You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

JHELUM EXPRESS, 11078 From JAMMU TAWI to PUNE JN

Operates on: all 7 days     Map View
StationArrivalDeparture
1. JAMMU TAWI (JAT) 21:45
2. VIJIYPUR JAMMU (VJPJ)22:0322:05
3. SAMBA (SMBX)22:2022:22
4. HIRA NAGAR (HRNR)22:3622:38
5. KATHUA (KTHU)23:0523:07
6. PATHANKOT CANTT (PTKC)23:4523:50
7. MUKERIAN (MEX)00:2700:29 (day 2)
8. DASUYA (DZA)00:4600:48 (day 2)
9. JALANDHAR CANT (JRC)01:4501:50 (day 2)
10. PHAGWARA JN (PGW)02:0302:05 (day 2)
11. LUDHIANA JN (LDH)03:0503:15 (day 2)
12. KHANNA (KNN)04:0204:04 (day 2)
13. SIRHIND JN (SIR)04:2004:32 (day 2)
14. RAJPURA JN (RPJ)04:4904:51 (day 2)
15. AMBALA CITY (UBC)05:1205:14 (day 2)
16. AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)05:4005:50 (day 2)
17. SHAHBAD MARKNDA (SHDM)06:0906:11 (day 2)
18. KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE)06:3406:36 (day 2)
19. TARAORI (TRR)06:5406:56 (day 2)
20. KARNAL (KUN)07:1007:12 (day 2)
21. GHARAUNDA (GRA)07:2807:30 (day 2)
22. PANIPAT JN (PNP)07:4707:49 (day 2)
23. SAMALKHA (SMK)08:0208:04 (day 2)
24. GANAUR (GNU)08:1608:18 (day 2)
25. SONIPAT (SNP)08:3308:35 (day 2)
26. NARELA (NUR)08:4908:51 (day 2)
27. SUBZI MANDI (SZM)09:2809:30 (day 2)
28. NEW DELHI (NDLS)09:5510:15 (day 2)
29. FARIDABAD (FDB)10:4310:45 (day 2)
30. MATHURA JN (MTJ)12:3512:40 (day 2)
31. RAJA KI MANDI (RKM)13:1613:18 (day 2)
32. AGRA CANTT (AGC)13:3013:35 (day 2)
33. DHAULPUR (DHO)14:3314:35 (day 2)
34. MORENA (MRA)14:5815:00 (day 2)
35. GWALIOR (GWL)15:3115:36 (day 2)
36. DABRA (DBA)16:0916:11 (day 2)
37. DATIA (DAA)16:3716:39 (day 2)
38. JHANSI JN (JHS)17:2017:30 (day 2)
39. BABINA (BAB)17:4817:50 (day 2)
40. LALITPUR (LAR)18:3218:34 (day 2)
41. DHAURA (DUA)19:1019:12 (day 2)
42. BINA JN (BINA)20:0520:10 (day 2)
43. GANJ BASODA (BAQ)20:4420:45 (day 2)
44. VIDISHA (BHS)21:1121:13 (day 2)
45. BHOPAL JN (BPL)22:1522:25 (day 2)
46. HABIBGANJ (HBJ)22:3722:39 (day 2)
47. HOSHANGABAD (HBD)23:4523:47 (day 2)
48. ITARSI JN (ET)00:1500:20 (day 3)
49. BANAPURA (BPF)00:4600:47 (day 3)
50. HARDA (HD)01:1601:18 (day 3)
51. CHHANERA (CAER)02:0702:09 (day 3)
52. KHANDWA (KNW)03:2203:25 (day 3)
53. BURHANPUR (BAU)04:1804:20 (day 3)
54. BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)05:2005:30 (day 3)
55. JALGAON JN (JL)05:5305:55 (day 3)
56. PACHORA JN (PC)06:1806:20 (day 3)
57. CHALISGAON JN (CSN)06:4806:50 (day 3)
58. NANDGAON (NGN)07:1807:20 (day 3)
59. MANMAD JN (MMR)08:1008:15 (day 3)
60. KOPARGAON (KPG)09:1309:15 (day 3)
61. BELAPUR (BAP)09:5810:00 (day 3)
62. AHMADNAGAR (ANG)11:0211:05 (day 3)
63. DAUND JN (DD)12:5513:10 (day 3)
64. URULI (URI)13:4913:50 (day 3)
65. PUNE JN (PUNE)15:10