You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

RAPTI SAGAR EXPRESS, 12511 From GORAKHPUR JN to TRIVANDRUM CNTL

Operates on: Thu, Fri, Sun     Map View
StationArrivalDeparture
1. GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 06:35
2. KHALILABAD (KLD)07:1307:15
3. BASTI (BST)07:4007:43
4. MANKAPUR JN (MUR)08:2408:26
5. GONDA JN (GD)08:5509:00
6. BARABANKI JN (BBK)10:2710:29
7. BADSHAHNAGAR (BNZ)10:5911:01
8. LUCKNOW NE (LJN)11:3011:50
9. UNNAO JN (ON)12:4012:42
10. KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)13:1713:22
11. POKHRAYAN (PHN)14:2414:26
12. ORAI (ORAI)15:0015:05
13. JHANSI JN (JHS)16:4517:00
14. LALITPUR (LAR)18:0218:04
15. BHOPAL JN (BPL)21:1521:20
16. ITARSI JN (ET)22:5523:05
17. GHORADONGRI (GDYA)00:0700:09 (day 2)
18. BETUL (BZU)00:5300:55 (day 2)
19. AMLA JN (AMLA)01:1901:22 (day 2)
20. PANDHURNA (PAR)02:1702:19 (day 2)
21. NAGPUR (NGP)03:5004:00 (day 2)
22. SEVAGRAM (SEGM)04:5805:00 (day 2)
23. HINGANGHAT (HGT)05:3805:40 (day 2)
24. CHANDRAPUR (CD)06:5506:58 (day 2)
25. BALHARSHAH (BPQ)08:0508:35 (day 2)
26. SIRPUR KAGAZNGR (SKZR)09:2409:26 (day 2)
27. BELLAMPALLI (BPA)10:0210:04 (day 2)
28. MANCHIRYAL (MCI)10:1810:20 (day 2)
29. RAMAGUNDAM (RDM)10:2810:30 (day 2)
30. WARANGAL (WL)12:0812:10 (day 2)
31. KHAMMAM (KMT)13:3513:37 (day 2)
32. VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)15:5016:05 (day 2)
33. CHIRALA (CLX)17:1717:19 (day 2)
34. ONGOLE (OGL)17:5918:00 (day 2)
35. NELLORE (NLR)19:1919:20 (day 2)
36. GUDUR JN (GDR)20:5320:55 (day 2)
37. CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)23:2023:50 (day 2)
38. KATPADI JN (KPD)01:3001:35 (day 3)
39. JOLARPETTAI (JTJ)03:0803:10 (day 3)
40. SALEM JN (SA)04:4004:45 (day 3)
41. ERODE JN (ED)06:0006:10 (day 3)
42. TIRUPPUR (TUP)06:5306:55 (day 3)
43. COIMBATORE JN (CBE)07:4007:45 (day 3)
44. PALAKKAD (PGT)08:5509:00 (day 3)
45. OTTAPPALAM (OTP)09:2309:25 (day 3)
46. SHORANUR JN (SRR)10:0510:15 (day 3)
47. WADAKANCHERI (WKI)10:4010:41 (day 3)
48. THRISUR (TCR)10:5711:00 (day 3)
49. IRINJALAKUDA (IJK)11:2411:25 (day 3)
50. CHALAKUDI (CKI)11:3211:33 (day 3)
51. ANGAMALI (AFK)11:4911:50 (day 3)
52. ALUVA (AWY)12:0312:05 (day 3)
53. ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN)12:2812:30 (day 3)
54. ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)12:5012:55 (day 3)
55. SHERTALAI (SRTL)13:3013:31 (day 3)
56. ALLEPPEY (ALLP)14:1014:13 (day 3)
57. AMBALAPUZHA (AMPA)14:2514:26 (day 3)
58. HARIPPAD (HAD)14:5114:52 (day 3)
59. KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ)15:1515:17 (day 3)
60. KOLLAM JN (QLN)16:0016:05 (day 3)
61. TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC)17:15