Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Service Providers:

Select: All None


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Flight routes from MUMBAI to KOLKATA

Sort on:  

MUMBAI

KOLKATA

770

915

145

0

0

0

Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W623

MUMBAI (BOM) - 12:50

KOLKATA (CCU) - 15:15

 

2hour 25minute

Operates:

MUMBAI

KOLKATA

425

575

150

0

0

0

Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W615

MUMBAI (BOM) - 07:05

KOLKATA (CCU) - 09:35

 

2hour 30minute

Operates:

MUMBAI

KOLKATA

340

490

150

1

0

0

Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W619

MUMBAI (BOM) - 05:40

KOLKATA (CCU) - 08:10

 

2hour 30minute

Operates:

MUMBAI

KOLKATA

330

480

150

1

0

0

Air India

Air India - AI675

MUMBAI (BOM) - 05:30

KOLKATA (CCU) - 08:00

 

2hour 30minute

Operates:

MUMBAI

KOLKATA

690

840

150

1

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 323

MUMBAI (BOM) - 11:30

KOLKATA (CCU) - 14:00

 

2hour 30minute

Operates:

MUMBAI

KOLKATA

1080

1230

150

0

0

0

Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W625

MUMBAI (BOM) - 18:00

KOLKATA (CCU) - 20:30

 

2hour 30minute

Operates:

MUMBAI

KOLKATA

465

620

155

1

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 6227

MUMBAI (BOM) - 07:45

KOLKATA (CCU) - 10:20

 

2hour 35minute

Operates:

MUMBAI

KOLKATA

465

620

155

1

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 319

MUMBAI (BOM) - 07:45

KOLKATA (CCU) - 10:20

 

2hour 35minute

Operates:

MUMBAI

KOLKATA

1025

1180

155

1

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 395

MUMBAI (BOM) - 17:05

KOLKATA (CCU) - 19:40

 

2hour 35minute

Operates:

MUMBAI

KOLKATA

1290

10

160

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 595

MUMBAI (BOM) - 21:30

KOLKATA (CCU) - 00:10(day 2)

 

2hour 40minute

Operates:

MUMBAI

KOLKATA

1185

1345

160

0

0

0

Air India

Air India - AI774

MUMBAI (BOM) - 19:45

KOLKATA (CCU) - 22:25

 

2hour 40minute

Operates:

MUMBAI

KOLKATA

1290

10

160

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 6237

MUMBAI (BOM) - 21:30

KOLKATA (CCU) - 00:10(day 2)

 

2hour 40minute

Operates:

MUMBAI

KOLKATA

1145

1305

160

0

0

0

Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W617

MUMBAI (BOM) - 19:05

KOLKATA (CCU) - 21:45

 

2hour 40minute

Operates:

MUMBAI

KOLKATA

1225

1385

160

1

0

0

Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9w7054

MUMBAI (BOM) - 20:25

KOLKATA (CCU) - 23:05

 

2hour 40minute

Operates:

MUMBAI

KOLKATA

1210

1370

160

1

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 325

MUMBAI (BOM) - 20:10

KOLKATA (CCU) - 22:50

 

2hour 40minute

Operates:

MUMBAI

KOLKATA

120

280

160

2

0

0

Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W484

MUMBAI (BOM) - 02:00

KOLKATA (CCU) - 04:40

 

2hour 40minute

Operates:

MUMBAI

KOLKATA

1050

1215

165

0

0

0

Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9w621

MUMBAI (BOM) - 17:30

KOLKATA (CCU) - 20:15

 

2hour 45minute

Operates:

MUMBAI

KOLKATA

555

720

165

1

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 321

MUMBAI (BOM) - 09:15

KOLKATA (CCU) - 12:00

 

2hour 45minute

Operates:

MUMBAI

KOLKATA

485

650

165

0

0

0

Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W629

MUMBAI (BOM) - 08:05

KOLKATA (CCU) - 10:50

 

2hour 45minute

Operates:

MUMBAI

KOLKATA

1205

1370

165

1

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 5153

MUMBAI (BOM) - 20:05

KOLKATA (CCU) - 22:50

 

2hour 45minute

Operates:

MUMBAI

KOLKATA

1165

1330

165

1

0

0

Spice Jet

Spice Jet - SG 487

MUMBAI (BOM) - 19:25

KOLKATA (CCU) - 22:10

 

2hour 45minute

Operates:

MUMBAI

KOLKATA

945

1170

225

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 403

MUMBAI (BOM) - 15:45

KOLKATA (CCU) - 19:30

 

3hour 45minute

Operates:

MUMBAI

KOLKATA

1015

1260

245

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 598

MUMBAI (BOM) - 16:55

KOLKATA (CCU) - 21:00

 

4hour 5minute

Operates:

MUMBAI

KOLKATA

1015

1280

265

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 294

MUMBAI (BOM) - 16:55

KOLKATA (CCU) - 21:20

 

4hour 25minute

Operates:

MUMBAI

KOLKATA

330

610

280

3

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 207

MUMBAI (BOM) - 05:30

KOLKATA (CCU) - 10:10

 

4hour 40minute

Operates:

MUMBAI

KOLKATA

860

1175

315

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 342

MUMBAI (BOM) - 14:20

KOLKATA (CCU) - 19:35

 

5hour 15minute

Operates:

MUMBAI

KOLKATA

445

800

355

2

0

0

IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 958

MUMBAI (BOM) - 07:25

KOLKATA (CCU) - 13:20

 

5hour 55minute

Operates:

MUMBAI

KOLKATA

880

1105

RAIPUR

225

3

0

1

IndiGo,IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 803

MUMBAI (BOM) - 14:40

RAIPUR (RPR) - 16:25

 

IndiGo - 6E 252

RAIPUR (RPR) - 17:05

KOLKATA (CCU) - 18:25

 

3hour 45minute

Operates:

MUMBAI

KOLKATA

380

645

HYDERABAD

265

5

0

1

IndiGo,IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 461

MUMBAI (BOM) - 06:20

HYDERABAD (HYD) - 07:40

 

IndiGo - 6E 599

HYDERABAD (HYD) - 08:45

KOLKATA (CCU) - 10:45

 

4hour 25minute

Operates:

MUMBAI

KOLKATA

1140

1405

LUCKNOW

265

5

0

1

IndiGo,IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 446

MUMBAI (BOM) - 19:00

LUCKNOW (LKO) - 21:15

 

IndiGo - 6E 6911

LUCKNOW (LKO) - 21:50

KOLKATA (CCU) - 23:25

 

4hour 25minute

Operates:

MUMBAI

KOLKATA

400

665

RAIPUR

265

4

0

1

Jet Airways,IndiGo

Jet Airways - 9W375

MUMBAI (BOM) - 06:40

RAIPUR (RPR) - 08:25

 

IndiGo - 6E 703

RAIPUR (RPR) - 09:30

KOLKATA (CCU) - 11:05

 

4hour 25minute

Operates:

MUMBAI

KOLKATA

1205

30

HYDERABAD

265

5

0

1

IndiGo,IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 254

MUMBAI (BOM) - 20:05

HYDERABAD (HYD) - 21:35

 

IndiGo - 6E 195

HYDERABAD (HYD) - 22:30

KOLKATA (CCU) - 00:30(day 2)

 

4hour 25minute

Operates:

MUMBAI

KOLKATA

440

710

BENGALOORU

270

4

0

1

Spice Jet,Spice Jet

Spice Jet - SG 457

MUMBAI (BOM) - 07:20

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 08:50

 

Spice Jet - SG 857

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 09:25

KOLKATA (CCU) - 11:50

 

4hour 30minute

Operates:

MUMBAI

KOLKATA

375

645

HYDERABAD

270

4

0

1

Air India,IndiGo

Air India - AI615

MUMBAI (BOM) - 06:15

HYDERABAD (HYD) - 07:35

 

IndiGo - 6E 599

HYDERABAD (HYD) - 08:45

KOLKATA (CCU) - 10:45

 

4hour 30minute

Operates:

MUMBAI

KOLKATA

395

665

RAIPUR

270

4

0

1

Jet Airways,IndiGo

Jet Airways - 9W377

MUMBAI (BOM) - 06:35

RAIPUR (RPR) - 08:25

 

IndiGo - 6E 703

RAIPUR (RPR) - 09:30

KOLKATA (CCU) - 11:05

 

4hour 30minute

Operates:

MUMBAI

KOLKATA

1135

1405

HYDERABAD

270

5

0

1

IndiGo,IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 628

MUMBAI (BOM) - 18:55

HYDERABAD (HYD) - 20:25

 

IndiGo - 6E 539

HYDERABAD (HYD) - 21:20

KOLKATA (CCU) - 23:25

 

4hour 30minute

Operates:

MUMBAI

KOLKATA

565

840

RAIPUR

275

4

0

1

IndiGo,IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 801

MUMBAI (BOM) - 09:25

RAIPUR (RPR) - 11:10

 

IndiGo - 6E 6225

RAIPUR (RPR) - 12:30

KOLKATA (CCU) - 14:00

 

4hour 35minute

Operates:

MUMBAI

KOLKATA

1100

1375

HYDERABAD

275

3

0

1

Jet Airways,Go Air

Jet Airways - 9W7079

MUMBAI (BOM) - 18:20

HYDERABAD (HYD) - 19:40

 

Go Air - G8-122

HYDERABAD (HYD) - 20:45

KOLKATA (CCU) - 22:55

 

4hour 35minute

Operates:

MUMBAI

KOLKATA

1155

1435

JAIPUR

280

5

0

1

IndiGo,IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 217

MUMBAI (BOM) - 19:15

JAIPUR (JAI) - 20:55

 

IndiGo - 6E 829

JAIPUR (JAI) - 21:40

KOLKATA (CCU) - 23:55

 

4hour 40minute

Operates:

MUMBAI

KOLKATA

1210

50

HYDERABAD

280

4

0

1

Spice Jet,Jet Airways

Spice Jet - SG 703

MUMBAI (BOM) - 20:10

HYDERABAD (HYD) - 21:40

 

Jet Airways - 9W679

HYDERABAD (HYD) - 22:45

KOLKATA (CCU) - 00:50(day 2)

 

4hour 40minute

Operates:

MUMBAI

KOLKATA

1155

1435

JAIPUR

280

5

0

1

IndiGo,IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 217

MUMBAI (BOM) - 19:15

JAIPUR (JAI) - 20:55

 

IndiGo - 6E 6627

JAIPUR (JAI) - 21:45

KOLKATA (CCU) - 23:55

 

4hour 40minute

Operates:

MUMBAI

KOLKATA

630

915

CHENNAI

285

2

0

1

Jet Airways,Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W474

MUMBAI (BOM) - 10:30

CHENNAI (MAA) - 12:15

 

Jet Airways - 9W953

CHENNAI (MAA) - 13:00

KOLKATA (CCU) - 15:15

 

4hour 45minute

Operates:

MUMBAI

KOLKATA

1235

80

BENGALOORU

285

5

0

1

IndiGo,IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 473

MUMBAI (BOM) - 20:35

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 22:20

 

IndiGo - 6E 529

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 22:55

KOLKATA (CCU) - 01:20(day 2)

 

4hour 45minute

Operates:

MUMBAI

KOLKATA

1235

80

BENGALOORU

285

5

0

1

IndiGo,IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 949

MUMBAI (BOM) - 20:35

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 22:20

 

IndiGo - 6E 529

BENGALOORU (BLR) - 22:55

KOLKATA (CCU) - 01:20(day 2)

 

4hour 45minute

Operates:

MUMBAI

KOLKATA

1205

50

HYDERABAD

285

4

0

1

IndiGo,Jet Airways

IndiGo - 6E 254

MUMBAI (BOM) - 20:05

HYDERABAD (HYD) - 21:35

 

Jet Airways - 9W679

HYDERABAD (HYD) - 22:45

KOLKATA (CCU) - 00:50(day 2)

 

4hour 45minute

Operates:

MUMBAI

KOLKATA

630

915

CHENNAI

285

2

0

1

Jet Airways,Jet Airways

Jet Airways - 9W485

MUMBAI (BOM) - 10:30

CHENNAI (MAA) - 12:30

 

Jet Airways - 9W953

CHENNAI (MAA) - 13:00

KOLKATA (CCU) - 15:15

 

4hour 45minute

Operates:

MUMBAI

KOLKATA

505

790

LUCKNOW

285

3

0

1

Air India,IndiGo

Air India - AI625

MUMBAI (BOM) - 08:25

LUCKNOW (LKO) - 10:30

 

IndiGo - 6E 857

LUCKNOW (LKO) - 11:40

KOLKATA (CCU) - 13:10

 

4hour 45minute

Operates:

MUMBAI

KOLKATA

1140

1425

LUCKNOW

285

5

0

1

IndiGo,IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 446

MUMBAI (BOM) - 19:00

LUCKNOW (LKO) - 21:15

 

IndiGo - 6E 592

LUCKNOW (LKO) - 22:00

KOLKATA (CCU) - 23:45

 

4hour 45minute

Operates:

MUMBAI

KOLKATA

1070

1360

DELHI

290

4

0

1

IndiGo,IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 186

MUMBAI (BOM) - 17:50

DELHI (DEL) - 20:00

 

IndiGo - 6E 173

DELHI (DEL) - 20:35

KOLKATA (CCU) - 22:40

 

4hour 50minute

Operates:

MUMBAI

KOLKATA

650

940

DELHI

290

4

0

1

IndiGo,IndiGo

IndiGo - 6E 196

MUMBAI (BOM) - 10:50

DELHI (DEL) - 12:55

 

IndiGo - 6E 921

DELHI (DEL) - 13:40

KOLKATA (CCU) - 15:40

 

4hour 50minute

Operates: