You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from ALLAHABAD to PATNA

KOLKATA RJDHNI - 12306

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 23:46

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 04:45(day 2)

Rs. 920

4hour 59minute

Operates:

DBRT RAJDHANI - 12424

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 20:42

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 02:00(day 2)

Rs. 920

5hour 18minute

Operates:

RJPB RAJDHANI - 12310

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 00:09

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 05:40

Rs. 920

5hour 31minute

Operates:

ANVT BGP G RATH - 22406

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 00:19

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 05:55

Rs. 415

5hour 36minute

Operates:

JYG GARIB RATH - 12570

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 00:19

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 05:55

Rs. 480

5hour 36minute

Operates:

POORVA EXPRESS - 12304

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 02:15

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 07:55

Rs. 260

5hour 40minute

Operates:

ZIYARAT EXPRESS - 12396

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 16:45

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 22:35

Rs. 260

5hour 50minute

Operates:

NDLS BGP EXPRES - 12350

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 09:00

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 15:00

Rs. 260

6hour

Operates:

NORTH EAST EXP - 12506

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 15:52

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 21:55

Rs. 260

6hour 3minute

Operates:

BRAHMPUTRA MAIL - 14056

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 08:40

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 14:45

Rs. 230

6hour 5minute

Operates:

MAGADH EXPRESS - 12402

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 05:13

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 11:30

Rs. 230

6hour 17minute

Operates:

KIR-RDP EXPRESS - 22488

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 17:00

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 23:25

Rs. 120

6hour 25minute

Operates:

SEEMANCHAL EXP - 12488

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 16:55

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 23:25

Rs. 260

6hour 30minute

Operates:

MAHANANDA EXP - 15484

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 18:05

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 00:35(day 2)

Rs. 230

6hour 30minute

Operates:

ANVT PNBE SPL - 02366

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 05:45

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 12:30

Rs. 260

6hour 45minute

Operates:

BME GHY EXPRESS - 15631

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 21:45

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 230

6hour 45minute

Operates:

ANVT PNBE SUVDH - 82366

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 05:45

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 12:30

Rs. 260

6hour 45minute

Operates:

VIBHUTI EXPRESS - 12334

ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY) - 15:40

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 22:25

Rs. 255

6hour 45minute

Operates:

PRATHAM S SNGRM - 11106

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 04:00

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 10:45

Rs. 230

6hour 45minute

Operates:

BKN GHY EXPRESS - 25631

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 21:45

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 230

6hour 45minute

Operates:

AZIMABAD EXPRES - 12947

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 21:45

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 260

6hour 45minute

Operates:

SANGHAMITRA EXP - 12295

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 02:03

DANAPUR (DNR) - 08:52

Rs. 255

6hour 49minute

Operates:

ANANYA EXPRESS - 12316

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 22:45

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 06:05(day 2)

Rs. 260

7hour 20minute

Operates:

SC DNR EXPRESS - 12791

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 11:25

DANAPUR (DNR) - 18:55

Rs. 250

7hour 30minute

Operates:

U A TOOFAN EXP - 13008

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 22:15

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 06:25(day 2)

Rs. 230

8hour 10minute

Operates:

SWATANTRTA S EX - 12562

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 05:55

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 14:13

Rs. 265

8hour 18minute

Operates:

ERS PATNA EXP - 16359

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 01:25

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 09:50

Rs. 225

8hour 25minute

Operates:

DANAPUR EXPRESS - 19063

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 05:10

DANAPUR (DNR) - 13:35

Rs. 220

8hour 25minute

Operates:

ADI PNBE EXPRES - 19421

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 22:40

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 07:55(day 2)

Rs. 225

9hour 15minute

Operates:

ANVT KOAA EXP - 13132

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 08:00

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 17:20

Rs. 230

9hour 20minute

Operates:

ADI-DBG JANSADHARAN - 15560

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 22:40

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 08:15(day 2)

Rs. 125

9hour 35minute

Operates:

DARBHANGA EXP - 11061

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 11:05

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 21:02

Rs. 235

9hour 57minute

Operates:

DARBHANGA EXP - 11065

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 11:05

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 21:03

Rs. 235

9hour 58minute

Operates:

LTT-RXL JANSADHARAN EXP - 15268

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 16:20

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 02:25(day 2)

Rs. 125

10hour 5minute

Operates:

DARBHANGA EXP - 11033

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 16:20

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 02:28(day 2)

Rs. 235

10hour 8minute

Operates:

LICHCHAVI EXP - 14006

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 02:55

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 15:43

Rs. 265

12hour 48minute

Operates:

JHARKHAND EXPRE - 12818

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 04:30

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 06:45

Rs. 170

KAMAKHYA EXPRES - 15667

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 07:15

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 10:45

Rs. 165

6hour 15minute

Operates:

ANVT BBS SUP - 22806

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 16:05

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 19:00

Rs. 170

ARCHANA EXPRESS - 12356

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 19:50

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 22:35

Rs. 190

6hour 30minute

Operates:

SSM GARIB RATH - 22410

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 04:00

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 06:30

Rs. 340

KAMAKHYA EXPRES - 15667

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 07:15

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 10:45

Rs. 165

6hour 45minute

Operates:

ANVT HLZ S F EX - 12444

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 04:00

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 06:30

Rs. 170

KAMAKHYA EXPRES - 15667

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 07:15

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 10:45

Rs. 165

6hour 45minute

Operates:

POORVA EXPRESS - 12382

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 02:50

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 05:05

Rs. 170

BAGMATI EXPRESS - 12578

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 06:25

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 09:50

Rs. 190

7hour

Operates:

JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS - 18102

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 15:32

CHUNAR (CAR) - 17:35

Rs. 55

ARCHANA EXPRESS - 12356

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 18:55

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 22:35

Rs. 200

7hour 3minute

Operates:

JHARKHAND EXPRE - 12818

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 04:30

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 06:45

Rs. 170

LTT KYQ AC EXP - 12519

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 08:25

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 11:40

Rs. 535

7hour 10minute

Operates:

JHARKHAND EXP - 12874

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 04:30

CHUNAR (CAR) - 06:40

Rs. 170

LTT KYQ AC EXP - 12519

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 08:25

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 11:40

Rs. 535

7hour 10minute

Operates:

ANVT HWH YUVA - 12250

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 02:36

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 04:28

Rs. 330

BAGMATI EXPRESS - 12578

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 06:25

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 09:50

Rs. 190

7hour 14minute

Operates:

NANDAN KANAN EX - 12816

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 15:20

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 18:00

Rs. 170

ARCHANA EXPRESS - 12356

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 19:50

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 22:35

Rs. 190

7hour 15minute

Operates:

LTT BSB SUP EXP - 12165

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 04:15

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 07:05

Rs. 170

LTT KYQ AC EXP - 12519

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 08:25

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 11:40

Rs. 535

7hour 25minute

Operates:

GANGAKAVERI EXP - 12669

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 04:15

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 07:05

Rs. 170

LTT KYQ AC EXP - 12519

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 08:25

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 11:40

Rs. 535

7hour 25minute

Operates:

KOLKATA RJDHNI - 12302

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 23:46

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:45(day 2)

Rs. 605

SHRAMJEVI N EXP - 12392

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 03:45(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 07:15(day 2)

Rs. 160

7hour 29minute

Operates:

BKN HWH SUPFAST - 22308

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 14:10

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 16:50

Rs. 170

ASR HWH MAIL - 13006

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 18:15

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 21:40

Rs. 165

7hour 30minute

Operates: