You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from ALLAHABAD to AGRA

BGP GARIB RATH - 22405

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 00:55

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 05:17

Rs. 445

4hour 22minute

Operates:

RDP ANVT LINK E - 22487

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 11:55

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 17:07

Rs. 285

5hour 12minute

Operates:

SEEMANCHAL EXP - 12487

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 11:55

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 17:07

Rs. 285

5hour 12minute

Operates:

ZIYARAT EXPRESS - 12395

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 01:15

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 06:40

Rs. 285

5hour 25minute

Operates:

BSB OKHA EXP - 19570

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 01:10

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 06:40

Rs. 255

5hour 30minute

Operates:

ALD-JAT SPL - 04111

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 15:20

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 20:58

Rs. 80

5hour 38minute

Operates:

ALD-JAT SPL - 04113

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 15:20

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 20:58

Rs. 150

5hour 38minute

Operates:

POORVA EXPRESS - 12303

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 21:55

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 03:35(day 2)

Rs. 285

5hour 40minute

Operates:

POORVA EXPRESS - 12381

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 21:55

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 03:35(day 2)

Rs. 285

5hour 40minute

Operates:

GARBHA EXPRESS - 12938

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 11:35

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 17:20

Rs. 285

5hour 45minute

Operates:

GHY BME BKN EXP - 15632

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 11:35

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 17:20

Rs. 255

5hour 45minute

Operates:

MAGADH EXPRESS - 12401

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 00:45

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 06:30

Rs. 285

5hour 45minute

Operates:

PRATAP EXPRESS - 12496

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 11:35

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 17:20

Rs. 285

5hour 45minute

Operates:

GHY - BKN EXPRESS - 25632

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 11:35

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 17:20

Rs. 135

5hour 45minute

Operates:

SDAH AJMER EXP - 12987

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 12:05

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 18:00

Rs. 285

5hour 55minute

Operates:

ANNANYA EXPRES - 12315

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 04:25

AGRA FORT (AF) - 10:25

Rs. 295

6hour

Operates:

PARASNATH EXP - 12942

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 05:35

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 11:35

Rs. 285

6hour

Operates:

AZIMABAD EXPRES - 12948

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 05:35

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 11:35

Rs. 285

6hour

Operates:

NORTH EAST EXP - 12505

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 09:45

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 15:50

Rs. 285

6hour 5minute

Operates:

RNC GARIBNWAZ E - 18631

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 12:50

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 19:05

Rs. 255

6hour 15minute

Operates:

BRAHMPUTRA MAIL - 14055

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 19:25

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 01:45(day 2)

Rs. 255

6hour 20minute

Operates:

HWH DLI KLK MAI - 12311

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 09:35

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 16:10

Rs. 165

6hour 35minute

Operates:

MTD-BKN - 22307

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 12:40

AGRA FORT (AF) - 19:50

Rs. 155

7hour 10minute

Operates:

HWH JU EXPRESS - 12307

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 12:35

AGRA FORT (AF) - 19:50

Rs. 295

7hour 15minute

Operates:

ROU MURI JAT EX - 18109

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 09:10

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 16:30

Rs. 255

7hour 20minute

Operates:

TATA JAT EXP - 18101

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 09:10

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 16:30

Rs. 255

7hour 20minute

Operates:

ALD JP EXPRESS - 12403

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 23:30

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 06:55(day 2)

Rs. 295

7hour 25minute

Operates:

SANGAM EXPRESS - 14163

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 17:45

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 01:35(day 2)

Rs. 255

7hour 50minute

Operates:

ALD-DDN LINK EXPRESS - 14113

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 17:45

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 01:35(day 2)

Rs. 135

7hour 50minute

Operates:

MAHANANDA EXP - 15483

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 08:55

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 17:35

Rs. 255

8hour 40minute

Operates:

U ABHATOOFAN EX - 13007

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 05:15

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 15:00

Rs. 260

9hour 45minute

Operates:

UNCHAHAR EXP - 14217

PRAYAG (PRG) - 14:05

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 00:18(day 2)

Rs. 260

10hour 13minute

Operates:

KOAA ANVT EXP - 13131

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 18:05

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 05:45(day 2)

Rs. 255

11hour 40minute

Operates:

REWA ANVT EXP - 12427

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 21:00

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 23:30

Rs. 170

VAISHALI EXP - 12553

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 00:05(day 2)

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 03:05(day 2)

Rs. 200

6hour 5minute

Operates:

ALD ANVT SPL - 04117

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 20:30

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 23:00

Rs. 105

VAISHALI EXP - 12553

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 00:05(day 2)

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 03:05(day 2)

Rs. 200

6hour 35minute

Operates:

PORVOTR S KRNTI - 15601

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 04:25

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 06:45

Rs. 140

GOMTI EXP - 12419

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 07:40

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 11:11

Rs. 115

6hour 46minute

Operates:

PORVOTR S KRNTI - 12501

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 04:25

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 06:45

Rs. 170

GOMTI EXP - 12419

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 07:40

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 11:11

Rs. 115

6hour 46minute

Operates:

BGP NDLS EXP - 12349

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 04:25

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 06:45

Rs. 170

GOMTI EXP - 12419

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 07:40

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 11:11

Rs. 115

6hour 46minute

Operates:

HWH ANVT YUVA E - 12249

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 04:20

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 06:20

Rs. 370

GOMTI EXP - 12419

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 07:40

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 11:11

Rs. 115

6hour 51minute

Operates:

MAHABODHI EXP - 12397

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 20:10

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 22:40

Rs. 170

VAISHALI EXP - 12553

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 00:05(day 2)

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 03:05(day 2)

Rs. 200

6hour 55minute

Operates:

SHIV GANGA EXP - 12559

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 22:30

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 01:30(day 2)

Rs. 170

MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14853

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 02:00(day 2)

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 05:25(day 2)

Rs. 170

6hour 55minute

Operates:

PURUSHOTTAM EXP - 12801

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 19:45

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 22:00

Rs. 170

VAISHALI EXP - 12553

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 00:05(day 2)

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 03:05(day 2)

Rs. 200

7hour 20minute

Operates:

SWATANTRA S EXP - 12561

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 03:50

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 06:10

Rs. 170

GOMTI EXP - 12419

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 07:40

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 11:11

Rs. 115

7hour 21minute

Operates:

RNC GARIB RATH - 12877

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 03:45

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 05:45

Rs. 340

GOMTI EXP - 12419

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 07:40

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 11:11

Rs. 115

7hour 26minute

Operates:

LICHCHAVI EXP - 14005

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 19:15

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 21:55

Rs. 140

AVADH EXPRESS - 19038

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 22:37

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 03:00(day 2)

Rs. 170

7hour 45minute

Operates:

LICHCHAVI EXP - 14005

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 19:15

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 21:55

Rs. 140

VAISHALI EXP - 12553

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 00:05(day 2)

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 03:05(day 2)

Rs. 200

7hour 50minute

Operates:

JYG ANVT G RATH - 12569

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 00:55

ALIGARH JN (ALJN) - 06:15

Rs. 610

LJN SWRAN SHTBD - 12004

ALIGARH JN (ALJN) - 07:52

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 08:49

Rs. 315

7hour 54minute

Operates:

PRAYAG RAJ EXP - 12417

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 21:30

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 00:05(day 2)

Rs. 170

MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14853

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 02:00(day 2)

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 05:25(day 2)

Rs. 170

7hour 55minute

Operates:

BBS ANVT SUP EX - 22805

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 11:22

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:45

Rs. 170

LJN SWRAN SHTBD - 12003

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 16:55

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 19:18

Rs. 550

7hour 56minute

Operates:

PRAYAG RAJ EXP - 12417

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 21:30

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 00:05(day 2)

Rs. 170

PNBE KOTA EXP - 13239

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 01:30(day 2)

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 05:40(day 2)

Rs. 180

8hour 10minute

Operates: