Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from AGRA to ALLAHABAD

Sort on:  

TUNDLA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

1192

16

264

1

445

0

CC,3A

ANVT BGP G RATH - 22406

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 19:52

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 00:16(day 2)

445

4hour 24minute

Operates:

TUNDLA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

1220

80

300

1

285

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

POORVA EXPRESS - 12304

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 20:20

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 01:20(day 2)

285

5hour

Operates:

TUNDLA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

1230

110

320

1

285

0

SL,3A,2A

AII SDAH EXPRES - 12988

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 20:30

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 01:50(day 2)

285

5hour 20minute

Operates:

TUNDLA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

155

485

330

1

255

0

SL,3A,2A

ANVT RNC SPL - 08618

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 02:35

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 08:05

255

5hour 30minute

Operates:

TUNDLA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

275

605

330

1

255

0

SL,3A

RNC GARIB NAWAZ - 18632

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 04:35

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 10:05

255

5hour 30minute

Operates:

TUNDLA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

173

505

332

1

255

0

SL,3A,2A

BRAHMPUTRA MAIL - 14056

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 02:53

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 08:25

255

5hour 32minute

Operates:

TUNDLA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

1015

1355

340

0

285

0

SL,3A,2A

GARBHA EXPRESS - 12937

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 16:55

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 22:35

285

5hour 40minute

Operates:

TUNDLA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

1015

1355

340

0

285

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

ANANYA EXPRESS - 12316

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 16:55

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 22:35

285

5hour 40minute

Operates:

TUNDLA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

1015

1355

340

0

285

0

SL,3A,2A

BVC ASANSOL EXP - 12941

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 16:55

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 22:35

285

5hour 40minute

Operates:

TUNDLA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

1015

1355

340

0

165

0

2S,SL,3A,2A

BKN KOAA SUP EX - 12495

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 16:55

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 22:35

165

5hour 40minute

Operates:

TUNDLA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

1402

305

343

0

255

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

MAGADH EXPRESS - 12402

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 23:22

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 05:05(day 2)

255

5hour 43minute

Operates:

TUNDLA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

550

900

350

0

255

0

SL,3A,2A

UHP ALD EXP - 22432

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 09:10

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 15:00

255

5hour 50minute

Operates:

TUNDLA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

550

900

350

0

285

0

SL,3A,2A

UHP CNB EXP - 24156

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 09:10

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 15:00

285

5hour 50minute

Operates:

TUNDLA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

588

940

352

0

285

0

SL,3A,2A

NORTH EAST EXP - 12506

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 09:48

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 15:40

285

5hour 52minute

Operates:

TUNDLA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

1240

155

355

1

255

0

SL,3A,2A

LICHCHAVI EXP - 14006

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 20:40

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 02:35(day 2)

255

5hour 55minute

Operates:

TUNDLA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

1220

145

365

1

285

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

POORVA EXPRESS - 12382

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 20:20

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 02:25(day 2)

285

6hour 5minute

Operates:

TUNDLA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

39

410

371

1

285

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PRAYAG RAJ EXP - 12418

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 00:39

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 06:50

285

6hour 11minute

Operates:

TUNDLA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

627

1005

378

0

285

0

SL,3A,2A

SEEMANCHAL EXP - 12488

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 10:27

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 16:45

285

6hour 18minute

Operates:

TUNDLA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

650

1030

380

0

285

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

KALKA MAIL - 12312

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 10:50

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 17:10

285

6hour 20minute

Operates:

TUNDLA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

460

840

380

0

285

0

SL,3A,2A

BKN HWH SUPFAST - 22308

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 07:40

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 14:00

285

6hour 20minute

Operates:

TUNDLA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

460

840

380

0

285

0

SL,3A,2A

JU HWH SUPFAST - 12308

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 07:40

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 14:00

285

6hour 20minute

Operates:

TUNDLA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

627

1010

383

0

135

0

UR

KIR-RDP EXPRESS - 22488

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 10:27

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 16:50

135

6hour 23minute

Operates:

TUNDLA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

610

995

385

0

285

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

ZIYARAT EXPRESS - 12396

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 10:10

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 16:35

285

6hour 25minute

Operates:

TUNDLA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

518

922

404

0

135

0

UR

JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS - 18102

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 08:38

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 15:22

135

6hour 44minute

Operates:

TUNDLA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

518

922

404

0

255

0

SL,3A,2A

JAT MURI ROU EX - 18110

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 08:38

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 15:22

255

6hour 44minute

Operates:

TUNDLA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

668

1075

407

0

255

0

SL,3A,2A

MAHANANDA EXP - 15484

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 11:08

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 17:55

255

6hour 47minute

Operates:

TUNDLA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

880

1295

415

0

285

0

SL,3A,2A

AZIMABAD EXPRESS - 12947

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 14:40

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 21:35

285

6hour 55minute

Operates:

TUNDLA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

880

1295

415

0

255

0

SL,3A

BKN GHY EXPRESS - 25631

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 14:40

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 21:35

255

6hour 55minute

Operates:

TUNDLA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

880

1295

415

0

255

0

SL,3A,2A

BME GHY EXPRESS - 15631

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 14:40

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 21:35

255

6hour 55minute

Operates:

AGRA CANTT

ALLAHABAD JN

1290

295

445

1

170

0

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A

JP ALD EXPRESS - 12404

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 21:30

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 04:55(day 2)

170

7hour 25minute

Operates:

TUNDLA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

1015

30

455

1

285

0

SL,3A,2A

OKHA BSB EXPRESS - 22969

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 16:55

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 00:30(day 2)

285

7hour 35minute

Operates:

TUNDLA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

20

490

470

1

255

0

SL,3A,2A

SANGAM EXP - 14164

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 00:20

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 08:10

255

7hour 50minute

Operates:

TUNDLA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

20

495

475

1

255

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

LINK EXPRESS - 14114

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 00:20

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 08:15

255

7hour 55minute

Operates:

TUNDLA JN

PRAYAG

87

655

568

2

260

0

SL,3A,2A

UNCHAHAR EXP - 14218

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 01:27

PRAYAG (PRG) - 10:55

260

9hour 28minute

Operates:

AGRA CANTT

ALLAHABAD JN

730

1330

600

2

260

0

SL,3A

U A TOOFAN EXP - 13008

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 12:10

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 22:10

260

10hour

Operates:

AGRA CANTT

ALLAHABAD JN

1150

320

610

2

275

0

SL,3A,2A

BDTS GCT EXP - 19041

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 19:10

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 05:20(day 2)

275

10hour 10minute

Operates:

TUNDLA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

531

905

KANPUR CENTRAL

374

2

720

1

CC,EC,SL,3A,2A

LJN SWRAN SHTBD - 12004

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 08:51

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 11:20

550

NANDAN KANAN EX - 12816

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 12:25

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 15:05

170

6hour 14minute

Operates:

TUNDLA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

113

525

KANPUR CENTRAL

412

3

340

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

FARAKKA EXPRESS - 13484

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 01:53

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 05:30

170

PORVOTR S KRNTI - 12502

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 06:15

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 08:45

170

6hour 52minute

Operates:

TUNDLA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

110

525

KANPUR CENTRAL

415

3

340

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

FARKKA EXPRESS - 13414

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 01:50

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 05:30

170

PORVOTR S KRNTI - 12502

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 06:15

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 08:45

170

6hour 55minute

Operates:

TUNDLA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

968

1392

KANPUR CENTRAL

424

3

720

1

2S,CC,2A,1A,3A,2A,1A

GOMTI EXPRESS - 12420

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 16:08

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:50

115

DBRT RAJDHANI - 12424

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 21:10

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 23:12

605

7hour 4minute

Operates:

TUNDLA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

531

960

KANPUR CENTRAL

429

1

720

1

CC,EC,SL,3A,2A,1A

LJN SWRAN SHTBD - 12004

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 08:51

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 11:20

550

ANVT BBS SUP - 22806

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:30

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 16:00

170

7hour 9minute

Operates:

TUNDLA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

1395

405

KANPUR CENTRAL

450

2

370

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

VAISHALI EXP - 12554

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 23:15

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 02:20(day 2)

200

ANVT REWA EXP - 12428

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 03:30(day 2)

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 06:45(day 2)

170

7hour 30minute

Operates:

TUNDLA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

968

1420

KANPUR CENTRAL

452

3

720

1

2S,CC,2A,1A,3A,2A,1A

GOMTI EXPRESS - 12420

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 16:08

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:50

115

KOLKATA RJDHNI - 12302

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 21:40

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 23:40

605

7hour 32minute

Operates:

TUNDLA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

1315

330

KANPUR CENTRAL

455

2

270

1

2S,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14854

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 21:55

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 01:20(day 2)

100

SWATANTRTA S EXP - 12562

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 02:45(day 2)

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 05:30(day 2)

170

7hour 35minute

Operates:

TUNDLA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

1315

330

KANPUR CENTRAL

455

2

270

1

2S,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14866

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 21:55

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 01:20(day 2)

100

SWATANTRTA S EXP - 12562

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 02:45(day 2)

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 05:30(day 2)

170

7hour 35minute

Operates:

TUNDLA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

1315

330

KANPUR CENTRAL

455

2

270

1

2S,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14864

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 21:55

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 01:20(day 2)

100

SWATANTRTA S EXP - 12562

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 02:45(day 2)

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 05:30(day 2)

170

7hour 35minute

Operates:

TUNDLA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

113

580

KANPUR CENTRAL

467

3

260

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

FARAKKA EXPRESS - 13484

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 01:53

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 05:30

170

CNB-ALD-INTERCITY - 22442

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 06:30

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 09:40

90

7hour 47minute

Operates:

TUNDLA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

110

580

KANPUR CENTRAL

470

3

260

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

FARKKA EXPRESS - 13414

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 01:50

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 05:30

170

CNB-ALD-INTERCITY - 22442

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 06:30

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 09:40

90

7hour 50minute

Operates:

TUNDLA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

1395

425

KANPUR CENTRAL

470

2

370

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

VAISHALI EXP - 12554

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 23:15

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 02:20(day 2)

200

PURSHOTTAM EXP - 12802

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 04:00(day 2)

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 07:05(day 2)

170

7hour 50minute

Operates:

TUNDLA JN

ALLAHABAD JN

968

3

KANPUR CENTRAL

475

2

720

1

2S,CC,2A,1A,3A,2A,1A

GOMTI EXPRESS - 12420

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 16:08

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:50

115

RJPB RAJDHANI - 12310

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 22:00

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 00:03(day 2)

605

7hour 55minute

Operates: