

640

710

70

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 207

KOLKATA (CCU) - 10:40

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 11:50

 

1hour 10minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

GUWAHATI

630

700

70

1

0

0

Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W2363

KOLKATA (CCU) - 10:30

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 11:40

 

1hour 10minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

GUWAHATI

630

700

70

1

0

0

Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W7048

KOLKATA (CCU) - 10:30

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 11:40

 

1hour 10minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

GUWAHATI

345

420

75

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 3955

KOLKATA (CCU) - 05:45

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 07:00

 

1hour 15minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

GUWAHATI

835

910

75

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 857

KOLKATA (CCU) - 13:55

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 15:10

 

1hour 15minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

GUWAHATI

760

835

75

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 321

KOLKATA (CCU) - 12:40

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 13:55

 

1hour 15minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

GUWAHATI

575

650

75

2

0

0

Go Air

Go Air - G8-532

KOLKATA (CCU) - 09:35

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 10:50

 

1hour 15minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

GUWAHATI

355

430

75

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 623

KOLKATA (CCU) - 05:55

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 07:10

 

1hour 15minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

GUWAHATI

1100

1190

90

2

0

0

Spice Jet

Spice Jet - SG 3272

KOLKATA (CCU) - 18:20

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 19:50

 

1hour 30minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

GUWAHATI

365

460

95

2

0

0

Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W2486

KOLKATA (CCU) - 06:05

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 07:40

 

1hour 35minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

GUWAHATI

350

445

95

2

0

0

Air India

Air India - AI9739

KOLKATA (CCU) - 05:50

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 07:25

 

1hour 35minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

GUWAHATI

350

445

95

2

0

0

Air India

Air India - AI9735

KOLKATA (CCU) - 05:50

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 07:25

 

1hour 35minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

GUWAHATI

340

435

95

3

0

0

Spice Jet

Spice Jet - SG 3297

KOLKATA (CCU) - 05:40

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 07:15

 

1hour 35minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

GUWAHATI

365

460

95

2

0

0

Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W2481

KOLKATA (CCU) - 06:05

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 07:40

 

1hour 35minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

GUWAHATI

1085

1185

100

1

0

0

Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W2473

KOLKATA (CCU) - 18:05

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 19:45

 

1hour 40minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

GUWAHATI

1095

1195

100

2

0

0

Spice Jet

Spice Jet - SG 3216

KOLKATA (CCU) - 18:15

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 19:55

 

1hour 40minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

GUWAHATI

900

1005

105

1

0

0

Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W2471

KOLKATA (CCU) - 15:00

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 16:45

 

1hour 45minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

GUWAHATI

455

560

105

1

0

0

Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W2479

KOLKATA (CCU) - 07:35

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 09:20

 

1hour 45minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

GUWAHATI

810

965

155

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 433

KOLKATA (CCU) - 13:30

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 16:05

 

2hour 35minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

GUWAHATI

540

705

165

3

0

0

Spice Jet

Spice Jet - SG 3281

KOLKATA (CCU) - 09:00

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 11:45

 

2hour 45minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

GUWAHATI

715

920

205

2

0

0

Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W2843

KOLKATA (CCU) - 11:55

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 15:20

 

3hour 25minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

GUWAHATI

715

920

205

2

0

0

Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W2643

KOLKATA (CCU) - 11:55

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 15:20

 

3hour 25minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

GUWAHATI

300

530

230

4

0

0

Spice Jet

Spice Jet - SG 3213

KOLKATA (CCU) - 05:00

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 08:50

 

3hour 50minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

GUWAHATI

870

990

AGARTALA

120

4

0

1

IndiGo,IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 892

KOLKATA (CCU) - 14:30

AGARTALA (IXA) - 15:20

 

IndiGo - 6E 316

AGARTALA (IXA) - 15:50

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 16:30

 

2hour

Operates:

KOLKATA

GUWAHATI

750

920

AGARTALA

170

5

0

1

IndiGo,Spice Jet

IndiGo - 6E-360

KOLKATA (CCU) - 12:30

AGARTALA (IXA) - 13:25

 

Spice Jet - SG 169

AGARTALA (IXA) - 14:30

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 15:20

 

2hour 50minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

GUWAHATI

725

920

AGARTALA

195

5

0

1

Spice Jet,Spice Jet

Spice Jet - SG 3261

KOLKATA (CCU) - 12:05

AGARTALA (IXA) - 13:20

 

Spice Jet - SG 169

AGARTALA (IXA) - 14:30

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 15:20

 

3hour 15minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

GUWAHATI

835

1030

BAGHDOGRA

195

5

0

1

Go Air,Go Air

Go Air - G8-505

KOLKATA (CCU) - 13:55

BAGHDOGRA (IXB) - 15:05

 

Go Air - G8-155

BAGHDOGRA (IXB) - 16:25

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 17:10

 

3hour 15minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

GUWAHATI

825

1030

BAGHDOGRA

205

4

0

1

Air India,Go Air

Air India - AI721

KOLKATA (CCU) - 13:45

BAGHDOGRA (IXB) - 14:50

 

Go Air - G8-155

BAGHDOGRA (IXB) - 16:25

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 17:10

 

3hour 25minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

GUWAHATI

635

840

BAGHDOGRA

205

5

0

1

IndiGo,Vistara

IndiGo - 6E 797

KOLKATA (CCU) - 10:35

BAGHDOGRA (IXB) - 11:40

 

Vistara - UK745

BAGHDOGRA (IXB) - 12:50

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 14:00

 

3hour 25minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

GUWAHATI

705

915

AIZWAL

210

3

0

1

Air India,Jet Airways

Air India - AI711

KOLKATA (CCU) - 11:45

AIZWAL (AJL) - 13:05

 

Jet Airways - 9W7068

AIZWAL (AJL) - 14:15

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 15:15

 

3hour 30minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

GUWAHATI

680

895

IMPHAL

215

3

0

1

Air India,Air India

Air India - AI715

KOLKATA (CCU) - 11:20

IMPHAL (IMF) - 12:40

 

Air India - AI890

IMPHAL (IMF) - 14:00

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 14:55

 

3hour 35minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

GUWAHATI

550

770

IMPHAL

220

5

0

1

IndiGo,IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 523

KOLKATA (CCU) - 09:10

IMPHAL (IMF) - 10:30

 

IndiGo - 6E 128

IMPHAL (IMF) - 12:05

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 12:50

 

3hour 40minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

GUWAHATI

550

770

IMPHAL

220

5

0

1

IndiGo,IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 523

KOLKATA (CCU) - 09:10

IMPHAL (IMF) - 10:30

 

IndiGo - 6E 3906

IMPHAL (IMF) - 12:00

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 12:50

 

3hour 40minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

GUWAHATI

675

895

IMPHAL

220

4

0

1

IndiGo,Air India

IndiGo - 6E 362

KOLKATA (CCU) - 11:15

IMPHAL (IMF) - 12:35

 

Air India - AI890

IMPHAL (IMF) - 14:00

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 14:55

 

3hour 40minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

GUWAHATI

675

895

IMPHAL

220

4

0

1

IndiGo,Air India

IndiGo - 6E 4114

KOLKATA (CCU) - 11:15

IMPHAL (IMF) - 12:30

 

Air India - AI890

IMPHAL (IMF) - 14:00

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 14:55

 

3hour 40minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

GUWAHATI

795

1030

BAGHDOGRA

235

4

0

1

Spice Jet,Go Air

Spice Jet - SG 623

KOLKATA (CCU) - 13:15

BAGHDOGRA (IXB) - 14:15

 

Go Air - G8-155

BAGHDOGRA (IXB) - 16:25

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 17:10

 

3hour 55minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

GUWAHATI

750

990

AGARTALA

240

4

0

1

IndiGo,IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E-360

KOLKATA (CCU) - 12:30

AGARTALA (IXA) - 13:25

 

IndiGo - 6E 316

AGARTALA (IXA) - 15:50

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 16:30

 

4hour

Operates:

KOLKATA

GUWAHATI

650

895

IMPHAL

245

3

0

1

Air India,Air India

Air India - AI713

KOLKATA (CCU) - 10:50

IMPHAL (IMF) - 12:05

 

Air India - AI890

IMPHAL (IMF) - 14:00

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 14:55

 

4hour 5minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

GUWAHATI

675

920

AGARTALA

245

4

0

1

IndiGo,Spice Jet

IndiGo - 6E 358

KOLKATA (CCU) - 11:15

AGARTALA (IXA) - 12:15

 

Spice Jet - SG 169

AGARTALA (IXA) - 14:30

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 15:20

 

4hour 5minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

GUWAHATI

725

990

AGARTALA

265

5

0

1

IndiGo,IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E-362

KOLKATA (CCU) - 12:05

AGARTALA (IXA) - 14:20

 

IndiGo - 6E 316

AGARTALA (IXA) - 15:50

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 16:30

 

4hour 25minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

GUWAHATI

725

990

AGARTALA

265

5

0

1

Spice Jet,IndiGo

Spice Jet - SG 3261

KOLKATA (CCU) - 12:05

AGARTALA (IXA) - 13:20

 

IndiGo - 6E 316

AGARTALA (IXA) - 15:50

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 16:30

 

4hour 25minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

GUWAHATI

635

915

AIZWAL

280

3

0

1

Jet Airways,Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9w2871

KOLKATA (CCU) - 10:35

AIZWAL (AJL) - 12:00

 

Jet Airways - 9W7068

AIZWAL (AJL) - 14:15

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 15:15

 

4hour 40minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

GUWAHATI

615

915

AIZWAL

300

3

0

1

Jet Airways,Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W2769

KOLKATA (CCU) - 10:15

AIZWAL (AJL) - 11:50

 

Jet Airways - 9W7068

AIZWAL (AJL) - 14:15

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 15:15

 

5hour

Operates:

KOLKATA

GUWAHATI

675

990

AGARTALA

315

5

0

1

IndiGo,IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 4114

KOLKATA (CCU) - 11:15

AGARTALA (IXA) - 13:55

 

IndiGo - 6E 316

AGARTALA (IXA) - 15:50

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 16:30

 

5hour 15minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

GUWAHATI

675

990

AGARTALA

315

5

0

1

IndiGo,IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 362

KOLKATA (CCU) - 11:15

AGARTALA (IXA) - 13:55

 

IndiGo - 6E 316

AGARTALA (IXA) - 15:50

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 16:30

 

5hour 15minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

GUWAHATI

675

990

AGARTALA

315

5

0

1

IndiGo,IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 358

KOLKATA (CCU) - 11:15

AGARTALA (IXA) - 12:15

 

IndiGo - 6E 316

AGARTALA (IXA) - 15:50

GUWAHATI (GAU) - 16:30

 

5hour 15minute

Operates: