You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from ALWAR to DELHI

DEE DOUBLE DCKE - 12985

ALWAR (AWR) - 07:50

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 10:30

Rs. 330

2hour 40minute

Operates:

JP DEE SPL - 09725

ALWAR (AWR) - 10:34

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 13:20

Rs. 95

2hour 46minute

Operates:

DEE GARIBRATH - 12216

ALWAR (AWR) - 09:19

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 12:15

Rs. 340

2hour 56minute

Operates:

RJSTHN S KRNTI - 22464

ALWAR (AWR) - 02:33

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 05:35

Rs. 170

3hour 2minute

Operates:

AJMER SHTBDI - 12016

ALWAR (AWR) - 19:38

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 22:40

Rs. 470

3hour 2minute

Operates:

RJSTHN S KRNTI - 12464

ALWAR (AWR) - 02:33

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 05:35

Rs. 170

3hour 2minute

Operates:

AII HW EXP - 19609

ALWAR (AWR) - 00:16

DELHI (DLI) - 03:25

Rs. 140

3hour 9minute

Operates:

ADI VARANASI EX - 19407

ALWAR (AWR) - 11:34

DELHI (DLI) - 14:45

Rs. 140

3hour 11minute

Operates:

UDZ NJP EXP - 19601

ALWAR (AWR) - 11:34

DELHI (DLI) - 14:45

Rs. 140

3hour 11minute

Operates:

SULTANPUR EXP - 19403

ALWAR (AWR) - 20:30

DELHI (DLI) - 23:45

Rs. 140

3hour 15minute

Operates:

AII JAT EXPRESS - 12413

ALWAR (AWR) - 18:42

DELHI (DLI) - 22:00

Rs. 95

3hour 18minute

Operates:

HARIDWAR MAIL - 19031

ALWAR (AWR) - 01:41

DELHI (DLI) - 05:05

Rs. 140

3hour 24minute

Operates:

ALA HAZRAT EXP - 14312

ALWAR (AWR) - 11:10

DELHI (DLI) - 14:35

Rs. 140

3hour 25minute

Operates:

BAREILLY EXPRES - 14322

ALWAR (AWR) - 11:10

DELHI (DLI) - 14:35

Rs. 140

3hour 25minute

Operates:

ASHRAM EXPRESS - 12915

ALWAR (AWR) - 06:43

DELHI (DLI) - 10:10

Rs. 170

3hour 27minute

Operates:

MANDOR EXPRESS - 12462

ALWAR (AWR) - 03:10

DELHI (DLI) - 06:45

Rs. 170

3hour 35minute

Operates:

DELHI SR EXPRES - 19263

ALWAR (AWR) - 15:43

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 19:35

Rs. 140

3hour 52minute

Operates:

BVC DEE LINK EX - 59272

ALWAR (AWR) - 06:18

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 10:15

Rs. 140

3hour 57minute

Operates:

RJT DEE EXPRESS - 19579

ALWAR (AWR) - 06:18

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 10:15

Rs. 140

3hour 57minute

Operates:

JSM DLI EXPRESS - 14660

ALWAR (AWR) - 07:17

DELHI (DLI) - 11:15

Rs. 140

3hour 58minute

Operates:

MALANI EXP - 14662

ALWAR (AWR) - 07:17

DELHI (DLI) - 11:15

Rs. 140

3hour 58minute

Operates:

RANIKHET EXP - 15013

ALWAR (AWR) - 17:03

DELHI (DLI) - 21:10

Rs. 140

4hour 7minute

Operates:

CORBETT PARK LINK EXP. - 25013

ALWAR (AWR) - 17:03

DELHI (DLI) - 21:10

Rs. 65

4hour 7minute

Operates:

GARIB NAWAJ EXP - 15716

ALWAR (AWR) - 15:43

DELHI (DLI) - 20:00

Rs. 140

4hour 17minute

Operates:

PBR MOTIHARI EX - 19269

ALWAR (AWR) - 15:43

DELHI (DLI) - 20:00

Rs. 140

4hour 17minute

Operates:

UTTARANCHAL EXP - 19565

ALWAR (AWR) - 06:18

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:40

Rs. 140

4hour 22minute

Operates:

ADI SVDK EXPRES - 19415

ALWAR (AWR) - 10:20

REWARI (RE) - 11:50

Rs. 140

RE-DLI PASSENGER - 54416

REWARI (RE) - 13:10

DELHI (DLI) - 15:40

Rs. 25

5hour 20minute

Operates:

JP ALD EXPRESS - 12404

ALWAR (AWR) - 18:05

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 20:10

Rs. 170

NDLS SHATABDI E - 12001

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 21:50

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:30

Rs. 485

5hour 25minute

Operates:

MTJ-BNW PASSENGER - 54791

ALWAR (AWR) - 16:35

REWARI (RE) - 18:40

Rs. 20

RE-DLI PASSENGER - 54420

REWARI (RE) - 19:25

DELHI (DLI) - 22:20

Rs. 25

5hour 45minute

Operates:

AII CDG G RATH - 12983

ALWAR (AWR) - 22:43

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 02:25(day 2)

Rs. 380

JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS - 18102

SONIPAT (SNP) - 03:25(day 2)

DELHI (DLI) - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 30

5hour 47minute

Operates:

JP-MTJ PASSENGER - 51974

ALWAR (AWR) - 19:30

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 22:10

Rs. 30

BDTS JAT AC SPL - 09021

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 23:10

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 01:25(day 2)

Rs. 305

5hour 55minute

Operates:

AII CDG G RATH - 12983

ALWAR (AWR) - 22:43

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 02:25(day 2)

Rs. 380

PUNJAB MAIL - 12138

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 03:00(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 04:45(day 2)

Rs. 170

6hour 2minute

Operates:

UDZ-JAT GARIBRATH EXP SPL - 04971

ALWAR (AWR) - 23:04

REWARI (RE) - 00:45(day 2)

Rs. 20

CHETAK EXP - 12982

REWARI (RE) - 03:45(day 2)

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 05:10(day 2)

Rs. 170

6hour 6minute

Operates:

MTJ-AWR PASS - 51972

ALWAR (AWR) - 13:50

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 16:30

Rs. 30

CHATTISGARH EXP - 18237

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 17:33

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 20:05

Rs. 140

6hour 15minute

Operates:

AJMER ASR EXP - 19611

ALWAR (AWR) - 22:43

REWARI (RE) - 23:58

Rs. 140

CHETAK EXP - 12982

REWARI (RE) - 03:45(day 2)

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 05:10(day 2)

Rs. 170

6hour 27minute

Operates:

AJMER ASR EXP - 19613

ALWAR (AWR) - 22:43

REWARI (RE) - 00:00(day 2)

Rs. 140

CHETAK EXP - 12982

REWARI (RE) - 03:45(day 2)

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 05:10(day 2)

Rs. 170

6hour 27minute

Operates:

AII CDG G RATH - 12983

ALWAR (AWR) - 22:43

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 02:25(day 2)

Rs. 380

HIMACHAL EXPRES - 14554

SONIPAT (SNP) - 04:09(day 2)

DELHI (DLI) - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 140

6hour 47minute

Operates:

JP HSR PASS - 54833

ALWAR (AWR) - 22:16

REWARI (RE) - 23:45

Rs. 100

CHETAK EXP - 12982

REWARI (RE) - 03:45(day 2)

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 05:10(day 2)

Rs. 170

6hour 54minute

Operates:

MTJ-AWR PASS - 51972

ALWAR (AWR) - 13:50

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 16:30

Rs. 30

JHELUM EXPRESS - 11077

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 18:05

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 20:45

Rs. 140

6hour 55minute

Operates:

AII CDG G RATH - 12983

ALWAR (AWR) - 22:43

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 02:25(day 2)

Rs. 380

JAMMU MAIL - 14034

SONIPAT (SNP) - 04:25(day 2)

DELHI (DLI) - 05:45(day 2)

Rs. 140

7hour 2minute

Operates:

ADI SVDK EXPRES - 19415

ALWAR (AWR) - 10:20

REWARI (RE) - 11:50

Rs. 140

DEE INTERCITY - 22471

REWARI (RE) - 15:55

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 17:25

Rs. 170

7hour 5minute

Operates:

JP ALD EXPRESS - 12404

ALWAR (AWR) - 18:05

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 20:10

Rs. 170

BDTS JAT AC SPL - 09021

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 23:10

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 01:25(day 2)

Rs. 305

7hour 20minute

Operates:

MTJ-AWR PASS - 51972

ALWAR (AWR) - 13:50

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 16:30

Rs. 30

PUNJAB MAIL - 12137

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 18:45

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:15

Rs. 170

7hour 25minute

Operates:

AJMER ASR EXP - 19613

ALWAR (AWR) - 22:43

REWARI (RE) - 00:00(day 2)

Rs. 140

BKN DEE S F EXP - 12458

REWARI (RE) - 04:32(day 2)

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 06:10(day 2)

Rs. 170

7hour 27minute

Operates:

AJMER ASR EXP - 19611

ALWAR (AWR) - 22:43

REWARI (RE) - 23:58

Rs. 140

BKN DEE S F EXP - 12458

REWARI (RE) - 04:32(day 2)

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 06:10(day 2)

Rs. 170

7hour 27minute

Operates:

BNW-MTJ PASSENGER - 54792

ALWAR (AWR) - 09:35

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 12:40

Rs. 30

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12645

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 15:00

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 17:10

Rs. 170

7hour 35minute

Operates:

AII CDG G RATH - 12983

ALWAR (AWR) - 22:43

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 02:25(day 2)

Rs. 380

KALKA MAIL - 12312

SONIPAT (SNP) - 04:42(day 2)

DELHI (DLI) - 06:30(day 2)

Rs. 140

7hour 47minute

Operates:

JP HSR PASS - 54833

ALWAR (AWR) - 22:16

REWARI (RE) - 23:45

Rs. 100

BKN DEE S F EXP - 12458

REWARI (RE) - 04:32(day 2)

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 06:10(day 2)

Rs. 170

7hour 54minute

Operates:

AII CDG G RATH - 12983

ALWAR (AWR) - 22:43

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 02:25(day 2)

Rs. 380

ROK-DLI DMU - 74012

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 04:15(day 2)

DELHI (DLI) - 06:50(day 2)

Rs. 20

8hour 7minute

Operates:

MTJ-AWR PASS - 51972

ALWAR (AWR) - 13:50

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 16:30

Rs. 30

TAJ EXPRESS - 12279

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 19:46

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 22:05

Rs. 90

8hour 15minute

Operates: