You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

KANYAKUMARI EXPRESS, 16526 From BANGALORE CY JN to KANYAKUMARI

Operates on: all 7 days     Map View
StationArrivalDeparture
1. BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) 20:00
2. BANGALORE CANT (BNC)20:1020:12
3. KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM)20:2220:24
4. WHITEFIELD (WFD)20:3520:36
5. MALUR (MLO)20:5320:54
6. BANGARAPET (BWT)21:2321:25
7. KUPPAM (KPN)21:4921:50
8. TIRUPATTUR JN (TPT)22:5923:00
9. SALEM JN (SA)00:2200:25 (day 2)
10. ERODE JN (ED)01:2201:25 (day 2)
11. TIRUPPUR (TUP)02:0802:10 (day 2)
12. COIMBATORE JN (CBE)03:1203:15 (day 2)
13. PALAKKAD (PGT)04:2004:30 (day 2)
14. OTTAPPALAM (OTP)04:5304:55 (day 2)
15. WADAKANCHERI (WKI)05:2905:30 (day 2)
16. THRISUR (TCR)05:4905:52 (day 2)
17. PUDUKAD (PUK)06:0706:08 (day 2)
18. IRINJALAKUDA (IJK)06:2006:21 (day 2)
19. CHALAKUDI (CKI)06:2706:28 (day 2)
20. ANGAMALI (AFK)06:4906:50 (day 2)
21. ALUVA (AWY)07:0007:02 (day 2)
22. ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN)07:3507:40 (day 2)
23. TRIUPUNITTURA (TRTR)07:5908:00 (day 2)
24. PIRAVAM ROAD (PVRD)08:2008:21 (day 2)
25. KOTTAYAM (KTYM)09:1009:13 (day 2)
26. CHANGANASERI (CGY)09:3309:34 (day 2)
27. TIRUVALLA (TRVL)09:4409:45 (day 2)
28. CHENGANNUR (CNGR)09:5509:57 (day 2)
29. MAVELIKARA (MVLK)10:0710:08 (day 2)
30. KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ)10:2010:22 (day 2)
31. KARUNAGAPALLI (KPY)10:3710:38 (day 2)
32. SASTHANKOTTA (STKT)10:4910:50 (day 2)
33. KOLLAM JN (QLN)11:1511:20 (day 2)
34. PARAVUR (PVU)11:3311:34 (day 2)
35. VARKALA (VAK)11:4411:45 (day 2)
36. KADAKAVUR (KVU)11:5511:56 (day 2)
37. CHIRAYINKIL (CRY)12:0212:03 (day 2)
38. KAZHAKUTTAM (KZK)12:1412:15 (day 2)
39. TRIVANDRUM PETT (TVP)12:2412:25 (day 2)
40. TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC)12:4512:50 (day 2)
41. NEYYATTINKARA (NYY)13:1213:13 (day 2)
42. DHANUVACHAPURAM (DAVM)13:2013:21 (day 2)
43. PARASHSHALA (PASA)13:2713:28 (day 2)
44. KULITTURAI WEST (KZTW)13:3513:36 (day 2)
45. KULITTHURAI (KZT)13:4313:44 (day 2)
46. PALLIYADI (PYD)13:5213:53 (day 2)
47. ERANIEL (ERL)14:1014:11 (day 2)
48. NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)14:5014:55 (day 2)
49. KANYAKUMARI (CAPE)15:20