Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Service Providers:

Select: All None


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Flight routes from KOLKATA to MUMBAI

Sort on:  

KOLKATA

MUMBAI

570

725

155

0

0

0

Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W626

KOLKATA (CCU) - 09:30

MUMBAI (BOM) - 12:05

 

2hour 35minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

MUMBAI

975

1130

155

0

0

0

Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W610

KOLKATA (CCU) - 16:15

MUMBAI (BOM) - 18:50

 

2hour 35minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

MUMBAI

360

515

155

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 318

KOLKATA (CCU) - 06:00

MUMBAI (BOM) - 08:35

 

2hour 35minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

MUMBAI

345

505

160

1

0

0

Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W618

KOLKATA (CCU) - 05:45

MUMBAI (BOM) - 08:25

 

2hour 40minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

MUMBAI

960

1125

165

0

0

0

Air India

Air India - AI773

KOLKATA (CCU) - 16:00

MUMBAI (BOM) - 18:45

 

2hour 45minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

MUMBAI

650

815

165

1

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 659

KOLKATA (CCU) - 10:50

MUMBAI (BOM) - 13:35

 

2hour 45minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

MUMBAI

520

685

165

0

0

0

Air India

Air India - AI676

KOLKATA (CCU) - 08:40

MUMBAI (BOM) - 11:25

 

2hour 45minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

MUMBAI

430

600

170

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 462

KOLKATA (CCU) - 07:10

MUMBAI (BOM) - 10:00

 

2hour 50minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

MUMBAI

695

865

170

1

0

0

Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W630

KOLKATA (CCU) - 11:35

MUMBAI (BOM) - 14:25

 

2hour 50minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

MUMBAI

785

955

170

1

0

0

Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W624

KOLKATA (CCU) - 13:05

MUMBAI (BOM) - 15:55

 

2hour 50minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

MUMBAI

1375

105

170

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 4388

KOLKATA (CCU) - 22:55

MUMBAI (BOM) - 01:45(day 2)

 

2hour 50minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

MUMBAI

475

645

170

2

0

0

Spice Jet

Spice Jet - SG 488

KOLKATA (CCU) - 07:55

MUMBAI (BOM) - 10:45

 

2hour 50minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

MUMBAI

820

990

170

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 448

KOLKATA (CCU) - 13:40

MUMBAI (BOM) - 16:30

 

2hour 50minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

MUMBAI

525

695

170

1

0

0

Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W472

KOLKATA (CCU) - 08:45

MUMBAI (BOM) - 11:35

 

2hour 50minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

MUMBAI

1130

1300

170

1

0

0

Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W616

KOLKATA (CCU) - 18:50

MUMBAI (BOM) - 21:40

 

2hour 50minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

MUMBAI

1270

5

175

2

0

0

Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W628

KOLKATA (CCU) - 21:10

MUMBAI (BOM) - 00:05(day 2)

 

2hour 55minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

MUMBAI

1220

1395

175

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 388

KOLKATA (CCU) - 20:20

MUMBAI (BOM) - 23:15

 

2hour 55minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

MUMBAI

870

1050

180

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 326

KOLKATA (CCU) - 14:30

MUMBAI (BOM) - 17:30

 

3hour

Operates:

KOLKATA

MUMBAI

1020

1200

180

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 596

KOLKATA (CCU) - 17:00

MUMBAI (BOM) - 20:00

 

3hour

Operates:

KOLKATA

MUMBAI

440

680

240

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 293

KOLKATA (CCU) - 07:20

MUMBAI (BOM) - 11:20

 

4hour

Operates:

KOLKATA

MUMBAI

1075

1315

240

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 404

KOLKATA (CCU) - 17:55

MUMBAI (BOM) - 21:55

 

4hour

Operates:

KOLKATA

MUMBAI

430

680

250

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 375

KOLKATA (CCU) - 07:10

MUMBAI (BOM) - 11:20

 

4hour 10minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

MUMBAI

555

865

310

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 339

KOLKATA (CCU) - 09:15

MUMBAI (BOM) - 14:25

 

5hour 10minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

MUMBAI

810

1205

395

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 433

KOLKATA (CCU) - 13:30

MUMBAI (BOM) - 20:05

 

6hour 35minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

MUMBAI

480

725

VARANASI

245

3

0

1

IndiGo,IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 713

KOLKATA (CCU) - 08:00

VARANASI (VNS) - 09:20

 

IndiGo - 6E 711

VARANASI (VNS) - 09:50

MUMBAI (BOM) - 12:05

 

4hour 5minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

MUMBAI

695

940

BHUBANESHWAR

245

3

0

1

IndiGo,IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 512

KOLKATA (CCU) - 11:35

BHUBANESHWAR (BBI) - 12:45

 

IndiGo - 6E 552

BHUBANESHWAR (BBI) - 13:25

MUMBAI (BOM) - 15:40

 

4hour 5minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

MUMBAI

695

955

BHUBANESHWAR

260

4

0

1

IndiGo,IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 512

KOLKATA (CCU) - 11:35

BHUBANESHWAR (BBI) - 12:45

 

IndiGo - 6E 257

BHUBANESHWAR (BBI) - 13:20

MUMBAI (BOM) - 15:55

 

4hour 20minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

MUMBAI

645

910

LUCKNOW

265

4

0

1

Go Air,Go Air

Go Air - G8-261

KOLKATA (CCU) - 10:45

LUCKNOW (LKO) - 12:25

 

Go Air - G8-398

LUCKNOW (LKO) - 13:00

MUMBAI (BOM) - 15:10

 

4hour 25minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

MUMBAI

1140

1405

HYDERABAD

265

3

0

1

Air India,Air India

Air India - AI526

KOLKATA (CCU) - 19:00

HYDERABAD (HYD) - 21:10

 

Air India - AI51

HYDERABAD (HYD) - 22:00

MUMBAI (BOM) - 23:25

 

4hour 25minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

MUMBAI

590

865

CHENNAI

275

4

0

1

IndiGo,IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 345

KOLKATA (CCU) - 09:50

CHENNAI (MAA) - 11:55

 

IndiGo - 6E 3598

CHENNAI (MAA) - 12:25

MUMBAI (BOM) - 14:25

 

4hour 35minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

MUMBAI

590

865

CHENNAI

275

4

0

1

IndiGo,IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 345

KOLKATA (CCU) - 09:50

CHENNAI (MAA) - 11:55

 

IndiGo - 6E 432

CHENNAI (MAA) - 12:35

MUMBAI (BOM) - 14:25

 

4hour 35minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

MUMBAI

1025

1300

BENGALOORU

275

4

0

1

Spice Jet,Spice Jet

Spice Jet - SG 658

KOLKATA (CCU) - 17:05

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 19:25

 

Spice Jet - SG 418

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 19:55

MUMBAI (BOM) - 21:40

 

4hour 35minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

MUMBAI

405

685

HYDERABAD

280

5

0

1

Go Air,IndiGo

Go Air - G8-121

KOLKATA (CCU) - 06:45

HYDERABAD (HYD) - 08:50

 

IndiGo - 6E 608

HYDERABAD (HYD) - 09:50

MUMBAI (BOM) - 11:25

 

4hour 40minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

MUMBAI

1120

1405

HYDERABAD

285

4

0

1

IndiGo,Air India

IndiGo - 6E 538

KOLKATA (CCU) - 18:40

HYDERABAD (HYD) - 20:50

 

Air India - AI51

HYDERABAD (HYD) - 22:00

MUMBAI (BOM) - 23:25

 

4hour 45minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

MUMBAI

1025

1310

BENGALOORU

285

4

0

1

Spice Jet,Spice Jet

Spice Jet - SG 658

KOLKATA (CCU) - 17:05

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 19:25

 

Spice Jet - SG 456

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 20:15

MUMBAI (BOM) - 21:50

 

4hour 45minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

MUMBAI

855

1140

BENGALOORU

285

2

0

1

Air India,Air India

Air India - AI771

KOLKATA (CCU) - 14:15

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 16:40

 

Air India - AI608

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 17:20

MUMBAI (BOM) - 19:00

 

4hour 45minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

MUMBAI

1120

1405

HYDERABAD

285

4

0

1

IndiGo,Air India

IndiGo - 6E 836

KOLKATA (CCU) - 18:40

HYDERABAD (HYD) - 20:55

 

Air India - AI51

HYDERABAD (HYD) - 22:00

MUMBAI (BOM) - 23:25

 

4hour 45minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

MUMBAI

890

1180

BENGALOORU

290

4

0

1

IndiGo,IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 6411

KOLKATA (CCU) - 14:50

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 17:25

 

IndiGo - 6E 4078

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 17:55

MUMBAI (BOM) - 19:40

 

4hour 50minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

MUMBAI

890

1180

BENGALOORU

290

4

0

1

IndiGo,IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 347

KOLKATA (CCU) - 14:50

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 17:20

 

IndiGo - 6E 4078

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 17:55

MUMBAI (BOM) - 19:40

 

4hour 50minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

MUMBAI

800

1090

DELHI

290

4

0

1

IndiGo,IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 662

KOLKATA (CCU) - 13:20

DELHI (DEL) - 15:30

 

IndiGo - 6E 755

DELHI (DEL) - 16:00

MUMBAI (BOM) - 18:10

 

4hour 50minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

MUMBAI

420

710

DELHI

290

4

0

1

Vistara,Vistara

Vistara - UK720

KOLKATA (CCU) - 07:00

DELHI (DEL) - 09:25

 

Vistara - UK995

DELHI (DEL) - 10:00

MUMBAI (BOM) - 11:50

 

4hour 50minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

MUMBAI

695

985

BHUBANESHWAR

290

3

0

1

IndiGo,Air India

IndiGo - 6E 512

KOLKATA (CCU) - 11:35

BHUBANESHWAR (BBI) - 12:45

 

Air India - AI670

BHUBANESHWAR (BBI) - 14:00

MUMBAI (BOM) - 16:25

 

4hour 50minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

MUMBAI

1410

265

CHENNAI

295

3

0

1

Jet Airways,Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W652

KOLKATA (CCU) - 23:30

CHENNAI (MAA) - 01:45(day 2)

 

Jet Airways - 9W7012

CHENNAI (MAA) - 02:30(day 2)

MUMBAI (BOM) - 04:25(day 2)

 

4hour 55minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

MUMBAI

360

655

DELHI

295

5

0

1

IndiGo,IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 3327

KOLKATA (CCU) - 06:00

DELHI (DEL) - 08:25

 

IndiGo - 6E 181

DELHI (DEL) - 09:00

MUMBAI (BOM) - 10:55

 

4hour 55minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

MUMBAI

315

615

DELHI

300

5

0

1

Go Air,Go Air

Go Air - G8-128

KOLKATA (CCU) - 05:15

DELHI (DEL) - 07:30

 

Go Air - G8-334

DELHI (DEL) - 08:05

MUMBAI (BOM) - 10:15

 

5hour

Operates:

KOLKATA

MUMBAI

870

1170

JAIPUR

300

4

0

1

IndiGo,IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 208

KOLKATA (CCU) - 14:30

JAIPUR (JAI) - 16:50

 

IndiGo - 6E 254

JAIPUR (JAI) - 17:30

MUMBAI (BOM) - 19:30

 

5hour

Operates:

KOLKATA

MUMBAI

785

1090

DELHI

305

4

0

1

IndiGo,IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 6616

KOLKATA (CCU) - 13:05

DELHI (DEL) - 15:15

 

IndiGo - 6E 755

DELHI (DEL) - 16:00

MUMBAI (BOM) - 18:10

 

5hour 5minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

MUMBAI

1025

1330

BENGALOORU

305

3

0

1

Spice Jet,Jet Airways

Spice Jet - SG 658

KOLKATA (CCU) - 17:05

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 19:25

 

Jet Airways - 9W442

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 20:30

MUMBAI (BOM) - 22:10

 

5hour 5minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

MUMBAI

365

670

BENGALOORU

305

4

0

1

Jet Airways,IndiGo

Jet Airways - 9W678

KOLKATA (CCU) - 06:05

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 08:25

 

IndiGo - 6E 346

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 09:30

MUMBAI (BOM) - 11:10

 

5hour 5minute

Operates:

KOLKATA

MUMBAI

405

710

HYDERABAD

305

5

0

1

Go Air,Spice Jet

Go Air - G8-121

KOLKATA (CCU) - 06:45

HYDERABAD (HYD) - 08:50

 

Spice Jet - SG 422

HYDERABAD (HYD) - 10:35

MUMBAI (BOM) - 11:50

 

5hour 5minute

Operates: