Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from AMBATTUR to VALSAD

Sort on:  

AMBATTUR

VALSAD

462

1068

RENIGUNTA JN,BORIVALI

2046

5

670

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

MMC-TPTY MEMU - 66015

AMBATTUR (ABU) - 07:42

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 10:45

30

MUMBAI EXPRESS - 11042

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 14:55

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 13:35(day 2)

500

DDR BHUJ EXP - 19115

BORIVALI (BVI) - 15:31(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 17:48(day 2)

140

1day 10hour 6minute

Operates:

AMBATTUR

VALSAD

1268

519

CHENNAI CENTRAL,KALYAN JN

2131

4

670

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

AJJ-MMC PASSR - 66010

AMBATTUR (ABU) - 21:08

PERAMBUR (PER) - 21:24

5

MUMBAI MAIL - 11028

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 23:55

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 02:27(day 3)

525

RAJKOT EXPRESS - 17018

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 04:40(day 3)

VALSAD (BL) - 08:39(day 3)

140

1day 11hour 31minute

Operates:

AMBATTUR

VALSAD

410

1166

CHENNAI CENTRAL,BORIVALI

2196

7

715

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

AVD-MMC PASSR - 66004

AMBATTUR (ABU) - 06:50

PERAMBUR (PER) - 07:06

5

MUMBAI EXPRESS - 11042

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 12:20

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 13:35(day 2)

540

JAIPUR SUP FAST - 12979

BORIVALI (BVI) - 16:27(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 19:26(day 2)

170

1day 12hour 36minute

Operates:

AMBATTUR

VALSAD

1268

666

CHENNAI EGMORE,SALEM JN

2278

5

855

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

AJJ-MMC PASSR - 66010

AMBATTUR (ABU) - 21:08

PERAMBUR (PER) - 21:24

5

MS SALEM EXP - 22153

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 23:00

SALEM JN (SA) - 05:20(day 2)

255

VIVEK EXP - 19567

SALEM JN (SA) - 06:45(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 11:06(day 3)

595

1day 13hour 58minute

Operates:

AMBATTUR

VALSAD

1110

510

KATPADI JN,TIRUPATTUR JN

2280

6

770

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

MSB-VLR PASSR - 66017

AMBATTUR (ABU) - 18:30

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 21:03

30

YERCAUD EXPRESS - 22649

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 00:45(day 2)

JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) - 02:33(day 2)

170

RAJKOT EXPRESS - 16614

TIRUPATTUR JN (TPT) - 04:00(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 08:30(day 3)

570

1day 14hour

Operates:

AMBATTUR

VALSAD

1110

510

KATPADI JN,TIRUPATTUR JN

2280

5

740

2

UR,SL,SL,3A,2A

MSB-VLR PASSR - 66017

AMBATTUR (ABU) - 18:30

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 21:03

30

TPTY CMNR EXP - 16220

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 00:10(day 2)

JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) - 01:45(day 2)

140

RAJKOT EXPRESS - 16614

TIRUPATTUR JN (TPT) - 04:00(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 08:30(day 3)

570

1day 14hour

Operates:

AMBATTUR

VALSAD

1110

510

KATPADI JN,KALYAN JN

2280

4

690

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

MSB-VLR PASSR - 66017

AMBATTUR (ABU) - 18:30

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 21:03

30

CAPE MUMBAI EXP - 16382

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 00:50(day 2)

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 03:23(day 3)

520

COA BVC EXPRESS - 17204

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 04:40(day 3)

VALSAD (BL) - 08:30(day 3)

140

1day 14hour

Operates:

AMBATTUR

VALSAD

1110

510

KATPADI JN,SALEM JN

2280

4

820

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

MSB-VLR PASSR - 66017

AMBATTUR (ABU) - 18:30

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 21:03

30

MANGALORE MAIL - 12601

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 22:00

SALEM JN (SA) - 00:52(day 2)

190

RAJKOT EXPRESS - 16614

SALEM JN (SA) - 01:55(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 08:30(day 3)

600

1day 14hour

Operates:

AMBATTUR

VALSAD

1110

510

KATPADI JN,TIRUPATTUR JN

2280

8

770

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

MSB-VLR PASSR - 66017

AMBATTUR (ABU) - 18:30

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 21:03

30

ALLEPPEY EXP - 22639

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 22:40

JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) - 23:54

170

RAJKOT EXPRESS - 16614

TIRUPATTUR JN (TPT) - 04:00(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 08:30(day 3)

570

1day 14hour

Operates:

AMBATTUR

VALSAD

1110

510

KATPADI JN,KRISHNARAJAPURM

2280

5

760

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

MSB-VLR PASSR - 66017

AMBATTUR (ABU) - 18:30

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 21:03

30

HWH YPR EXPRESS - 12863

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 02:00(day 2)

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 05:38(day 2)

195

RAJKOT EXPRESS - 16614

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 07:20(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 08:30(day 3)

535

1day 14hour

Operates:

AMBATTUR

VALSAD

1105

510

CHENNAI CENTRAL,TIRUPATTUR JN

2285

6

765

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

AVD-MMC PASSR - 66006

AMBATTUR (ABU) - 18:25

PERAMBUR (PER) - 18:41

5

CHERAN EXPRESS - 12673

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 22:10

JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) - 01:18(day 2)

190

RAJKOT EXPRESS - 16614

TIRUPATTUR JN (TPT) - 04:00(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 08:30(day 3)

570

1day 14hour 5minute

Operates:

AMBATTUR

VALSAD

1105

510

CHENNAI CENTRAL,SALEM JN

2285

5

850

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

AVD-MMC PASSR - 66006

AMBATTUR (ABU) - 18:25

PERAMBUR (PER) - 18:41

5

MANGALORE MAIL - 12601

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 20:20

SALEM JN (SA) - 00:52(day 2)

245

RAJKOT EXPRESS - 16614

SALEM JN (SA) - 01:55(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 08:30(day 3)

600

1day 14hour 5minute

Operates:

AMBATTUR

VALSAD

1105

510

CHENNAI CENTRAL,SALEM JN

2285

5

850

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

AVD-MMC PASSR - 66006

AMBATTUR (ABU) - 18:25

PERAMBUR (PER) - 18:41

5

TRIVANDRUM MAIL - 12623

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 19:45

SALEM JN (SA) - 00:07(day 2)

245

RAJKOT EXPRESS - 16614

SALEM JN (SA) - 01:55(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 08:30(day 3)

600

1day 14hour 5minute

Operates:

AMBATTUR

VALSAD

1105

510

CHENNAI EGMORE,VIJAYAWADA JN

2285

4

820

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

AVD-MMC PASSR - 66006

AMBATTUR (ABU) - 18:25

PERAMBUR (PER) - 18:41

5

PDY BBS EXPRESS - 12897

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 22:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:20(day 2)

290

COA BVC EXPRESS - 17204

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:05(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 08:30(day 3)

525

1day 14hour 5minute

Operates:

AMBATTUR

VALSAD

1105

510

CHENNAI CENTRAL,VIJAYAWADA JN

2285

5

790

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

AVD-MMC PASSR - 66006

AMBATTUR (ABU) - 18:25

PERAMBUR (PER) - 18:41

5

DHANBAD EXPRESS - 13352

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 23:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:10(day 2)

260

COA BVC EXPRESS - 17204

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:05(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 08:30(day 3)

525

1day 14hour 5minute

Operates:

AMBATTUR

VALSAD

1105

510

CHENNAI CENTRAL,TIRUPATTUR JN

2285

7

765

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

AVD-MMC PASSR - 66006

AMBATTUR (ABU) - 18:25

PERAMBUR (PER) - 18:41

5

YERCAUD EXPRESS - 22649

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 22:40

JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) - 02:33(day 2)

190

RAJKOT EXPRESS - 16614

TIRUPATTUR JN (TPT) - 04:00(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 08:30(day 3)

570

1day 14hour 5minute

Operates:

AMBATTUR

VALSAD

1105

510

CHENNAI CENTRAL,VIJAYAWADA JN

2285

5

820

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

AVD-MMC PASSR - 66006

AMBATTUR (ABU) - 18:25

PERAMBUR (PER) - 18:41

5

HOWRAH MAIL - 12840

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 23:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:20(day 2)

290

COA BVC EXPRESS - 17204

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:05(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 08:30(day 3)

525

1day 14hour 5minute

Operates:

AMBATTUR

VALSAD

1105

510

CHENNAI CENTRAL,KRISHNARAJAPURM

2285

6

770

2

UR,SL,CC,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

AVD-MMC PASSR - 66006

AMBATTUR (ABU) - 18:25

PERAMBUR (PER) - 18:41

5

KAVERI EXPRESS - 16021

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 21:15

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 03:45(day 2)

230

RAJKOT EXPRESS - 16614

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 07:20(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 08:30(day 3)

535

1day 14hour 5minute

Operates:

AMBATTUR

VALSAD

1110

518

KATPADI JN,SECUNDERABAD JN

2288

5

855

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

MSB-VLR PASSR - 66017

AMBATTUR (ABU) - 18:30

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 21:03

30

KACHEGUDA EXP - 16354

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 22:15

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 14:00(day 2)

380

SC PBR EXP - 19201

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 15:00(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 08:38(day 3)

445

1day 14hour 8minute

Operates:

AMBATTUR

VALSAD

1110

519

KATPADI JN,SECUNDERABAD JN

2289

3

865

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

MSB-VLR PASSR - 66017

AMBATTUR (ABU) - 18:30

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 21:03

30

HYDERABAD EXP - 07116

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 23:37

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 13:20(day 2)

390

RAJKOT EXPRESS - 17018

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 15:00(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 08:39(day 3)

445

1day 14hour 9minute

Operates:

AMBATTUR

VALSAD

1110

519

ARAKKONAM,PUNE JN

2289

4

700

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

MSB-VLR PASSR - 66017

AMBATTUR (ABU) - 18:30

ARAKKONAM (AJJ) - 19:43

15

MAS ADI EXPRESS - 19419

ARAKKONAM (AJJ) - 21:05

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 17:15(day 2)

470

RAJKOT EXPRESS - 17018

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 02:05(day 3)

VALSAD (BL) - 08:39(day 3)

215

1day 14hour 9minute

Operates:

AMBATTUR

VALSAD

1035

510

TIRUVALLUR,SALEM JN

2355

4

835

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

MSB-TRL EMU - 66053

AMBATTUR (ABU) - 17:15

TIRUVALLUR (TRL) - 18:10

10

MANGALORE MAIL - 12601

TIRUVALLUR (TRL) - 20:50

SALEM JN (SA) - 00:52(day 2)

225

RAJKOT EXPRESS - 16614

SALEM JN (SA) - 01:55(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 08:30(day 3)

600

1day 15hour 15minute

Operates:

AMBATTUR

VALSAD

1392

877

TIRUVALLUR,BORIVALI

2365

7

615

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,UR

MMC-AJJ PASSR - 66009

AMBATTUR (ABU) - 23:12

TIRUVALLUR (TRL) - 23:53

10

MUMBAI MAIL - 11028

TIRUVALLUR (TRL) - 00:35(day 2)

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 03:45(day 3)

525

UMB - KLK LINK EXP - 22925

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:14(day 3)

VALSAD (BL) - 14:37(day 3)

80

1day 15hour 25minute

Operates:

AMBATTUR

VALSAD

1168

666

CHENNAI EGMORE,SALEM JN

2378

5

855

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

TPTY-MMC MEMU - 66014

AMBATTUR (ABU) - 19:28

PERAMBUR (PER) - 19:44

5

MS SALEM EXP - 22153

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 23:00

SALEM JN (SA) - 05:20(day 2)

255

VIVEK EXP - 19567

SALEM JN (SA) - 06:45(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 11:06(day 3)

595

1day 15hour 38minute

Operates:

AMBATTUR

VALSAD

977

510

ARAKKONAM,TIRUPATTUR JN

2413

6

755

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

MMC-AJJ PASSR - 66011

AMBATTUR (ABU) - 16:17

ARAKKONAM (AJJ) - 17:50

15

YERCAUD EXPRESS - 22649

ARAKKONAM (AJJ) - 23:40

JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) - 02:33(day 2)

170

RAJKOT EXPRESS - 16614

TIRUPATTUR JN (TPT) - 04:00(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 08:30(day 3)

570

1day 16hour 13minute

Operates:

AMBATTUR

VALSAD

977

510

ARAKKONAM,TIRUPATTUR JN

2413

8

645

2

UR,UR,SL,3A,2A

MMC-AJJ PASSR - 66011

AMBATTUR (ABU) - 16:17

ARAKKONAM (AJJ) - 17:50

15

MAS-TPT YELAGIRI EXPRES - 16089

ARAKKONAM (AJJ) - 19:05

JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) - 22:20

60

RAJKOT EXPRESS - 16614

TIRUPATTUR JN (TPT) - 04:00(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 08:30(day 3)

570

1day 16hour 13minute

Operates:

AMBATTUR

VALSAD

977

510

ARAKKONAM,SALEM JN

2413

4

830

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

MMC-AJJ PASSR - 66011

AMBATTUR (ABU) - 16:17

ARAKKONAM (AJJ) - 17:50

15

MANGALORE MAIL - 12601

ARAKKONAM (AJJ) - 21:10

SALEM JN (SA) - 00:52(day 2)

215

RAJKOT EXPRESS - 16614

SALEM JN (SA) - 01:55(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 08:30(day 3)

600

1day 16hour 13minute

Operates:

AMBATTUR

VALSAD

977

510

ARAKKONAM,GOOTY

2413

4

710

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

MMC-AJJ PASSR - 66011

AMBATTUR (ABU) - 16:17

ARAKKONAM (AJJ) - 17:50

15

KACHEGUDA EXP - 17651

ARAKKONAM (AJJ) - 18:20

GOOTY (GY) - 00:53(day 2)

225

RAJKOT EXPRESS - 16614

GOOTY (GY) - 13:20(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 08:30(day 3)

470

1day 16hour 13minute

Operates:

AMBATTUR

VALSAD

1110

666

ARAKKONAM,ERODE JN

2436

4

865

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

MSB-VLR PASSR - 66017

AMBATTUR (ABU) - 18:30

ARAKKONAM (AJJ) - 19:43

15

CHERAN EXPRESS - 12673

ARAKKONAM (AJJ) - 23:00

ERODE JN (ED) - 03:55(day 2)

240

VIVEK EXP - 19567

ERODE JN (ED) - 05:20(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 11:06(day 3)

610

1day 16hour 36minute

Operates:

AMBATTUR

VALSAD

1110

666

KATPADI JN,KRISHNARAJAPURM

2436

6

760

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

MSB-VLR PASSR - 66017

AMBATTUR (ABU) - 18:30

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 21:03

30

NTSK SBC EXPRESS - 22502

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 06:40(day 2)

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 10:38(day 2)

195

VIVEK EXP - 19567

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 11:15(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 11:06(day 3)

535

1day 16hour 36minute

Operates:

AMBATTUR

VALSAD

1110

666

KATPADI JN,KRISHNARAJAPURM

2436

6

735

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

MSB-VLR PASSR - 66017

AMBATTUR (ABU) - 18:30

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 21:03

30

HTE BNC EXP - 18637

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 00:30(day 2)

BANGALORE CANT (BNC) - 04:30(day 2)

170

VIVEK EXP - 19567

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 11:15(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 11:06(day 3)

535

1day 16hour 36minute

Operates:

AMBATTUR

VALSAD

1110

666

KATPADI JN,ERODE JN

2436

4

860

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

MSB-VLR PASSR - 66017

AMBATTUR (ABU) - 18:30

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 21:03

30

NILAGIRI EXP - 12671

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 22:55

ERODE JN (ED) - 02:47(day 2)

220

VIVEK EXP - 19567

ERODE JN (ED) - 05:20(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 11:06(day 3)

610

1day 16hour 36minute

Operates:

AMBATTUR

VALSAD

1105

666

CHENNAI CENTRAL,ERODE JN

2441

4

885

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

AVD-MMC PASSR - 66006

AMBATTUR (ABU) - 18:25

PERAMBUR (PER) - 18:41

5

NILAGIRI EXP - 12671

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 21:05

ERODE JN (ED) - 02:47(day 2)

270

VIVEK EXP - 19567

ERODE JN (ED) - 05:20(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 11:06(day 3)

610

1day 16hour 41minute

Operates:

AMBATTUR

VALSAD

1105

702

CHENNAI CENTRAL,VAPI

2477

5

620

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,2S,SL

AVD-MMC PASSR - 66006

AMBATTUR (ABU) - 18:25

PERAMBUR (PER) - 18:41

5

MAS ADI EXPRESS - 19419

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 20:00

VAPI (VAPI) - 00:18(day 3)

570

FZR JANATA EXP - 19023

VAPI (VAPI) - 11:02(day 3)

VALSAD (BL) - 11:42(day 3)

45

1day 17hour 17minute

Operates:

AMBATTUR

VALSAD

462

63

RENIGUNTA JN,BORIVALI

2481

6

1585

2

UR,3A,SL,3A,2A,1A

MMC-TPTY MEMU - 66015

AMBATTUR (ABU) - 07:42

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 10:45

30

MAS ADI HUMSAFAR - 22919

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 22:35

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 21:15(day 2)

1385

GUJARAT MAIL - 12901

BORIVALI (BVI) - 22:58(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 01:03(day 3)

170

1day 17hour 21minute

Operates:

AMBATTUR

VALSAD

462

73

ARAKKONAM,BANGALORE CY JN

2491

5

790

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

MMC-TPTY MEMU - 66015

AMBATTUR (ABU) - 07:42

ARAKKONAM (AJJ) - 09:03

15

SHIRDI EXPRESS - 22601

ARAKKONAM (AJJ) - 11:05

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 15:28

220

JODHPUR EXPRESS - 16508

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 21:50

VALSAD (BL) - 01:13(day 3)

555

1day 17hour 31minute

Operates:

AMBATTUR

VALSAD

462

73

RENIGUNTA JN,YESVANTPUR JN

2491

4

1230

2

UR,3A,SL,3A,2A,1A

MMC-TPTY MEMU - 66015

AMBATTUR (ABU) - 07:42

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 10:45

30

HUMSAFAR EXP - 22887

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 14:20

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 21:35

645

JODHPUR EXPRESS - 16508

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 22:05

VALSAD (BL) - 01:13(day 3)

555

1day 17hour 31minute

Operates:

AMBATTUR

VALSAD

462

73

ARAKKONAM,BANGALORE CY JN

2491

5

700

2

UR,2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,1A

MMC-TPTY MEMU - 66015

AMBATTUR (ABU) - 07:42

ARAKKONAM (AJJ) - 09:03

15

BANGALORE EXP - 12609

ARAKKONAM (AJJ) - 14:30

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 20:05

130

JODHPUR EXPRESS - 16508

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 21:50

VALSAD (BL) - 01:13(day 3)

555

1day 17hour 31minute

Operates:

AMBATTUR

VALSAD

462

77

RENIGUNTA JN,HUBBALLI JN

2495

7

780

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

MMC-TPTY MEMU - 66015

AMBATTUR (ABU) - 07:42

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 10:45

30

TPTY VSG EXP - 17419

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 11:40

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 23:30

320

AJMER EXPRESS - 16210

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 06:35(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 01:17(day 3)

430

1day 17hour 35minute

Operates:

AMBATTUR

VALSAD

462

77

TIRUPATI,BANGALORE CY JN

2495

4

735

2

UR,2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,1A

MMC-TPTY MEMU - 66015

AMBATTUR (ABU) - 07:42

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 11:15

35

TPTY SBC EXP - 22618

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 14:50

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 20:40

145

AJMER EXPRESS - 16210

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 21:50

VALSAD (BL) - 01:17(day 3)

555

1day 17hour 35minute

Operates:

AMBATTUR

VALSAD

462

77

RENIGUNTA JN,GUNTAKAL JN

2495

6

725

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

MMC-TPTY MEMU - 66015

AMBATTUR (ABU) - 07:42

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 10:45

30

MAQ KCG EXPRESS - 17605

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 11:55

GOOTY (GY) - 16:39

190

SBC JODHPUR EXP - 16534

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 22:45

VALSAD (BL) - 01:17(day 3)

505

1day 17hour 35minute

Operates:

AMBATTUR

VALSAD

462

89

ARAKKONAM,SHORANUR JN

2507

4

985

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

MMC-TPTY MEMU - 66015

AMBATTUR (ABU) - 07:42

ARAKKONAM (AJJ) - 09:03

15

WEST COAST EXP - 22637

ARAKKONAM (AJJ) - 13:00

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 22:10

335

OKHA EXPRESS - 16338

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 22:50

VALSAD (BL) - 01:29(day 3)

635

1day 17hour 47minute

Operates:

AMBATTUR

VALSAD

447

77

CHENNAI CENTRAL,GUNTAKAL JN

2510

7

765

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

AJJ-MSB PASSR - 66016

AMBATTUR (ABU) - 07:27

PERAMBUR (PER) - 07:42

5

MAS NSL EXPRESS - 16003

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 09:10

GOOTY (GY) - 15:59

255

SBC JODHPUR EXP - 16534

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 22:45

VALSAD (BL) - 01:17(day 3)

505

1day 17hour 50minute

Operates:

AMBATTUR

VALSAD

1035

666

TIRUVALLUR,SALEM JN

2511

4

830

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

MSB-TRL EMU - 66053

AMBATTUR (ABU) - 17:15

TIRUVALLUR (TRL) - 18:10

10

YERCAUD EXPRESS - 22649

TIRUVALLUR (TRL) - 23:25

SALEM JN (SA) - 04:27(day 2)

225

VIVEK EXP - 19567

SALEM JN (SA) - 06:45(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 11:06(day 3)

595

1day 17hour 51minute

Operates:

AMBATTUR

VALSAD

410

73

CHENNAI CENTRAL,BANGALORE CY JN

2543

7

710

2

UR,2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,1A

AVD-MMC PASSR - 66004

AMBATTUR (ABU) - 06:50

PERAMBUR (PER) - 07:06

5

BANGALORE EXP - 12609

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 13:35

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 20:05

150

JODHPUR EXPRESS - 16508

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 21:50

VALSAD (BL) - 01:13(day 3)

555

1day 18hour 23minute

Operates:

AMBATTUR

VALSAD

410

73

CHENNAI CENTRAL,BANGALORE CY JN

2543

8

810

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

AVD-MMC PASSR - 66004

AMBATTUR (ABU) - 06:50

PERAMBUR (PER) - 07:06

5

SHIRDI EXPRESS - 22601

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 10:10

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 15:28

250

JODHPUR EXPRESS - 16508

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 21:50

VALSAD (BL) - 01:13(day 3)

555

1day 18hour 23minute

Operates:

AMBATTUR

VALSAD

410

77

CHENNAI CENTRAL,BANGALORE CY JN

2547

7

820

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

AVD-MMC PASSR - 66004

AMBATTUR (ABU) - 06:50

PERAMBUR (PER) - 07:06

5

SANGHA MITRA EX - 12296

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 13:55

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 20:20

260

AJMER EXPRESS - 16210

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 21:50

VALSAD (BL) - 01:17(day 3)

555

1day 18hour 27minute

Operates:

AMBATTUR

VALSAD

977

666

ARAKKONAM,ERODE JN

2569

4

865

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

MMC-AJJ PASSR - 66011

AMBATTUR (ABU) - 16:17

ARAKKONAM (AJJ) - 17:50

15

NILAGIRI EXP - 12671

ARAKKONAM (AJJ) - 22:05

ERODE JN (ED) - 02:47(day 2)

240

VIVEK EXP - 19567

ERODE JN (ED) - 05:20(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 11:06(day 3)

610

1day 18hour 49minute

Operates:

AMBATTUR

VALSAD

977

666

ARAKKONAM,ERODE JN

2569

4

865

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

MMC-AJJ PASSR - 66011

AMBATTUR (ABU) - 16:17

ARAKKONAM (AJJ) - 17:50

15

CHERAN EXPRESS - 12673

ARAKKONAM (AJJ) - 23:00

ERODE JN (ED) - 03:55(day 2)

240

VIVEK EXP - 19567

ERODE JN (ED) - 05:20(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 11:06(day 3)

610

1day 18hour 49minute

Operates:

AMBATTUR

VALSAD

385

77

CHENNAI CENTRAL,GUNTAKAL JN

2572

9

765

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

AVD-MMC MEMU LOCAL - 66002

AMBATTUR (ABU) - 06:25

PERAMBUR (PER) - 06:41

5

MAS NSL EXPRESS - 16003

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 09:10

GOOTY (GY) - 15:59

255

SBC JODHPUR EXP - 16534

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 22:45

VALSAD (BL) - 01:17(day 3)

505

1day 18hour 52minute

Operates: