You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

KANYAKUMARI EXPRESS, 16381 From C SHIVAJI MAH T to KANYAKUMARI

Operates on: all 7 days     Map View
StationArrivalDeparture
1. C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 15:45
2. DADAR (DR)15:5716:00
3. KALYAN JN (KYN)16:3716:40
4. KARJAT (KJT)17:1817:20
5. LONAVALA (LNL)18:0718:10
6. PUNE JN (PUNE)19:1519:25
7. DAUND JN (DD)20:5020:55
8. KURDUVADI (KWV)23:2023:22
9. SOLAPUR JN (SUR)00:4500:55 (day 2)
10. GULBARGA (GR)02:5703:00 (day 2)
11. WADI (WADI)04:1504:20 (day 2)
12. YADGIR (YG)05:2405:25 (day 2)
13. RAICHUR (RC)06:2306:25 (day 2)
14. MANTHRALAYAM RD (MALM)06:4806:50 (day 2)
15. ADONI (AD)07:2807:30 (day 2)
16. GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)08:2508:40 (day 2)
17. GOOTY (GY)09:0809:10 (day 2)
18. TADIPATRI (TU)09:5309:55 (day 2)
19. KONDAPURAM (KDP)10:2310:25 (day 2)
20. YERRAGUNTLA (YA)10:5811:00 (day 2)
21. CUDDAPAH (HX)11:4311:45 (day 2)
22. NANDALUR (NRE)12:1912:20 (day 2)
23. RAZAMPETA (RJP)12:3912:40 (day 2)
24. KODURU (KOU)13:0913:10 (day 2)
25. RENIGUNTA JN (RU)14:2514:35 (day 2)
26. TIRUPATI (TPTY)15:1015:15 (day 2)
27. PAKALA JN (PAK)15:5315:55 (day 2)
28. CHITTOOR (CTO)16:2816:30 (day 2)
29. KATPADI JN (KPD)17:4017:45 (day 2)
30. JOLARPETTAI (JTJ)19:2819:30 (day 2)
31. SALEM JN (SA)21:0221:05 (day 2)
32. ERODE JN (ED)22:0522:10 (day 2)
33. TIRUPPUR (TUP)22:5322:55 (day 2)
34. COIMBATORE JN (CBE)23:4523:50 (day 2)
35. PALAKKAD (PGT)01:1001:15 (day 3)
36. OTTAPPALAM (OTP)01:4301:45 (day 3)
37. WADAKANCHERI (WKI)02:2402:25 (day 3)
38. THRISUR (TCR)02:5002:53 (day 3)
39. IRINJALAKUDA (IJK)03:1803:19 (day 3)
40. CHALAKUDI (CKI)03:2603:27 (day 3)
41. ANGAMALI (AFK)03:4203:43 (day 3)
42. ALUVA (AWY)04:0004:02 (day 3)
43. ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN)05:0005:10 (day 3)
44. TRIUPUNITTURA (TRTR)05:3905:40 (day 3)
45. KOTTAYAM (KTYM)06:3506:38 (day 3)
46. CHANGANASERI (CGY)06:5806:59 (day 3)
47. TIRUVALLA (TRVL)07:0807:09 (day 3)
48. CHENGANNUR (CNGR)07:1907:21 (day 3)
49. MAVELIKARA (MVLK)07:3507:36 (day 3)
50. KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ)07:4507:47 (day 3)
51. KARUNAGAPALLI (KPY)08:0108:02 (day 3)
52. KOLLAM JN (QLN)08:5008:55 (day 3)
53. PARAVUR (PVU)09:0809:09 (day 3)
54. VARKALA (VAK)09:1909:20 (day 3)
55. KADAKAVUR (KVU)09:2909:30 (day 3)
56. CHIRAYINKIL (CRY)09:3609:37 (day 3)
57. TRIVANDRUM PETT (TVP)09:5609:57 (day 3)
58. TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC)10:1010:15 (day 3)
59. NEYYATTINKARA (NYY)10:3510:36 (day 3)
60. PARASHSHALA (PASA)10:5010:51 (day 3)
61. KULITTHURAI (KZT)11:1911:20 (day 3)
62. ERANIEL (ERL)11:3511:36 (day 3)
63. NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)12:0512:10 (day 3)
64. KANYAKUMARI (CAPE)12:35