Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from ALLAHABAD to KATNI

Sort on:  

ALLAHABAD JN

KATNI

62

300

238

1

190

0

SL,3A,2A

PNBE ERS EXPRES - 16360

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 01:02

KATNI (KTE) - 05:00

190

3hour 58minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

KATNI

62

300

238

1

190

0

SL,3A

DIKSHABHUMI EXP - 11046

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 01:02

KATNI (KTE) - 05:00

190

3hour 58minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

KATNI

142

385

243

1

220

0

SL,3A,2A

SANGHA MITRA EX - 12296

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 02:22

KATNI (KTE) - 06:25

220

4hour 3minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

KATNI

1410

215

245

1

220

0

SL,3A,2A

BSB LTT SUP EXP - 12166

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 23:30

KATNI (KTE) - 03:35(day 2)

220

4hour 5minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

KATNI

55

300

245

1

190

0

SL,3A,2A

MUV RMM EXP - 15120

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 00:55

KATNI (KTE) - 05:00

190

4hour 5minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

KATNI

55

300

245

1

220

0

SL,3A,2A

LKO YPR SUP - 22684

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 00:55

KATNI (KTE) - 05:00

220

4hour 5minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

KATNI

280

530

250

1

220

0

SL,3A,2A

GANGAKAVERI EXP - 12670

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 04:40

KATNI (KTE) - 08:50

220

4hour 10minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

KATNI

1248

65

257

2

220

0

SL,3A,2A

SECUNDERABAD E - 12792

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 20:48

KATNI (KTE) - 01:05(day 2)

220

4hour 17minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

KATNI

468

735

267

1

220

0

SL,3A,2A

GYAN GANGA SF - 22132

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 07:48

KATNI (KTE) - 12:15

220

4hour 27minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

KATNI

468

735

267

1

100

0

UR

DBG-ADI JANSADHARAN - 15559

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 07:48

KATNI (KTE) - 12:15

100

4hour 27minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

KATNI

1268

95

267

2

190

0

SL,3A

SAKET LINK EXP - 21068

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 21:08

KATNI (KTE) - 01:35(day 2)

190

4hour 27minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

KATNI

1268

95

267

2

190

0

SL,3A,2A

SAKET EXPRESS - 11068

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 21:08

KATNI (KTE) - 01:35(day 2)

190

4hour 27minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

KATNI

468

735

267

1

190

0

SL,3A,2A

DBG PUNE EXP - 11034

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 07:48

KATNI (KTE) - 12:15

190

4hour 27minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

KATNI

423

690

267

1

220

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

FD LTT SF EXP - 22104

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 07:03

KATNI (KTE) - 11:30

220

4hour 27minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

KATNI

465

735

270

1

100

0

UR

RXL-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP - 15267

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 07:45

KATNI (KTE) - 12:15

100

4hour 30minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

KATNI

1185

15

270

2

190

0

SL,3A,2A

KAMAYANI EXPRES - 11072

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 19:45

KATNI (KTE) - 00:15(day 2)

190

4hour 30minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

KATNI

62

335

273

2

190

0

SL,3A,2A

GKP PUNE EXPRES - 11038

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 01:02

KATNI (KTE) - 05:35

190

4hour 33minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

KATNI

62

335

273

2

190

0

SL,3A,2A

DNR UDHNA EXP - 19064

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 01:02

KATNI (KTE) - 05:35

190

4hour 33minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

KATNI

990

1270

280

1

190

0

SL,3A,2A

GKP LTT EXP - 15018

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 16:30

KATNI (KTE) - 21:10

190

4hour 40minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

KATNI

740

1020

280

1

190

0

SL,3A

MUV JBP EXPRES - 15117

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 12:20

KATNI (KTE) - 17:00

190

4hour 40minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

KATNI

740

1020

280

1

190

0

SL,3A,2A

RNC LTT EXPRESS - 18609

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 12:20

KATNI (KTE) - 17:00

190

4hour 40minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

KATNI

195

500

305

2

190

0

SL,3A,2A

DBG LTT EXPRESS - 11062

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 03:15

KATNI (KTE) - 08:20

190

5hour 5minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

KATNI

195

500

305

2

190

0

SL,3A,2A

DBG LTT EXPRESS - 11066

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 03:15

KATNI (KTE) - 08:20

190

5hour 5minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

KATNI

940

1250

310

1

190

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SARNATH EXPRESS - 15159

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 15:40

KATNI (KTE) - 20:50

190

5hour 10minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

KATNI

1268

150

322

3

190

0

SL,3A,2A

NTV DURG EXP - 18206

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 21:08

KATNI (KTE) - 02:30(day 2)

190

5hour 22minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

KATNI

1205

95

330

3

190

0

SL,3A,2A

PNBE ADI EXP - 19422

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 20:05

KATNI (KTE) - 01:35(day 2)

190

5hour 30minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

KATNI

1373

270

337

3

190

0

SL,3A,2A

NTV DURG EXP - 18202

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 22:53

KATNI (KTE) - 04:30(day 2)

190

5hour 37minute

Operates:

MEJA ROAD

KATNI

403

825

422

3

200

0

SL,3A,2A

RJPB LTT EXP - 13201

MEJA ROAD (MJA) - 06:43

KATNI (KTE) - 13:45

200

7hour 2minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

KATNI

1140

230

530

4

55

0

UR

ALD ET PASS - 51190

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 19:00

KATNI (KTE) - 03:50(day 2)

55

8hour 50minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

KATNI

1170

25

SATNA

295

4

870

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

ALD LTT DURONTO - 12294

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 19:30

SATNA (STA) - 22:10

730

GHY LTT EXP - 15646

SATNA (STA) - 23:10

KATNI (KTE) - 00:25(day 2)

140

4hour 55minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

KATNI

740

1040

SATNA

300

3

310

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

AMH LTT EXP - 11054

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 12:20

SATNA (STA) - 15:30

140

BSB LTT SUP EXP - 12168

SATNA (STA) - 16:10

KATNI (KTE) - 17:20

170

5hour

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

KATNI

1030

1350

SATNA

320

3

310

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

CPR LTT EXPRESS - 11060

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 17:10

SATNA (STA) - 20:30

140

REWANCHAL EXP - 12186

SATNA (STA) - 21:00

KATNI (KTE) - 22:30

170

5hour 20minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

KATNI

1030

1350

SATNA

320

3

310

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

GODAN EXPRESS - 11056

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 17:10

SATNA (STA) - 20:30

140

REWANCHAL EXP - 12186

SATNA (STA) - 21:00

KATNI (KTE) - 22:30

170

5hour 20minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

KATNI

415

735

SATNA

320

4

340

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

ANVT REWA EXP - 12428

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 06:55

SATNA (STA) - 09:50

170

ASN CSTM EXPRES - 12361

SATNA (STA) - 11:00

KATNI (KTE) - 12:15

170

5hour 20minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

KATNI

1170

55

SATNA

325

4

795

1

3A,2A,1A,UR

ALD LTT DURONTO - 12294

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 19:30

SATNA (STA) - 22:10

730

BGP SURAT SF EXP - 22948

SATNA (STA) - 23:35

KATNI (KTE) - 00:55(day 2)

65

5hour 25minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

KATNI

100

475

SATNA

375

5

340

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

LKO YPR SUP EXP - 12540

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 01:40

SATNA (STA) - 04:50

170

MAHAKOSHAL EXP - 12190

SATNA (STA) - 06:45

KATNI (KTE) - 07:55

170

6hour 15minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

KATNI

1030

1415

SATNA

385

4

385

1

SL,3A,2A,3A

GODAN EXPRESS - 11056

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 17:10

SATNA (STA) - 20:30

140

LJN R GARIBRATH - 12535

SATNA (STA) - 21:55

KATNI (KTE) - 23:35

245

6hour 25minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

KATNI

1030

1415

SATNA

385

4

385

1

SL,3A,2A,3A

CPR LTT EXPRESS - 11060

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 17:10

SATNA (STA) - 20:30

140

LJN R GARIBRATH - 12535

SATNA (STA) - 21:55

KATNI (KTE) - 23:35

245

6hour 25minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

KATNI

1345

310

MANIKPUR JN

405

4

280

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

BUNDELKHAND EXP - 11108

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 22:25

MANIKPUR JN (MKP) - 00:25(day 2)

140

CHITRAKUT EXP - 15205

MANIKPUR JN (MKP) - 02:15(day 2)

KATNI (KTE) - 05:10(day 2)

140

6hour 45minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

KATNI

1345

310

MANIKPUR JN

405

4

280

1

SL,3A,SL,3A,2A

BSB KURJ LINK E - 21108

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 22:25

MANIKPUR JN (MKP) - 00:25(day 2)

140

CHITRAKUT EXP - 15205

MANIKPUR JN (MKP) - 02:15(day 2)

KATNI (KTE) - 05:10(day 2)

140

6hour 45minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

KATNI

100

510

SATNA

410

4

235

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

LKO YPR SUP EXP - 12540

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 01:40

SATNA (STA) - 04:50

170

INTERCITY EXP - 11452

SATNA (STA) - 07:00

KATNI (KTE) - 08:30

65

6hour 50minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

KATNI

1170

150

SATNA

420

4

870

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

ALD LTT DURONTO - 12294

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 19:30

SATNA (STA) - 22:10

730

BETWA EXPRESS - 18204

SATNA (STA) - 00:35(day 2)

KATNI (KTE) - 02:30(day 2)

140

7hour

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

KATNI

1030

25

SATNA

435

4

280

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

CPR LTT EXPRESS - 11060

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 17:10

SATNA (STA) - 20:30

140

GHY LTT EXP - 15646

SATNA (STA) - 23:10

KATNI (KTE) - 00:25(day 2)

140

7hour 15minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

KATNI

1030

25

SATNA

435

4

280

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

GODAN EXPRESS - 11056

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 17:10

SATNA (STA) - 20:30

140

GHY LTT EXP - 15646

SATNA (STA) - 23:10

KATNI (KTE) - 00:25(day 2)

140

7hour 15minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

KATNI

975

1415

CHITRAKOT

440

5

520

1

SL,3A,2A,3A

TULSI EXPRESS - 11070

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 16:15

CHITRAKOT (CKTD) - 18:29

140

LJN R GARIBRATH - 12535

CHITRAKOT (CKTD) - 19:30

KATNI (KTE) - 23:35

380

7hour 20minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

KATNI

740

1185

SATNA

445

4

280

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

AMH LTT EXP - 11054

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 12:20

SATNA (STA) - 15:30

140

MAHANAGARI EXP - 11094

SATNA (STA) - 18:30

KATNI (KTE) - 19:45

140

7hour 25minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

KATNI

1020

25

MIRZAPUR

445

5

265

1

UR,SL,3A,2A

KIR-RDP EXPRESS - 22488

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 17:00

MIRZAPUR (MZP) - 18:15

45

GHY LTT EXP - 15646

MIRZAPUR (MZP) - 18:55

KATNI (KTE) - 00:25(day 2)

220

7hour 25minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

KATNI

1015

25

MIRZAPUR

450

5

390

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

SEEMANCHAL EXP - 12488

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 16:55

MIRZAPUR (MZP) - 17:56

170

GHY LTT EXP - 15646

MIRZAPUR (MZP) - 18:55

KATNI (KTE) - 00:25(day 2)

220

7hour 30minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

KATNI

100

555

SATNA

455

5

310

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

LKO YPR SUP EXP - 12540

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 01:40

SATNA (STA) - 04:50

170

PNBE PAU EXP - 17609

SATNA (STA) - 08:05

KATNI (KTE) - 09:15

140

7hour 35minute

Operates:

ALLAHABAD JN

KATNI

1040

55

MIRZAPUR

455

5

275

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

KALKA MAIL - 12312

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 17:20

MIRZAPUR (MZP) - 18:38

140

BGP SURAT SF EXP - 22948

MIRZAPUR (MZP) - 19:25

KATNI (KTE) - 00:55(day 2)

135

7hour 35minute

Operates: