You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from AJMER JN to DELHI

AII DEC T SPL - 09627

AJMER JN (AII) - 05:45

DELHI CANTT (DEC) - 11:05

Rs. 150

5hour 20minute

Operates:

CHETAK EXP - 12982

AJMER JN (AII) - 22:45

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 05:10(day 2)

Rs. 265

6hour 25minute

Operates:

SWARNA J RAJ EX - 12957

AJMER JN (AII) - 00:55

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:30

Rs. 945

6hour 35minute

Operates:

BDTS DEE EXPRES - 19029

AJMER JN (AII) - 06:30

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 13:20

Rs. 235

6hour 50minute

Operates:

NZM JAN SHATABD - 12065

AJMER JN (AII) - 05:45

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 12:35

Rs. 175

6hour 50minute

Operates:

CDG SUP FAST - 22451

AJMER JN (AII) - 05:00

DELHI CANTT (DEC) - 11:52

Rs. 260

6hour 52minute

Operates:

AJMER SHTBDI - 12016

AJMER JN (AII) - 15:45

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 22:40

Rs. 780

6hour 55minute

Operates:

ADI DEE SUP SPL - 82941

AJMER JN (AII) - 23:45

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 06:50(day 2)

Rs. 290

7hour 5minute

Operates:

DEE GARIBRATH - 12216

AJMER JN (AII) - 05:00

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 12:15

Rs. 510

7hour 15minute

Operates:

AII HW EXP - 19609

AJMER JN (AII) - 19:50

DELHI (DLI) - 03:25(day 2)

Rs. 260

7hour 35minute

Operates:

ASHRAM EXPRESS - 12915

AJMER JN (AII) - 02:30

DELHI (DLI) - 10:10

Rs. 290

7hour 40minute

Operates:

SULTANPUR EXP - 19403

AJMER JN (AII) - 16:05

DELHI (DLI) - 23:45

Rs. 260

7hour 40minute

Operates:

AII JAT EXPRESS - 12413

AJMER JN (AII) - 14:05

DELHI (DLI) - 22:00

Rs. 170

7hour 55minute

Operates:

ADI VARANASI EX - 19407

AJMER JN (AII) - 06:30

DELHI (DLI) - 14:45

Rs. 260

8hour 15minute

Operates:

HARIDWAR MAIL - 19031

AJMER JN (AII) - 20:50

DELHI (DLI) - 05:05(day 2)

Rs. 260

8hour 15minute

Operates:

UDZ NJP EXP - 19601

AJMER JN (AII) - 06:30

DELHI (DLI) - 14:45

Rs. 260

8hour 15minute

Operates:

ALA HAZRAT EXP - 14312

AJMER JN (AII) - 06:10

DELHI (DLI) - 14:35

Rs. 260

8hour 25minute

Operates:

BAREILLY EXPRES - 14322

AJMER JN (AII) - 06:10

DELHI (DLI) - 14:35

Rs. 260

8hour 25minute

Operates:

DELHI SR EXPRES - 19263

AJMER JN (AII) - 11:05

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 19:35

Rs. 260

8hour 30minute

Operates:

BVC DEE LINK EX - 59272

AJMER JN (AII) - 01:40

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 10:15

Rs. 260

8hour 35minute

Operates:

RJT DEE EXPRESS - 19579

AJMER JN (AII) - 01:40

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 10:15

Rs. 260

8hour 35minute

Operates:

PBR MOTIHARI EX - 19269

AJMER JN (AII) - 11:05

DELHI (DLI) - 20:00

Rs. 260

8hour 55minute

Operates:

GARIB NAWAJ EXP - 15716

AJMER JN (AII) - 11:05

DELHI (DLI) - 20:00

Rs. 260

8hour 55minute

Operates:

CORBETT PARK LINK EXP. - 25013

AJMER JN (AII) - 12:10

DELHI (DLI) - 21:10

Rs. 140

9hour

Operates:

RANIKHET EXP - 15013

AJMER JN (AII) - 12:10

DELHI (DLI) - 21:10

Rs. 260

9hour

Operates:

UTTARANCHAL EXP - 19565

AJMER JN (AII) - 01:40

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:40

Rs. 260

9hour

Operates:

AGRA SUPER FAST - 12548

AJMER JN (AII) - 02:10

JAIPUR (JP) - 04:05

Rs. 170

DEE DOUBLE DCKE - 12985

JAIPUR (JP) - 06:00

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 10:30

Rs. 480

8hour 20minute

Operates:

ADI-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP - 15270

AJMER JN (AII) - 01:40

JAIPUR (JP) - 03:50

Rs. 60

DEE DOUBLE DCKE - 12985

JAIPUR (JP) - 06:00

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 10:30

Rs. 480

8hour 50minute

Operates:

JP SUVIDHA EXP - 82653

AJMER JN (AII) - 04:30

JAIPUR (JP) - 06:35

Rs. 170

JP DEE SPL - 09725

JAIPUR (JP) - 07:55

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 13:20

Rs. 135

8hour 50minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR EXP - 19409

AJMER JN (AII) - 21:10

BHARATPUR JN (BTE) - 02:06(day 2)

Rs. 210

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12415

BHARATPUR JN (BTE) - 02:42(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:10(day 2)

Rs. 170

9hour

Operates:

AGRA SUPER FAST - 12548

AJMER JN (AII) - 02:10

JAIPUR (JP) - 04:05

Rs. 170

JSM DLI EXPRESS - 14660

JAIPUR (JP) - 05:00

DELHI (DLI) - 11:15

Rs. 205

9hour 5minute

Operates:

AGRA SUPER FAST - 12548

AJMER JN (AII) - 02:10

JAIPUR (JP) - 04:05

Rs. 170

MALANI EXP - 14662

JAIPUR (JP) - 05:00

DELHI (DLI) - 11:15

Rs. 205

9hour 5minute

Operates:

ADI LUCKNOW EXP - 19401

AJMER JN (AII) - 21:10

BHARATPUR JN (BTE) - 02:21(day 2)

Rs. 210

MEWAR EXPRESS - 12964

BHARATPUR JN (BTE) - 03:20(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 06:35(day 2)

Rs. 170

9hour 25minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR EXP - 19409

AJMER JN (AII) - 21:10

BHARATPUR JN (BTE) - 02:06(day 2)

Rs. 210

MEWAR EXPRESS - 12964

BHARATPUR JN (BTE) - 03:20(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 06:35(day 2)

Rs. 170

9hour 25minute

Operates:

ADI-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP - 15270

AJMER JN (AII) - 01:40

JAIPUR (JP) - 03:50

Rs. 60

MALANI EXP - 14662

JAIPUR (JP) - 05:00

DELHI (DLI) - 11:15

Rs. 205

9hour 35minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR EXP - 19409

AJMER JN (AII) - 21:10

JAIPUR (JP) - 23:20

Rs. 140

MANDOR EXPRESS - 12462

JAIPUR (JP) - 01:00(day 2)

DELHI (DLI) - 06:45(day 2)

Rs. 235

9hour 35minute

Operates:

ADI-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP - 15270

AJMER JN (AII) - 01:40

JAIPUR (JP) - 03:50

Rs. 60

JSM DLI EXPRESS - 14660

JAIPUR (JP) - 05:00

DELHI (DLI) - 11:15

Rs. 205

9hour 35minute

Operates:

ADI LUCKNOW EXP - 19401

AJMER JN (AII) - 21:10

JAIPUR (JP) - 23:20

Rs. 140

MANDOR EXPRESS - 12462

JAIPUR (JP) - 01:00(day 2)

DELHI (DLI) - 06:45(day 2)

Rs. 235

9hour 35minute

Operates:

UDZ KURJ EXP - 19666

AJMER JN (AII) - 03:40

JAIPUR (JP) - 05:45

Rs. 75

JP DEE SPL - 09725

JAIPUR (JP) - 07:55

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 13:20

Rs. 135

9hour 40minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR EXP - 19409

AJMER JN (AII) - 21:10

ACHHNERA JN (AH) - 02:40(day 2)

Rs. 220

LTT HW AC SUP - 12171

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 04:05(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 06:55(day 2)

Rs. 535

9hour 45minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR EXP - 19409

AJMER JN (AII) - 21:10

ACHHNERA JN (AH) - 02:40(day 2)

Rs. 220

TAMIL NADU EXP - 12621

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 03:53(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:05(day 2)

Rs. 170

9hour 55minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR EXP - 19409

AJMER JN (AII) - 21:10

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 04:25(day 2)

Rs. 235

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12409

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 05:10(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 07:20(day 2)

Rs. 170

10hour 10minute

Operates:

ADI SVDK EXPRES - 19415

AJMER JN (AII) - 05:25

REWARI (RE) - 11:50

Rs. 225

RE-DLI PASSENGER - 54416

REWARI (RE) - 13:10

DELHI (DLI) - 15:40

Rs. 25

10hour 15minute

Operates:

AGRA SUPER FAST - 12548

AJMER JN (AII) - 02:10

BHARATPUR JN (BTE) - 06:53

Rs. 240

NZM JAN SHATABD - 12059

BHARATPUR JN (BTE) - 09:25

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 12:30

Rs. 110

10hour 20minute

Operates:

AGRA SUPER FAST - 12548

AJMER JN (AII) - 02:10

BHARATPUR JN (BTE) - 06:53

Rs. 240

FZR JANATA EXP - 19023

BHARATPUR JN (BTE) - 08:00

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:45

Rs. 85

10hour 35minute

Operates:

ZIYARAT EXPRESS - 12396

AJMER JN (AII) - 23:55

JAIPUR (JP) - 02:25(day 2)

Rs. 170

DEE DOUBLE DCKE - 12985

JAIPUR (JP) - 06:00(day 2)

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 10:30(day 2)

Rs. 480

10hour 35minute

Operates:

AII CDG G RATH - 12983

AJMER JN (AII) - 17:55

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 02:25(day 2)

Rs. 545

JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS - 18102

SONIPAT (SNP) - 03:25(day 2)

DELHI (DLI) - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 30

10hour 35minute

Operates:

UDZ JP SF SPL - 09722

AJMER JN (AII) - 20:05

JAIPUR (JP) - 22:05

Rs. 90

MANDOR EXPRESS - 12462

JAIPUR (JP) - 01:00(day 2)

DELHI (DLI) - 06:45(day 2)

Rs. 235

10hour 40minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR EXP - 19409

AJMER JN (AII) - 21:10

ACHHNERA JN (AH) - 02:40(day 2)

Rs. 220

BHOPAL EXPRESS - 12155

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 04:50(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 08:00(day 2)

Rs. 170

10hour 50minute

Operates:

ADI-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP - 15270

AJMER JN (AII) - 01:40

BHARATPUR JN (BTE) - 06:33

Rs. 110

NZM JAN SHATABD - 12059

BHARATPUR JN (BTE) - 09:25

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 12:30

Rs. 110

10hour 50minute

Operates: