You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

TIRUNELVELI JAMMU EXPRESS, 16787 From TIRUNELVELI to SH MATA V DEVI KATRA

Operates on: Mon, Fri     Map View
StationArrivalDeparture
1. TIRUNELVELI (TEN) 16:00
2. VANCHIMANIYACHI (MEJ)16:2416:25
3. KOVILPATTI (CVP)16:5917:00
4. SATUR (SRT)17:1917:20
5. VIRUDUNAGAR JN (VPT)17:4317:45
6. MADURAI JN (MDU)19:2019:25
7. KODAIKANAL ROAD (KQN)19:5519:57
8. DINDIGUL JN (DG)20:2520:30
9. TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ)22:2522:30
10. KARUR (KRR)00:0800:10 (day 2)
11. ERODE JN (ED)01:4503:05 (day 2)
12. SALEM JN (SA)04:2504:30 (day 2)
13. JOLARPETTAI (JTJ)06:0806:10 (day 2)
14. KATPADI JN (KPD)07:2007:25 (day 2)
15. CHITTOOR (CTO)08:0708:08 (day 2)
16. TIRUPATI (TPTY)09:3309:35 (day 2)
17. RENIGUNTA JN (RU)09:5010:00 (day 2)
18. GUDUR JN (GDR)11:3811:40 (day 2)
19. NELLORE (NLR)12:0512:06 (day 2)
20. ONGOLE (OGL)13:4413:45 (day 2)
21. TENALI JN (TEL)15:0415:06 (day 2)
22. VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)16:1016:25 (day 2)
23. KHAMMAM (KMT)17:3617:38 (day 2)
24. WARANGAL (WL)19:4019:45 (day 2)
25. RAMAGUNDAM (RDM)21:0521:06 (day 2)
26. BALHARSHAH (BPQ)23:3023:40 (day 2)
27. CHANDRAPUR (CD)23:5623:57 (day 2)
28. SEVAGRAM (SEGM)01:3401:36 (day 3)
29. NAGPUR (NGP)02:4502:55 (day 3)
30. ITARSI JN (ET)07:2007:30 (day 3)
31. BHOPAL JN (BPL)09:1509:20 (day 3)
32. JHANSI JN (JHS)14:0014:12 (day 3)
33. GWALIOR (GWL)15:3015:35 (day 3)
34. DHAULPUR (DHO)16:4016:42 (day 3)
35. AGRA CANTT (AGC)17:2517:30 (day 3)
36. FARIDABAD (FDB)20:0020:01 (day 3)
37. H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)20:4021:10 (day 3)
38. NEW DELHI (NDLS)21:4023:35 (day 3)
39. SHAKURBASTI (SSB)00:0800:09 (day 4)
40. BAHADURGARH (BGZ)00:2800:29 (day 4)
41. ROHTAK JN (ROK)01:0501:08 (day 4)
42. JIND JN (JIND)02:0002:30 (day 4)
43. NARWANA JN (NRW)02:5402:56 (day 4)
44. TOHANA (TUN)03:1703:19 (day 4)
45. JAKHAL JN (JHL)04:0004:05 (day 4)
46. SUNAM (SFM)04:4204:44 (day 4)
47. SANGRUR (SAG)04:5604:58 (day 4)
48. DHURI JN (DUI)05:3005:35 (day 4)
49. MALERKOTLA (MET)05:4805:50 (day 4)
50. KILA RAIPUR (QRP)06:2806:30 (day 4)
51. LUDHIANA JN (LDH)07:0007:10 (day 4)
52. PHILLAUR JN (PHR)07:2307:25 (day 4)
53. PHAGWARA JN (PGW)07:4607:48 (day 4)
54. JALANDHAR CANT (JRC)08:1008:15 (day 4)
55. TANDA URMAR (TDO)08:5008:52 (day 4)
56. DASUYA (DZA)09:0609:08 (day 4)
57. MUKERIAN (MEX)09:2409:26 (day 4)
58. PATHANKOT CANTT (PTKC)10:1510:20 (day 4)
59. KATHUA (KTHU)10:5811:00 (day 4)
60. SAMBA (SMBX)11:3611:38 (day 4)
61. BARI BRAHMAN (BBMN)12:0312:05 (day 4)
62. JAMMU TAWI (JAT)13:0013:10 (day 4)
63. UDHAMPUR (UHP)14:1014:15 (day 4)
64. SH MATA V DEVI KATRA (SVDK)15:20