Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from AGRA to JHANSI

Sort on:  

AGRA CANTT

JHANSI JN

1071

1222

151

0

535

0

3A,2A,1A

NZM LTT AC EXP - 22110

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 17:51

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 20:22

535

2hour 31minute

Operates:

AGRA CANTT

JHANSI JN

1082

1238

156

0

380

0

3A

MAS GARIB RATH - 12612

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 18:02

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 20:38

380

2hour 36minute

Operates:

AGRA CANTT

JHANSI JN

1082

1238

156

0

730

0

3A,2A,1A

CHENNAI RAJDHNI - 12434

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 18:02

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 20:38

730

2hour 36minute

Operates:

AGRA CANTT

JHANSI JN

482

643

161

0

525

0

CC,1A

BHOPAL SHTBDI - 12002

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 08:02

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 10:43

525

2hour 41minute

Operates:

AGRA CANTT

JHANSI JN

1390

125

175

1

190

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

U P SMPRK KRNTI - 12448

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 23:10

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 02:05(day 2)

190

2hour 55minute

Operates:

AGRA CANTT

JHANSI JN

1390

125

175

1

95

0

UR

NZM-KURJ-S. KARNATI - 22448

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 23:10

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 02:05(day 2)

95

2hour 55minute

Operates:

AGRA CANTT

JHANSI JN

180

355

175

1

535

0

3A,2A,1A

HW LTT AC SF - 12172

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 03:00

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 05:55

535

2hour 55minute

Operates:

AGRA CANTT

JHANSI JN

63

240

177

2

190

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

TAMIL NADU EXP - 12622

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 01:03

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 04:00

190

2hour 57minute

Operates:

AGRA CANTT

JHANSI JN

1430

174

184

1

190

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

KARNATAKA EXP - 12628

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 23:50

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 02:54(day 2)

190

3hour 4minute

Operates:

AGRA CANTT

JHANSI JN

180

365

185

1

190

0

SL,3A,2A

KLK SNSI SF EXP - 22456

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 03:00

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 06:05

190

3hour 5minute

Operates:

AGRA CANTT

JHANSI JN

860

1050

190

0

45

0

UR

NDA SPECIAL - 01412

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 14:20

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 17:30

45

3hour 10minute

Operates:

AGRA CANTT

JHANSI JN

1403

153

190

1

190

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

BHOPAL EXPRESS - 12156

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 23:23

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 02:33(day 2)

190

3hour 10minute

Operates:

AGRA CANTT

JHANSI JN

970

1165

195

0

165

0

SL,3A,2A

PATALKOT EXP - 14624

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 16:10

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 19:25

165

3hour 15minute

Operates:

AGRA CANTT

JHANSI JN

150

345

195

1

190

0

SL,3A,2A

NDLS PDY EXP - 22404

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 02:30

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 05:45

190

3hour 15minute

Operates:

AGRA CANTT

JHANSI JN

1300

55

195

1

195

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

G T EXPRESS - 12616

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 21:40

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 00:55(day 2)

195

3hour 15minute

Operates:

AGRA CANTT

JHANSI JN

150

345

195

1

190

0

SL,3A,2A

ASR NED SF EXP - 12422

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 02:30

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 05:45

190

3hour 15minute

Operates:

AGRA CANTT

JHANSI JN

150

345

195

1

195

0

SL,3A,2A

UHL NED SF EXP - 22458

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 02:30

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 05:45

195

3hour 15minute

Operates:

AGRA CANTT

JHANSI JN

1097

1295

198

0

165

0

SL,3A

ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16032

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 18:17

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 21:35

165

3hour 18minute

Operates:

AGRA CANTT

JHANSI JN

1097

1295

198

0

165

0

SL,3A,2A

SVDK JBP EXP - 11450

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 18:17

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 21:35

165

3hour 18minute

Operates:

AGRA CANTT

JHANSI JN

1097

1295

198

0

195

0

SL,3A,2A

DDN MDU SF EXP - 12688

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 18:17

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 21:35

195

3hour 18minute

Operates:

AGRA CANTT

JHANSI JN

1097

1295

198

0

165

0

SL,3A,2A

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16318

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 18:17

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 21:35

165

3hour 18minute

Operates:

AGRA CANTT

JHANSI JN

1097

1295

198

0

195

0

SL,3A

CDG MDU SF EXP - 22688

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 18:17

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 21:35

195

3hour 18minute

Operates:

AGRA CANTT

JHANSI JN

120

320

200

1

190

0

SL,3A,2A

DAKSHIN EXPRESS - 12722

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 02:00

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 05:20

190

3hour 20minute

Operates:

AGRA CANTT

JHANSI JN

1110

1310

200

0

190

0

SL,3A,2A

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12410

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 18:30

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 21:50

190

3hour 20minute

Operates:

AGRA CANTT

JHANSI JN

835

1035

200

0

535

0

3A,2A,1A

ASR NGP SPL - 02126

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 13:55

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 17:15

535

3hour 20minute

Operates:

AGRA CANTT

JHANSI JN

675

875

200

0

190

0

SL,3A,2A

KONGU EXPRESS - 12648

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 11:15

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 14:35

190

3hour 20minute

Operates:

AGRA CANTT

JHANSI JN

730

930

200

0

190

0

SL,3A,2A

MNGLA LKSDP EXP - 12618

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 12:10

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 15:30

190

3hour 20minute

Operates:

AGRA CANTT

JHANSI JN

1110

1310

200

0

190

0

SL,3A,2A

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12406

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 18:30

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 21:50

190

3hour 20minute

Operates:

AGRA CANTT

JHANSI JN

675

875

200

0

190

0

SL,3A,2A

SAMTA EXPRESS - 12808

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 11:15

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 14:35

190

3hour 20minute

Operates:

AGRA CANTT

JHANSI JN

985

1186

201

0

195

0

SL,3A,2A

ASR NED EXPRESS - 12716

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 16:25

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 19:46

195

3hour 21minute

Operates:

AGRA CANTT

JHANSI JN

1213

1415

202

1

190

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

TELANGANA EXP - 12724

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 20:13

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 23:35

190

3hour 22minute

Operates:

AGRA CANTT

JHANSI JN

1230

1432

202

1

190

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

NZM JBP SF EXP - 22182

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 20:30

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 23:52

190

3hour 22minute

Operates:

AGRA CANTT

JHANSI JN

325

530

205

1

95

0

2S,SL,3A,2A

ATT JBP SPL - 01708

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 05:25

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 08:50

95

3hour 25minute

Operates:

AGRA CANTT

JHANSI JN

690

895

205

0

165

0

SL,3A,2A

HIRAKUND EXP - 18508

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 11:30

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 14:55

165

3hour 25minute

Operates:

AGRA CANTT

JHANSI JN

560

770

210

0

535

0

3A,2A,1A

A P EXP - 22416

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 09:20

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 12:50

535

3hour 30minute

Operates:

AGRA CANTT

JHANSI JN

165

375

210

1

195

0

SL,3A,2A

SGNR NED EXPRES - 12486

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 02:45

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 06:15

195

3hour 30minute

Operates:

AGRA CANTT

JHANSI JN

850

1060

210

0

190

0

SL,3A,2A

KERALA EXPRESS - 12626

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 14:10

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 17:40

190

3hour 30minute

Operates:

AGRA CANTT

JHANSI JN

615

825

210

0

190

0

SL,3A,2A

THIRUKKURAL EXP - 12642

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 10:15

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 13:45

190

3hour 30minute

Operates:

AGRA CANTT

JHANSI JN

308

520

212

1

195

0

SL,3A,2A

CHAMBAL EXPRESS - 12178

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 05:08

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 08:40

195

3hour 32minute

Operates:

AGRA CANTT

JHANSI JN

1158

1375

217

0

190

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

MAHAKOSHAL EXP - 12190

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 19:18

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 22:55

190

3hour 37minute

Operates:

AGRA CANTT

JHANSI JN

1053

1270

217

0

160

0

SL,3A,2A

GOA EXPRESS - 12780

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 17:33

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 21:10

160

3hour 37minute

Operates:

AGRA CANTT

JHANSI JN

1022

1240

218

0

190

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

NDLS JBP SUP EX - 12191

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 17:02

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 20:40

190

3hour 38minute

Operates:

AGRA CANTT

JHANSI JN

535

755

220

0

190

0

SL,3A,2A

SWARNA JAYANTHI - 12782

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 08:55

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 12:35

190

3hour 40minute

Operates:

AGRA CANTT

JHANSI JN

535

755

220

0

535

0

3A,2A,1A

NZM KCVL SPL - 04426

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 08:55

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 12:35

535

3hour 40minute

Operates:

AGRA CANTT

JHANSI JN

532

755

223

0

190

0

SL,3A,2A

NZM KOP EXP - 12148

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 08:52

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 12:35

190

3hour 43minute

Operates:

AGRA CANTT

JHANSI JN

532

755

223

0

190

0

SL,3A,2A

SWARNA JAYANTI - 12644

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 08:52

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 12:35

190

3hour 43minute

Operates:

AGRA CANTT

JHANSI JN

532

755

223

0

190

0

SL,3A,2A

ERS MILLENUM EX - 12646

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 08:52

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 12:35

190

3hour 43minute

Operates:

AGRA CANTT

JHANSI JN

532

755

223

0

190

0

SL,3A,2A

VSKP SWRN J EXP - 12804

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 08:52

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 12:35

190

3hour 43minute

Operates:

AGRA CANTT

JHANSI JN

1125

1350

225

0

165

0

SL,3A,2A

BE LTT EXPRESS - 14314

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 18:45

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 22:30

165

3hour 45minute

Operates:

AGRA CANTT

JHANSI JN

1125

1350

225

0

165

0

SL,3A,2A

BE INDB EXPRESS - 14320

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 18:45

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 22:30

165

3hour 45minute

Operates: