You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from AMBALA to JAMMU

DEE UHP AC SUP - 22401

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 01:10

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 07:20

Rs. 670

6hour 10minute

Operates:

AII JAT EXPRESS - 12413

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 01:42

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 08:10

Rs. 155

6hour 28minute

Operates:

SHRI SHAKTI EXP - 22461

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 20:30

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 03:00(day 2)

Rs. 670

6hour 30minute

Operates:

SWARAJ EXPRESS - 12471

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 08:05

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 14:40

Rs. 265

6hour 35minute

Operates:

INBD JAT S F EX - 22941

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 18:45

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 01:20(day 2)

Rs. 265

6hour 35minute

Operates:

SARVODAYA EXP - 12473

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 08:05

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 14:40

Rs. 265

6hour 35minute

Operates:

HAPA SVDK EXP - 12475

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 08:05

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 14:40

Rs. 265

6hour 35minute

Operates:

JAM SVDK EXP - 12477

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 08:05

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 14:40

Rs. 265

6hour 35minute

Operates:

UTTAR S KRANTI - 12445

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 23:58

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 06:35(day 2)

Rs. 265

6hour 37minute

Operates:

CNB UHP EXP - 14155

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 05:10

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 11:50

Rs. 235

6hour 40minute

Operates:

MOUR DHWAJ EXP - 12491

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 05:10

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 11:50

Rs. 265

6hour 40minute

Operates:

CNB JAT EXPRESS - 12469

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 05:10

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 11:50

Rs. 265

6hour 40minute

Operates:

LOHIT EXPRESS - 15651

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 05:48

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 12:35

Rs. 235

6hour 47minute

Operates:

AMAR NATH EXP - 12587

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 05:48

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 12:35

Rs. 265

6hour 47minute

Operates:

AMARNATH EXP - 15097

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 05:48

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 12:35

Rs. 235

6hour 47minute

Operates:

HIMGIRI EXPRESS - 12331

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 05:48

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 12:35

Rs. 265

6hour 47minute

Operates:

AMARNATH EXPRES - 15653

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 05:48

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 12:35

Rs. 235

6hour 47minute

Operates:

KYQ - SVDK EXPRESS - 15655

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 06:50

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 13:40

Rs. 235

6hour 50minute

Operates:

SVDK SUVIDHA EX - 22679

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 10:55

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 17:55

Rs. 265

7hour

Operates:

BEGAMPURA EXP - 12237

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 04:20

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 11:25

Rs. 265

7hour 5minute

Operates:

KOTA UHP EXPRES - 19805

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 03:25

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 10:30

Rs. 235

7hour 5minute

Operates:

MALWA EXPRESS - 12919

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 09:05

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 16:10

Rs. 265

7hour 5minute

Operates:

ARCHNA EXPRESS - 12355

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 03:25

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 10:30

Rs. 265

7hour 5minute

Operates:

ANVT UHP SPL - 04401

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 03:50

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 11:00

Rs. 140

7hour 10minute

Operates:

HEMKUNT EXP - 14609

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 21:20

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 235

7hour 10minute

Operates:

JAMMU GARIB RAT - 12207

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 02:33

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 09:50

Rs. 480

7hour 17minute

Operates:

HW JAT EXP - 14605

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 20:40

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 235

7hour 20minute

Operates:

SHALIMAR EXP - 14645

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 21:45

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 05:25(day 2)

Rs. 235

7hour 40minute

Operates:

DURG JAT SF EXP - 12549

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 13:10

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 21:10

Rs. 265

8hour

Operates:

JHELUM EXPRESS - 11077

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 01:32

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 10:05

Rs. 235

8hour 33minute

Operates:

JAMMU MAIL - 14033

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 00:25

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 09:25

Rs. 235

9hour

Operates:

ALD-JAT SPL - 04111

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 04:35

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 13:50

Rs. 80

9hour 15minute

Operates:

ALD-JAT SPL - 04113

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 04:30

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 13:50

Rs. 155

9hour 20minute

Operates:

JAMMU TAWI EXP - 13151

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 23:10

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 08:35(day 2)

Rs. 235

9hour 25minute

Operates:

DURG JAT EXPRES - 18215

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 11:25

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 21:10

Rs. 265

9hour 45minute

Operates:

ROU MURI JAT EX - 18109

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 02:45

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 14:10

Rs. 265

11hour 25minute

Operates:

TATA JAT EXP - 18101

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 02:45

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 14:10

Rs. 265

11hour 25minute

Operates:

GANGASUTLEJ EXP - 13307

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 03:55

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 06:05

Rs. 140

TEN JAMMU EXP - 16787

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 07:10

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 13:00

Rs. 185

9hour 5minute

Operates:

GANGASUTLEJ EXP - 13307

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 03:55

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 06:05

Rs. 140

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16317

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 07:10

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 13:00

Rs. 185

9hour 5minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR MAIL - 13005

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 03:15

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 05:45

Rs. 140

TEN JAMMU EXP - 16787

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 07:10

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 13:00

Rs. 185

9hour 45minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR MAIL - 13005

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 03:15

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 05:45

Rs. 140

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16317

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 07:10

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 13:00

Rs. 185

9hour 45minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR SHTBDI - 12013

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 19:07

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 21:34

Rs. 560

ADI SVDK EXPRES - 19415

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 22:10

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 04:55(day 2)

Rs. 190

9hour 48minute

Operates:

CHATTISGARH EXP - 18237

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 02:25

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 04:40

Rs. 140

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16317

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 07:10

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 13:00

Rs. 185

10hour 35minute

Operates:

CHATTISGARH EXP - 18237

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 02:25

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 04:40

Rs. 140

TEN JAMMU EXP - 16787

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 07:10

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 13:00

Rs. 185

10hour 35minute

Operates:

JALIANWALA B EX - 18103

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 02:10

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 03:55

Rs. 140

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16317

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 07:10

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 13:00

Rs. 185

10hour 50minute

Operates:

GKP-ASR EXPRESS - 14611

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 02:10

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 03:55

Rs. 55

TEN JAMMU EXP - 16787

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 07:10

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 13:00

Rs. 185

10hour 50minute

Operates:

GKP-ASR EXPRESS - 14611

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 02:10

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 03:55

Rs. 55

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16317

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 07:10

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 13:00

Rs. 185

10hour 50minute

Operates:

JALIANWALA B EX - 18103

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 02:10

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 03:55

Rs. 140

TEN JAMMU EXP - 16787

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 07:10

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 13:00

Rs. 185

10hour 50minute

Operates:

SHAHEED EXPRESS - 14673

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 17:55

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 21:15

Rs. 140

ADI SVDK EXPRES - 19415

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 22:10

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 04:55(day 2)

Rs. 190

11hour

Operates:

HW ASR JNSHTBDI - 12053

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 17:45

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 20:35

Rs.  

ADI SVDK EXPRES - 19415

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 22:10

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 04:55(day 2)

Rs. 190

11hour 10minute

Operates: