You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

KRISHNA EXPRESS, 17406 From ADILABAD to TIRUPATI

Operates on: all 7 days     Map View
StationArrivalDeparture
1. ADILABAD (ADB) 20:45
2. KINWAT (KNVT)21:1921:20
3. BODHADI BUJRUG (BHBK)21:3421:35
4. SAHARSRAKUND (SHSK)21:5922:00
5. HIMAYATNAGAR (HEM)22:1922:20
6. BHOKAR (BOKR)23:0423:05
7. MUDKHED (MUE)23:5000:05 (day 2)
8. UMRI (UMRI)00:3300:34 (day 2)
9. DHARMABAD (DAB)01:0101:02 (day 2)
10. BASAR (BSX)01:1801:20 (day 2)
11. NIZAMABAD (NZB)02:0502:10 (day 2)
12. KAMAREDDI (KMC)02:5803:00 (day 2)
13. AKANAPET (AKE)03:2803:29 (day 2)
14. MIRZAPALLI (MZL)03:3703:38 (day 2)
15. BOLARUM (BMO)04:5504:56 (day 2)
16. MALKAJGIRI (MJF)05:1905:20 (day 2)
17. SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)05:4506:05 (day 2)
18. MAULA ALI (MLY)06:1306:14 (day 2)
19. CHARLAPALLI (CHZ)06:2106:22 (day 2)
20. BHONGIR (BG)06:4906:50 (day 2)
21. RAIGIR (RAG)06:5406:55 (day 2)
22. ALER (ALER)07:0807:09 (day 2)
23. PEMBARTI (PBP)07:1707:18 (day 2)
24. JANGAON (ZN)07:2607:27 (day 2)
25. RAGHUNATHPALLI (RGP)07:3607:37 (day 2)
26. GHANPUR (GNP)07:4907:50 (day 2)
27. KAZIPET JN (KZJ)08:1808:20 (day 2)
28. WARANGAL (WL)08:3308:34 (day 2)
29. NEKONDA (NKD)08:5909:00 (day 2)
30. KESAMUDRAM (KDM)09:1109:12 (day 2)
31. MAHBUBABAD (MABD)09:2309:24 (day 2)
32. GARLA (GLA)09:3509:36 (day 2)
33. DORNAKAL JN (DKJ)09:5309:54 (day 2)
34. KHAMMAM (KMT)10:1910:20 (day 2)
35. BONA KALU (BKL)10:4710:48 (day 2)
36. MADHIRA (MDR)11:0511:06 (day 2)
37. ERRUPALEM (YP)11:1711:18 (day 2)
38. KONDAPALLI (KI)12:1912:20 (day 2)
39. VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)12:5513:15 (day 2)
40. PEDDAVADIAPUDI (PVD)13:3113:32 (day 2)
41. DUGGIRALA (DIG)13:4113:42 (day 2)
42. TENALI JN (TEL)13:5814:00 (day 2)
43. TSUNDURU (TSR)14:0914:10 (day 2)
44. NIDUBROLU (NDO)14:2114:22 (day 2)
45. BAPATLA (BPP)14:4014:41 (day 2)
46. CHIRALA (CLX)14:5214:53 (day 2)
47. VETAPALEMU (VTM)15:0115:02 (day 2)
48. CHINNA GANJAM (CJM)15:1215:13 (day 2)
49. AMMANABROLU (ANB)15:2415:25 (day 2)
50. ONGOLE (OGL)15:4615:48 (day 2)
51. TANGUTURU (TNR)16:0416:05 (day 2)
52. SINGARAYAKONDA (SKM)16:1316:14 (day 2)
53. KAVALI (KVZ)16:3716:39 (day 2)
54. BITRAGUNTA (BTTR)16:5116:52 (day 2)
55. NELLORE (NLR)17:3817:40 (day 2)
56. VEDAYAPALEM (VDE)17:4917:50 (day 2)
57. GUDUR JN (GDR)19:2819:30 (day 2)
58. VENDODU (VDD)19:4719:48 (day 2)
59. VENKATAGIRI (VKI)19:5820:00 (day 2)
60. SRI KALAHASTI (KHT)20:1820:20 (day 2)
61. RENIGUNTA JN (RU)20:4420:45 (day 2)
62. TIRUPATI (TPTY)21:25