You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from AGRA to DELHI

GATIMAAN EXP - 12049

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 17:50

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 19:30

Rs. 490

1hour 40minute

Operates:

NDLS SHATABDI E - 12001

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 21:15

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:30

Rs. 505

2hour 15minute

Operates:

LTT NZM AC EXP - 22109

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 07:57

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:25

Rs. 535

2hour 28minute

Operates:

RAJDHANI EXP - 12433

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 07:57

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:25

Rs. 690

2hour 28minute

Operates:

NZM GARIB RATH - 12611

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 07:57

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:25

Rs. 340

2hour 28minute

Operates:

TIRUKKURAL EXP - 12641

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 15:15

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 18:00

Rs. 170

2hour 45minute

Operates:

LTT HW AC SUP - 12171

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 04:05

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 06:55

Rs. 535

2hour 50minute

Operates:

KONGU EXPRESS - 12647

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 11:24

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 14:15

Rs. 170

2hour 51minute

Operates:

LJN SWRAN SHTBD - 12003

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 19:20

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 22:15

Rs. 535

2hour 55minute

Operates:

MANGALA LDWEEP - 12617

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 10:18

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 13:15

Rs. 170

2hour 57minute

Operates:

U P SMPRK KRNTI - 12447

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 02:25

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:25

Rs. 170

3hour

Operates:

KURJ NZM EXP - 22447

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 02:25

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:25

Rs. 170

3hour

Operates:

SAMTA EXPRESS - 12807

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 13:44

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 16:45

Rs. 170

3hour 1minute

Operates:

BGP GARIB RATH - 22405

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 05:19

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 08:20

Rs. 300

3hour 1minute

Operates:

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12405

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 04:18

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 07:20

Rs. 170

3hour 2minute

Operates:

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12409

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 04:18

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 07:20

Rs. 170

3hour 2minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12645

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 14:05

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 17:10

Rs. 170

3hour 5minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12147

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 14:05

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 17:10

Rs. 170

3hour 5minute

Operates:

SWARNA JAYANTHI - 12781

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 14:05

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 17:10

Rs. 170

3hour 5minute

Operates:

SWARNAJAYANTI E - 12803

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 14:05

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 17:10

Rs. 170

3hour 5minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12643

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 14:05

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 17:10

Rs. 170

3hour 5minute

Operates:

JBP NZM EXPRES - 22181

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 02:09

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:15

Rs. 170

3hour 6minute

Operates:

KCVL-NZM SUPFAST AC EXP - 04425

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 23:50

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 03:00(day 2)

Rs. 535

3hour 10minute

Operates:

TAJ EXPRESS - 12279

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 18:55

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 22:05

Rs. 105

3hour 10minute

Operates:

BHOPAL EXPRESS - 12155

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 04:50

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 08:00

Rs. 170

3hour 10minute

Operates:

DEHRADUN EXP - 12687

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 17:30

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 20:40

Rs. 170

3hour 10minute

Operates:

DURG JAT EXPRES - 18215

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 04:05

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:15

Rs. 140

3hour 10minute

Operates:

VSKP ASR HKG EX - 18507

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 11:29

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 14:40

Rs. 140

3hour 11minute

Operates:

TAMIL NADU EXP - 12621

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 03:53

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:05

Rs. 170

3hour 12minute

Operates:

GOA EXPRESS - 12779

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 03:05

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 06:20

Rs. 170

3hour 15minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12721

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 00:50

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 04:05

Rs. 170

3hour 15minute

Operates:

NZM LINK EXP - 17305

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 03:05

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 06:20

Rs. 170

3hour 15minute

Operates:

CNB ANVT EXP - 14151

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 15:05

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 18:20

Rs. 140

3hour 15minute

Operates:

LINK DAKSIN EXP - 12861

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 00:50

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 04:05

Rs. 170

3hour 15minute

Operates:

GD SUSHASAN EXP - 11111

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 15:35

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 18:55

Rs. 140

3hour 20minute

Operates:

PUNJAB MAIL - 12137

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 17:55

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:15

Rs. 170

3hour 20minute

Operates:

KERALA EXPRESS - 12625

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 10:25

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:45

Rs. 170

3hour 20minute

Operates:

VSKP NDLS APEXP - 22415

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 15:45

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 19:05

Rs. 535

3hour 20minute

Operates:

MAHAKAUSHAL EXP - 12189

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 08:18

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 11:40

Rs. 170

3hour 22minute

Operates:

SNSI KLK SUP EX - 22455

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 04:05

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:30

Rs. 170

3hour 25minute

Operates:

NORTH EAST EXP - 12505

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 15:53

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 19:20

Rs. 170

3hour 27minute

Operates:

PDY NDLS EXPRES - 22403

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 23:50

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 03:20(day 2)

Rs. 170

3hour 30minute

Operates:

SACHKHAND EXP - 12715

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 08:40

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:10

Rs. 170

3hour 30minute

Operates:

CHATTISGARH EXP - 18237

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 16:35

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 20:05

Rs. 140

3hour 30minute

Operates:

VAISHALI EXP - 12553

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 03:10

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:40

Rs. 190

3hour 30minute

Operates:

JHELUM EXPRESS - 11077

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 17:12

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 20:45

Rs. 140

3hour 33minute

Operates:

KIR ASR EXPRESS - 15707

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 23:15

DELHI (DLI) - 02:50(day 2)

Rs. 160

3hour 35minute

Operates:

MALWA EXPRESS - 12919

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 01:25

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 05:00

Rs. 170

3hour 35minute

Operates:

ALD-JAT SPL - 04113

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 21:00

DELHI (DLI) - 00:35(day 2)

Rs. 95

3hour 35minute

Operates:

ALD-JAT SPL - 04111

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 21:00

DELHI (DLI) - 00:35(day 2)

Rs. 45

3hour 35minute

Operates: