You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from AGRA to BHOPAL

NZM LTT AC EXP - 22110

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 17:51

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 23:35

Rs. 850

5hour 44minute

Operates:

BHOPAL SHTBDI - 12002

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 08:02

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 14:00

Rs. 985

5hour 58minute

Operates:

MAS GARIB RATH - 12612

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 18:02

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:01(day 2)

Rs. 610

5hour 59minute

Operates:

CHENNAI RAJDHNI - 12434

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 18:02

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:01(day 2)

Rs. 1045

5hour 59minute

Operates:

TAMIL NADU EXP - 12622

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 01:03

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 07:50

Rs. 330

6hour 47minute

Operates:

BHOPAL EXPRESS - 12156

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 23:23

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 06:25(day 2)

Rs. 330

7hour 2minute

Operates:

KARNATAKA EXP - 12628

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 23:50

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 06:55(day 2)

Rs. 330

7hour 5minute

Operates:

TELANGANA EXP - 12724

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 20:13

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 03:20(day 2)

Rs. 330

7hour 7minute

Operates:

CDG MDU SF EXP - 22688

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 18:17

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 01:40(day 2)

Rs. 330

7hour 23minute

Operates:

DDN MDU SF EXP - 12688

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 18:17

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 01:40(day 2)

Rs. 330

7hour 23minute

Operates:

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16318

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 18:17

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 01:40(day 2)

Rs. 300

7hour 23minute

Operates:

THIRUKKURAL EXP - 12642

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 10:15

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:40

Rs. 330

7hour 25minute

Operates:

MNGLA LKSDP EXP - 12618

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 12:10

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 19:35

Rs. 330

7hour 25minute

Operates:

HW LTT AC SF - 12172

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 03:00

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 10:25

Rs. 850

7hour 25minute

Operates:

KLK SNSI SF EXP - 22456

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 03:00

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 10:25

Rs. 330

7hour 25minute

Operates:

KERALA EXPRESS - 12626

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 14:10

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 21:40

Rs. 330

7hour 30minute

Operates:

ASR NGP SPL - 02126

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 13:55

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 21:30

Rs. 850

7hour 35minute

Operates:

GOA EXPRESS - 12780

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 17:33

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 01:10(day 2)

Rs. 300

7hour 37minute

Operates:

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12406

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 18:30

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:10(day 2)

Rs. 330

7hour 40minute

Operates:

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12410

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 18:30

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:10(day 2)

Rs. 330

7hour 40minute

Operates:

G T EXPRESS - 12616

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 21:40

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 05:20(day 2)

Rs. 330

7hour 40minute

Operates:

SAMTA EXPRESS - 12808

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 11:15

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 19:00

Rs. 330

7hour 45minute

Operates:

KONGU EXPRESS - 12648

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 11:15

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 19:00

Rs. 330

7hour 45minute

Operates:

ASR NED EXPRESS - 12716

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 16:25

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:15(day 2)

Rs. 330

7hour 50minute

Operates:

NDLS JBP SUP EX - 12191

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 17:02

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:55(day 2)

Rs. 330

7hour 53minute

Operates:

A P EXP - 22416

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 09:20

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:25

Rs. 850

8hour 5minute

Operates:

SGNR NED EXPRES - 12486

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 02:45

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 10:55

Rs. 330

8hour 10minute

Operates:

SWARNA JAYANTHI - 12782

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 08:55

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:05

Rs. 330

8hour 10minute

Operates:

DAKSHIN EXPRESS - 12722

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 02:00

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 10:10

Rs. 330

8hour 10minute

Operates:

ERS MILLENUM EX - 12646

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 08:52

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:05

Rs. 330

8hour 13minute

Operates:

VSKP SWRN J EXP - 12804

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 08:52

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:05

Rs. 330

8hour 13minute

Operates:

NZM KOP EXP - 12148

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 08:52

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:05

Rs. 330

8hour 13minute

Operates:

SWARNA JAYANTI - 12644

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 08:52

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:05

Rs. 330

8hour 13minute

Operates:

PUNJAB MAIL - 12138

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 08:35

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 16:50

Rs. 330

8hour 15minute

Operates:

NAVYUG EXPRESS - 16688

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 18:45

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 03:00(day 2)

Rs. 300

8hour 15minute

Operates:

PATALKOT EXP - 14624

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 16:10

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:35(day 2)

Rs. 300

8hour 25minute

Operates:

NDLS PDY EXP - 22404

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 02:30

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 10:55

Rs. 330

8hour 25minute

Operates:

ASR NED SF EXP - 12422

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 02:30

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 10:55

Rs. 330

8hour 25minute

Operates:

UHL NED SF EXP - 22458

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 02:30

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 10:55

Rs. 330

8hour 25minute

Operates:

LASHKAR EXPRESS - 12162

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 23:35

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 08:10(day 2)

Rs. 330

8hour 35minute

Operates:

JHELUM EXPRESS - 11078

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 13:35

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 22:15

Rs. 300

8hour 40minute

Operates:

ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16032

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 18:17

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 03:00(day 2)

Rs. 300

8hour 43minute

Operates:

MALWA EXPRESS - 12920

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 22:30

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 07:25(day 2)

Rs. 330

8hour 55minute

Operates:

BE LTT EXPRESS - 14314

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 18:45

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 04:15(day 2)

Rs. 300

9hour 30minute

Operates:

BE INDB EXPRESS - 14320

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 18:45

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 04:25(day 2)

Rs. 300

9hour 40minute

Operates:

CHHATISGARH EXP - 18238

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 08:20

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 18:40

Rs. 300

10hour 20minute

Operates:

ASR CSTM EXP - 11058

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 00:48

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 11:10

Rs. 300

10hour 22minute

Operates:

NZM JBP SF EXP - 22182

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 20:30

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 23:52

Rs. 190

BANGLORE RJDHNI - 22692

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 01:20(day 2)

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 605

8hour

Operates:

ATT JBP SPL - 01708

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 05:25

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 08:50

Rs. 95

GKP LTT SUP EXP - 12541

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 09:42

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 13:40

Rs. 225

8hour 15minute

Operates:

NZM JBP SF EXP - 22182

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 20:30

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 23:52

Rs. 190

TULSI EXPRESS - 11070

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 00:30(day 2)

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 04:50(day 2)

Rs. 200

8hour 20minute

Operates: