Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from ALLAHABAD to DELHI

Sort on:  

ALLAHABAD JN

ANAND VIHAR TRM

260

680

420

1

580

0

CC,3A,2A

HWH ANVT YUVA - 12249

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 04:20

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 11:20

580

7hour

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

NEW DELHI

225

650

425

1

670

0

3A

RNC GARIB RATH - 12877

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 03:45

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:50

670

7hour 5minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

NEW DELHI

28

460

432

1

1290

0

3A,2A,1A

RJPB RAJDHANI - 12309

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 00:28

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:40

1290

7hour 12minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

NEW DELHI

166

600

434

1

1290

0

3A,2A,1A

KOLKATA RJDHNI - 12305

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 02:46

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:00

1290

7hour 14minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

NEW DELHI

166

600

434

1

1290

0

3A,2A,1A

KOLKATA RAJDHNI - 12301

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 02:46

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:00

1290

7hour 14minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

NEW DELHI

176

620

444

1

1290

0

3A,2A,1A

DBRT RAJDHANI EX - 12423

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 02:56

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:20

1290

7hour 24minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

ANAND VIHAR TRM

55

500

445

1

670

0

3A

JYG ANVT G RATH - 12569

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 00:55

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 08:20

670

7hour 25minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

ANAND VIHAR TRM

55

500

445

1

580

0

CC,3A

BGP GARIB RATH - 22405

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 00:55

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 08:20

580

7hour 25minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

NEW DELHI

1360

385

465

0

415

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

NDLS DURONTO EXP - 12275

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 22:40

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:25(day 2)

415

7hour 45minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

NEW DELHI

1305

365

500

0

375

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

POORVA EXPRESS - 12303

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 21:45

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:05(day 2)

375

8hour 20minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

ANAND VIHAR TRM

265

770

505

1

340

0

SL,3A,2A

ANVT SUNDARI EXP - 14019

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 04:25

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 12:50

340

8hour 25minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

NEW DELHI

1300

365

505

0

375

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

POORVA EXPRESS - 12381

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 21:40

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:05(day 2)

375

8hour 25minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

ANAND VIHAR TRM

265

770

505

1

370

0

SL,3A,2A

BHRIGU SF EXP - 22427

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 04:25

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 12:50

370

8hour 25minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

NEW DELHI

265

780

515

1

375

0

SL,3A,2A

BGP NDLS EXP - 12349

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 04:25

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:00

375

8hour 35minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

NEW DELHI

1200

275

515

1

375

0

SL,3A,2A

MAHABODHI EXP - 12397

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 20:00

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 04:35(day 2)

375

8hour 35minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

NEW DELHI

1190

265

515

1

375

0

SL,3A,2A

PURUSHOTTAM EXP - 12801

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 19:50

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 04:25(day 2)

375

8hour 35minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

NEW DELHI

230

750

520

1

375

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SWATANTRA S EXP - 12561

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 03:50

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:30

375

8hour 40minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

NEW DELHI

258

780

522

1

345

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PORVOTR S KRNTI - 15601

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 04:18

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:00

345

8hour 42minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

NEW DELHI

258

780

522

1

375

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PORVOTR S KRNTI - 12501

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 04:18

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:00

375

8hour 42minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

ANAND VIHAR TRM

715

1260

545

0

370

0

SL,3A,2A

SEEMANCHAL EXP - 12487

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 11:55

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 21:00

370

9hour 5minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

ANAND VIHAR TRM

715

1260

545

0

340

0

SL,3A

RDP ANVT LINK EX - 22487

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 11:55

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 21:00

340

9hour 5minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

ANAND VIHAR TRM

475

1025

550

0

370

0

SL,3A,2A

HWH ANVT EXPRESS - 12323

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 07:55

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 17:05

370

9hour 10minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

NEW DELHI

470

1025

555

0

375

0

SL,3A,2A

NANDAN KANAN EXP - 12815

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 07:50

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:05

375

9hour 15minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

ANAND VIHAR TRM

280

835

555

1

370

0

SL,3A,2A

JHARKHAND SJ EXP - 12817

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 04:40

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 13:55

370

9hour 15minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

ANAND VIHAR TRM

1315

430

555

0

370

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

GCT ANVT S F EX - 22433

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 21:55

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 07:10(day 2)

370

9hour 15minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

ANAND VIHAR TRM

280

835

555

1

370

0

SL,3A,2A

JHARKHAND S J EX - 12873

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 04:40

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 13:55

370

9hour 15minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

ANAND VIHAR TRM

275

835

560

1

340

0

SL,3A,2A

RNC ANVT SPECIA - 08617

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 04:35

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 13:55

340

9hour 20minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

ANAND VIHAR TRM

1155

275

560

1

340

0

SL,3A,2A

LICHCHAVI EXP - 14005

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 19:15

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 04:35(day 2)

340

9hour 20minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

NEW DELHI

1290

420

570

0

375

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PRAYAG RAJ EXP - 12417

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 21:30

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:00(day 2)

375

9hour 30minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

ANAND VIHAR TRM

585

1160

575

0

370

0

SL,3A,2A

NORTH EAST EXP - 12505

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 09:45

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 19:20

370

9hour 35minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

ANAND VIHAR TRM

672

1250

578

0

370

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

BBS ANVT SUP EXP - 22805

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 11:12

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 20:50

370

9hour 38minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

NEW DELHI

1350

490

580

0

375

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SHIV GANGA EXP - 12559

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 22:30

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 08:10(day 2)

375

9hour 40minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

ANAND VIHAR TRM

1238

395

597

0

370

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

REWA ANVT EXP - 12427

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 20:38

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 06:35(day 2)

370

9hour 57minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

ANAND VIHAR TRM

85

710

625

1

670

0

3A

ANVT GARIB RATH - 22409

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 01:25

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 11:50

670

10hour 25minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

ANAND VIHAR TRM

85

710

625

1

370

0

SL,3A

HLZ ANVT WKLY SF - 12443

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 01:25

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 11:50

370

10hour 25minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

ANAND VIHAR TRM

85

710

625

1

370

0

SL,3A,2A

SRC ANVT SF EXP - 22857

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 01:25

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 11:50

370

10hour 25minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

NEW DELHI

105

740

635

1

375

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

MUV NDLS S F EX - 12581

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 01:45

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:20

375

10hour 35minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

DELHI

1165

365

640

0

345

0

SL,3A,2A

BRAHMPUTRA MAIL - 14055

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 19:25

DELHI (DLI) - 06:05(day 2)

345

10hour 40minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

NEW DELHI

45

710

665

2

375

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

MAGADH EXPRESS - 12401

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 00:45

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:50

375

11hour 5minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

DELHI

575

1245

670

1

210

0

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A

HWH DLI KLK MAIL - 12311

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 09:35

DELHI (DLI) - 20:45

210

11hour 10minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

ANAND VIHAR TRM

150

825

675

2

970

0

3A,2A

SDAH ANVT SPL - 02265

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 02:30

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 13:45

970

11hour 15minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

DELHI

575

1295

720

1

345

0

SL,3A,2A

TATA JAT EXP - 18101

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 09:35

DELHI (DLI) - 21:35

345

12hour

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

DELHI

550

1295

745

1

345

0

SL,3A,2A

ROU MURI JAT EXP - 18109

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 09:10

DELHI (DLI) - 21:35

345

12hour 25minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

DELHI

535

1360

825

2

345

0

SL,3A,2A

MAHANANDA EXP - 15483

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 08:55

DELHI (DLI) - 22:40

345

13hour 45minute

Operates:

PRAYAG

DELHI

845

250

845

3

350

0

SL,3A,2A

UNCHAHAR EXP - 14217

PRAYAG (PRG) - 14:05

DELHI (DLI) - 04:10(day 2)

350

14hour 5minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

NEW DELHI

315

1180

865

3

350

0

SL,3A

U ABHATOOFAN EXP - 13007

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 05:15

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 19:40

350

14hour 25minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

SAHIBABAD

1085

670

1025

2

340

0

SL,3A

KOAA ANVT EXP - 13131

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 18:05

SAHIBABAD (SBB) - 11:10(day 2)

340

17hour 5minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

NEW DELHI

75

625

KANPUR CENTRAL

550

3

1105

1

SL,3A,3A,2A,1A

PRATHAM S S EXP - 11105

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 01:15

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 03:45

140

SDAH RAJDHANIEXP - 12313

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 05:18

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:25

965

9hour 10minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

H NIZAMUDDIN

75

625

AGRA CANTT

550

4

975

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,3A,2A,1A

ZIYARAT EXPRESS - 12395

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 01:15

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 06:40

285

RAJDHANI EXP - 12433

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 07:57

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:25

690

9hour 10minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

NEW DELHI

75

625

KANPUR CENTRAL

550

3

1135

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,3A,2A,1A

ZIYARAT EXPRESS - 12395

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 01:15

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 03:40

170

SDAH RAJDHANIEXP - 12313

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 05:18

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:25

965

9hour 10minute

Operates: