You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from AMBALA to DELHI

SVDK YPR SUVDHA - 22680

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 14:10

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:40

Rs. 170

2hour 30minute

Operates:

SVDK YPR SUVDHA - 82652

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 14:10

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:40

Rs. 170

2hour 30minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR SHTBDI - 12032

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 20:32

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:05

Rs. 505

2hour 33minute

Operates:

SWARNA SHTBDI - 12030

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 20:32

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:05

Rs. 505

2hour 33minute

Operates:

ASR NGP SPL - 02126

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 08:20

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:55

Rs. 535

2hour 35minute

Operates:

SHC GARIB RATH - 12204

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 08:20

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:55

Rs. 300

2hour 35minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR SHTBDI - 12014

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 08:38

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:15

Rs. 505

2hour 37minute

Operates:

CDG NDLS SHTBDI - 12046

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 12:42

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 15:25

Rs. 505

2hour 43minute

Operates:

SHRI SHAKTI EXP - 22462

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 08:00

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:45

Rs. 535

2hour 45minute

Operates:

KALKA SHTBDI - 12006

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 07:38

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:25

Rs. 505

2hour 47minute

Operates:

KALKA SHTBDI - 12012

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 19:05

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:55

Rs. 505

2hour 50minute

Operates:

JAMMU AII EXP - 12414

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 01:00

DELHI (DLI) - 03:55

Rs. 105

2hour 55minute

Operates:

KLK SNSI SF EXP - 22456

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 20:40

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:35

Rs. 170

2hour 55minute

Operates:

ASR NED EXPRESS - 12716

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 10:00

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:00

Rs. 170

3hour

Operates:

KERLA S KRANTI - 12218

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 10:20

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:20

Rs. 170

3hour

Operates:

UHP DEE AC SUP - 22402

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 01:20

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 04:20

Rs. 535

3hour

Operates:

JALIANWALA B EX - 12380

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 15:20

DELHI (DLI) - 18:20

Rs. 170

3hour

Operates:

GOA SMPRK K EXP - 12450

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 03:00

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:00

Rs. 170

3hour

Operates:

ASR KIR EXPRESS - 15708

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 12:00

DELHI (DLI) - 15:05

Rs. 140

3hour 5minute

Operates:

ASR KCVL EXPRES - 12484

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 10:15

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:20

Rs. 170

3hour 5minute

Operates:

CDG INDB EXP - 19308

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 20:08

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:15

Rs. 140

3hour 7minute

Operates:

UHL NED SF EXP - 22458

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 20:08

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:15

Rs. 170

3hour 7minute

Operates:

JAT DURG SF EXP - 12550

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 11:50

DELHI SAFDARJNG (DSJ) - 15:00

Rs. 190

3hour 10minute

Operates:

JAT INDB SF EXP - 22942

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 11:50

DELHI SAFDARJNG (DSJ) - 15:00

Rs. 190

3hour 10minute

Operates:

UTTAR S KRANTI - 12446

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 03:40

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:50

Rs. 170

3hour 10minute

Operates:

MALWA EXPRESS - 12920

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 15:40

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 18:55

Rs. 170

3hour 15minute

Operates:

UHP KOTA EXP - 19806

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 23:55

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 03:10(day 2)

Rs. 140

3hour 15minute

Operates:

NDLS JANSHTBDI - 12058

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 08:45

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:00

Rs. 125

3hour 15minute

Operates:

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 22926

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 13:05

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:25

Rs. 170

3hour 20minute

Operates:

CDG BDTS SF EXP - 22452

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 06:40

DELHI CANTT (DEC) - 10:00

Rs. 190

3hour 20minute

Operates:

ASR NDLS EXP - 12460

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 10:55

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 14:15

Rs. 105

3hour 20minute

Operates:

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12926

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 13:05

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:25

Rs. 170

3hour 20minute

Operates:

JAT DURG EXP - 18216

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 15:20

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 18:45

Rs. 140

3hour 25minute

Operates:

SARYUYAMUNA EXP - 14650

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 17:10

DELHI (DLI) - 20:40

Rs. 140

3hour 30minute

Operates:

SVDK HAPA EXP - 12476

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 18:00

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:30

Rs. 170

3hour 30minute

Operates:

SARVODAYA EXP - 12474

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 18:00

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:30

Rs. 170

3hour 30minute

Operates:

HIRAKUND EXP - 18508

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 04:20

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:50

Rs. 140

3hour 30minute

Operates:

SWARAJ EXPRESS - 12472

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 18:00

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:30

Rs. 170

3hour 30minute

Operates:

SHAHEED EXP - 14674

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 17:10

DELHI (DLI) - 20:40

Rs. 140

3hour 30minute

Operates:

SVDK JAM EXP - 12478

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 18:00

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:30

Rs. 170

3hour 30minute

Operates:

PTK DLI EXP - 14038

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 13:55

DELHI (DLI) - 17:25

Rs. 90

3hour 30minute

Operates:

YPR S KRANTI EX - 22686

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 04:20

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:50

Rs. 170

3hour 30minute

Operates:

SHANE PUNJAB - 12498

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 19:18

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 22:50

Rs. 105

3hour 32minute

Operates:

UNCHAHAR EXP - 14218

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 17:30

DELHI (DLI) - 21:10

Rs. 140

3hour 40minute

Operates:

FKA DLI EXP - 14732

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 09:05

DELHI (DLI) - 12:45

Rs. 90

3hour 40minute

Operates:

JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS - 18102

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 00:40

DELHI (DLI) - 04:30

Rs. 75

3hour 50minute

Operates:

JAT MURI ROU EX - 18110

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 00:40

DELHI (DLI) - 04:30

Rs. 140

3hour 50minute

Operates:

HIMACHAL EXPRES - 14554

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 01:40

DELHI (DLI) - 05:30

Rs. 140

3hour 50minute

Operates:

JAMMU MAIL - 14034

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 01:50

DELHI (DLI) - 05:45

Rs. 140

3hour 55minute

Operates:

HSX DLI EXP - 14012

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 03:10

DELHI (DLI) - 07:10

Rs. 140

4hour

Operates: