Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from AHMEDABAD to ANKLESHWAR

Sort on:  

AHMEDABAD JN

BHARUCH JN

880

1026

146

0

560

0

CC,EC

SHATABDI EXP - 12010

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 14:40

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 17:06

560

2hour 26minute

Operates:

AHMEDABAD JN

BHARUCH JN

90

237

147

2

340

0

3A

DEE BDTS G RATH - 12215

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 01:30

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 03:57

340

2hour 27minute

Operates:

AHMEDABAD JN

BHARUCH JN

360

513

153

1

345

0

CC

BCT DOUBLEDECKER - 12932

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 06:00

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 08:33

345

2hour 33minute

Operates:

AHMEDABAD JN

BHARUCH JN

1380

98

158

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

VRL BCT EXP - 19570

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 23:00

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 01:38(day 2)

140

2hour 38minute

Operates:

AHMEDABAD JN

BHARUCH JN

295

453

158

1

100

0

2S,CC

KARNAVATI EXP - 12934

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 04:55

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 07:33

100

2hour 38minute

Operates:

AHMEDABAD JN

ANKLESHWAR JN

1195

1354

159

0

535

0

3A,2A,1A

BKN CBE AC S F - 22475

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 19:55

ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) - 22:34

535

2hour 39minute

Operates:

AHMEDABAD JN

BHARUCH JN

1380

99

159

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SAURASHTRA MAIL - 22946

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 23:00

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 01:39(day 2)

170

2hour 39minute

Operates:

AHMEDABAD JN

BHARUCH JN

570

730

160

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A

DEE BDTS SF EXP - 22950

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 09:30

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 12:10

170

2hour 40minute

Operates:

AHMEDABAD JN

BHARUCH JN

1195

1355

160

0

535

0

3A

TPJ HUMSAFAR SU - 22497

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 19:55

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 22:35

535

2hour 40minute

Operates:

AHMEDABAD JN

BHARUCH JN

60

220

160

2

85

0

2S,SL,3A,2A

RANAKPUR EXPRES - 14707

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 01:00

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 03:40

85

2hour 40minute

Operates:

AHMEDABAD JN

BHARUCH JN

570

730

160

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A

HSR BDTS S F EX - 22916

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 09:30

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 12:10

170

2hour 40minute

Operates:

AHMEDABAD JN

BHARUCH JN

1310

31

161

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

GIMB BDTS SPL - 09434

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 21:50

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 00:31(day 2)

170

2hour 41minute

Operates:

AHMEDABAD JN

BHARUCH JN

1020

1181

161

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

VERAVAL PUNE EXP - 11087

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 17:00

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 19:41

140

2hour 41minute

Operates:

AHMEDABAD JN

BHARUCH JN

570

731

161

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A

HAPA MADGAON EXP - 22908

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 09:30

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 12:11

170

2hour 41minute

Operates:

AHMEDABAD JN

BHARUCH JN

840

1003

163

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A

ADI ALD EXPRESS - 22967

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 14:00

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 16:43

170

2hour 43minute

Operates:

AHMEDABAD JN

BHARUCH JN

1165

1329

164

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A

KOLHAPUR EXPRESS - 11049

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 19:25

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 22:09

140

2hour 44minute

Operates:

AHMEDABAD JN

ANKLESHWAR JN

230

394

164

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SURYA NAGRI EXP - 12479

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 03:50

ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) - 06:34

170

2hour 44minute

Operates:

AHMEDABAD JN

BHARUCH JN

1080

1244

164

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A

RAJKOT REWA EXP - 22937

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 18:00

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 20:44

170

2hour 44minute

Operates:

AHMEDABAD JN

BHARUCH JN

975

1139

164

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

BGKTPUNE EXPRESS - 11089

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 16:15

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 18:59

140

2hour 44minute

Operates:

AHMEDABAD JN

BHARUCH JN

975

1139

164

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

AHIMSA EXPRESS - 11095

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 16:15

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 18:59

140

2hour 44minute

Operates:

AHMEDABAD JN

BHARUCH JN

975

1141

166

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

BHUJ PUNE EXP - 11091

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 16:15

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 19:01

140

2hour 46minute

Operates:

AHMEDABAD JN

ANKLESHWAR JN

455

621

166

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

NAVJEEVAN EXP - 12655

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 07:35

ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) - 10:21

170

2hour 46minute

Operates:

AHMEDABAD JN

BHARUCH JN

1165

1332

167

0

70

0

UR

ADI-DBG JANSADHARAN - 15560

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 19:25

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 22:12

70

2hour 47minute

Operates:

AHMEDABAD JN

BHARUCH JN

90

259

169

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

CDG BDTS SF EXP - 22452

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 01:30

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 04:19

170

2hour 49minute

Operates:

AHMEDABAD JN

BHARUCH JN

600

770

170

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A

VIVEK EXPRESS - 19568

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 10:00

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 12:50

140

2hour 50minute

Operates:

AHMEDABAD JN

BHARUCH JN

1120

1291

171

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A

ADI PURI EXP - 18406

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 18:40

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 21:31

140

2hour 51minute

Operates:

AHMEDABAD JN

ANKLESHWAR JN

190

361

171

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

KUTCH EXPRESS - 22956

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 03:10

ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) - 06:01

170

2hour 51minute

Operates:

AHMEDABAD JN

BHARUCH JN

1120

1291

171

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A

ADI PURI EXP - 12844

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 18:40

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 21:31

170

2hour 51minute

Operates:

AHMEDABAD JN

BHARUCH JN

15

189

174

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

HOWRAH EXPRESS - 12833

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 00:15

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 03:09

170

2hour 54minute

Operates:

AHMEDABAD JN

BHARUCH JN

570

745

175

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A

JSM BDTS SF - 22932

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 09:30

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 12:25

170

2hour 55minute

Operates:

AHMEDABAD JN

ANKLESHWAR JN

210

386

176

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

KOCHUVELI EXP - 19262

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 03:30

ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) - 06:26

140

2hour 56minute

Operates:

AHMEDABAD JN

ANKLESHWAR JN

210

386

176

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

JAM TEN EXPRESS - 19578

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 03:30

ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) - 06:26

140

2hour 56minute

Operates:

AHMEDABAD JN

BHARUCH JN

1035

1212

177

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A

KAVIGURU EXPRESS - 12949

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 17:15

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 20:12

170

2hour 57minute

Operates:

AHMEDABAD JN

ANKLESHWAR JN

1350

87

177

1

85

0

2S,SL,3A,2A

ARAVALI EXPRESS - 19708

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 22:30

ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) - 01:27(day 2)

85

2hour 57minute

Operates:

AHMEDABAD JN

ANKLESHWAR JN

1120

1297

177

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A

ADI YPR EXPRESS - 16501

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 18:40

ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) - 21:37

140

2hour 57minute

Operates:

AHMEDABAD JN

ANKLESHWAR JN

780

959

179

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A

NAGERCOIL EXP - 16335

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 13:00

ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) - 15:59

140

2hour 59minute

Operates:

AHMEDABAD JN

ANKLESHWAR JN

780

959

179

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A

BVC KCVL EXP - 19260

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 13:00

ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) - 15:59

140

2hour 59minute

Operates:

AHMEDABAD JN

ANKLESHWAR JN

780

959

179

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A

BKN KCVL EXPRES - 16311

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 13:00

ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) - 15:59

140

2hour 59minute

Operates:

AHMEDABAD JN

BHARUCH JN

295

474

179

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

BKN BDTS SPL - 09012

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 04:55

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 07:54

140

2hour 59minute

Operates:

AHMEDABAD JN

ANKLESHWAR JN

780

959

179

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A

VRL TVC EXPRESS - 16333

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 13:00

ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) - 15:59

140

2hour 59minute

Operates:

AHMEDABAD JN

ANKLESHWAR JN

780

959

179

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A

OKHA ERS EXP - 16337

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 13:00

ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) - 15:59

140

2hour 59minute

Operates:

AHMEDABAD JN

BHARUCH JN

295

475

180

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

AII DDR EXPRESS - 12990

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 04:55

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 07:55

170

3hour

Operates:

AHMEDABAD JN

ANKLESHWAR JN

600

780

180

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A

RJT SC EXPRESS - 17017

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 10:00

ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) - 13:00

140

3hour

Operates:

AHMEDABAD JN

ANKLESHWAR JN

600

780

180

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A

PBR SC EXPRESS - 19202

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 10:00

ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) - 13:00

140

3hour

Operates:

AHMEDABAD JN

ANKLESHWAR JN

600

780

180

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A

COIMBATORE EXP - 16613

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 10:00

ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) - 13:00

140

3hour

Operates:

AHMEDABAD JN

BHARUCH JN

295

475

180

1

100

0

2S,SL,3A,2A

BKN BDTS SF EXP - 22473

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 04:55

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 07:55

100

3hour

Operates:

AHMEDABAD JN

BHARUCH JN

295

475

180

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

HAPA BSP EXPRESS - 22939

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 04:55

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 07:55

170

3hour

Operates:

AHMEDABAD JN

BHARUCH JN

880

1061

181

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

AII MYS EXPRESS - 16209

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 14:40

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 17:41

140

3hour 1minute

Operates:

AHMEDABAD JN

BHARUCH JN

880

1061

181

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

JU SBC EXP - 16507

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 14:40

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 17:41

140

3hour 1minute

Operates:

AHMEDABAD JN

ANKLESHWAR JN

650

832

182

0

100

0

2S,CC,FC

SURAT INTERCITY - 22960

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 10:50

ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) - 13:52

100

3hour 2minute

Operates: