You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from AMBALA to LUCKNOW

JALIANWALA B EX - 18104

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 16:55

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 02:40(day 2)

Rs. 330

9hour 45minute

Operates:

AKAL TAKHAT EXP - 12318

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 10:15

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 20:05

Rs. 360

9hour 50minute

Operates:

ASR KOAA SUP EX - 12358

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 10:15

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 20:05

Rs. 360

9hour 50minute

Operates:

NLDM KOAA EXP - 12326

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 10:15

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 20:05

Rs. 360

9hour 50minute

Operates:

ARCHANA EXPRESS - 12356

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 02:35

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 12:25

Rs. 360

9hour 50minute

Operates:

HIMGIRI EXPRESS - 12332

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 05:25

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 15:20

Rs. 360

9hour 55minute

Operates:

AMARNATH EXP - 15098

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 05:25

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 15:20

Rs. 330

9hour 55minute

Operates:

LOHIT EXPRESS - 15652

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 05:25

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 15:20

Rs. 330

9hour 55minute

Operates:

JAMMU GKP EXP - 12588

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 05:25

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 15:20

Rs. 360

9hour 55minute

Operates:

JAMMU GHY EXPRE - 15654

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 05:25

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 15:20

Rs. 330

9hour 55minute

Operates:

BEGAMPURA EXP - 12238

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 21:00

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 07:10(day 2)

Rs. 360

10hour 10minute

Operates:

SHC GARIB RATH - 12204

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 08:20

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 18:40

Rs. 595

10hour 20minute

Operates:

CDG LKO EXPRESS - 12232

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 22:00

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 08:50(day 2)

Rs. 360

10hour 50minute

Operates:

ASR HWH MAIL - 13006

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 23:30

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 10:25(day 2)

Rs. 330

10hour 55minute

Operates:

CDG GKP SPECIAL - 04924

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 00:10

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 11:15

Rs. 190

11hour 5minute

Operates:

CDG DBRG EXPRES - 15904

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 00:10

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 11:15

Rs. 330

11hour 5minute

Operates:

CDG PPTA EXP - 13256

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 22:45

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 10:00(day 2)

Rs. 330

11hour 15minute

Operates:

UMB BJU EXP - 14524

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 22:45

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 10:00(day 2)

Rs. 330

11hour 15minute

Operates:

GANGASATLUJ EXP - 13308

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 00:48

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 12:10

Rs. 330

11hour 22minute

Operates:

ASR DBRG EXPRES - 15934

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 20:30

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 08:00(day 2)

Rs. 330

11hour 30minute

Operates:

BTI BSB SPL - 04998

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 01:05

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 13:20

Rs. 190

12hour 15minute

Operates:

ASR KIR EXPRESS - 15708

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 12:00

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 00:25(day 2)

Rs. 370

12hour 25minute

Operates:

ASR HWH EXPRESS - 13050

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 23:10

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 11:45(day 2)

Rs. 340

12hour 35minute

Operates:

KOLKATA EXP - 13152

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 04:30

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 17:05

Rs. 330

12hour 35minute

Operates:

SHAHEED EXP - 14674

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 17:10

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 06:10(day 2)

Rs. 365

13hour

Operates:

SARYUYAMUNA EXP - 14650

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 17:10

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 06:10(day 2)

Rs. 365

13hour

Operates:

CDG LJN EXPRESS - 15012

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 18:08

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 09:10(day 2)

Rs. 355

15hour 2minute

Operates:

ASR-GKP EXPRESS - 14612

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 16:55

BAREILLY (BE) - 22:52

Rs. 120

MAHAMANA EXP - 22418

BAREILLY (BE) - 23:28

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 03:10(day 2)

Rs. 200

10hour 15minute

Operates:

ASR CNB EXPRESS - 14154

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 16:55

BAREILLY (BE) - 22:52

Rs. 230

MAHAMANA EXP - 22418

BAREILLY (BE) - 23:28

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 03:10(day 2)

Rs. 200

10hour 15minute

Operates:

JANSADHARAN EXP. - 14604

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 17:25

BAREILLY (BE) - 23:10

Rs. 120

DLI FD EXP - 14206

BAREILLY (BE) - 23:52

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 03:50(day 2)

Rs. 170

10hour 25minute

Operates:

JAT CNB EXPRESS - 12470

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 02:35

BAREILLY (BE) - 08:28

Rs. 260

RAJYA RANI EXP - 22454

BAREILLY (BE) - 09:05

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 13:10

Rs. 115

10hour 35minute

Operates:

MAUR DHAWAJ EXP - 12492

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 02:35

BAREILLY (BE) - 08:28

Rs. 260

RAJYA RANI EXP - 22454

BAREILLY (BE) - 09:05

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 13:10

Rs. 115

10hour 35minute

Operates:

GOLDN TEMPLE ML - 12904

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 02:00

GHAZIABAD (GZB) - 06:18

Rs. 205

LJN SWRAN SHTBD - 12004

GHAZIABAD (GZB) - 06:50

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 12:40

Rs. 910

10hour 40minute

Operates:

ASR CNB EXPRESS - 14154

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 16:55

BAREILLY (BE) - 22:52

Rs. 230

DLI FD EXP - 14206

BAREILLY (BE) - 23:52

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 03:50(day 2)

Rs. 170

10hour 55minute

Operates:

JANSADHARAN EXP. - 14604

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 17:25

BAREILLY (BE) - 23:10

Rs. 120

PADMAVAT EXPRES - 14208

BAREILLY (BE) - 00:37(day 2)

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 04:20(day 2)

Rs. 170

10hour 55minute

Operates:

ASR-GKP EXPRESS - 14612

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 16:55

BAREILLY (BE) - 22:52

Rs. 120

DLI FD EXP - 14206

BAREILLY (BE) - 23:52

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 03:50(day 2)

Rs. 170

10hour 55minute

Operates:

KERLA S KRANTI - 12218

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 10:20

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:20

Rs. 170

BIHAR S KRANTI - 12566

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 14:15

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 21:45

Rs. 335

11hour 25minute

Operates:

KARMABHOOMI SUPERFAST - 12408

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 13:50

MORADABAD (MB) - 18:05

Rs. 110

HW ALD EXP - 14116

MORADABAD (MB) - 19:50

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 01:15(day 2)

Rs. 210

11hour 25minute

Operates:

CDG RMR EXP - 15032

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 16:55

MORADABAD (MB) - 21:43

Rs. 110

PADMAVAT EXPRES - 14208

MORADABAD (MB) - 23:05

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 04:20(day 2)

Rs. 210

11hour 25minute

Operates:

ASR-GKP EXPRESS - 14612

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 16:55

BAREILLY (BE) - 22:52

Rs. 120

PADMAVAT EXPRES - 14208

BAREILLY (BE) - 00:37(day 2)

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 04:20(day 2)

Rs. 170

11hour 25minute

Operates:

ASR CNB EXPRESS - 14154

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 16:55

BAREILLY (BE) - 22:52

Rs. 230

PADMAVAT EXPRES - 14208

BAREILLY (BE) - 00:37(day 2)

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 04:20(day 2)

Rs. 170

11hour 25minute

Operates:

ASR KCVL EXPRES - 12484

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 10:15

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:20

Rs. 170

BIHAR S KRANTI - 12566

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 14:15

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 21:45

Rs. 335

11hour 30minute

Operates:

JANSADHARAN EXP. - 14604

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 17:25

BAREILLY (BE) - 23:10

Rs. 120

NAUCHANDI EXP - 14512

BAREILLY (BE) - 01:10(day 2)

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 05:05(day 2)

Rs. 170

11hour 40minute

Operates:

JAMMU AII EXP - 12414

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 01:00

DELHI (DLI) - 03:55

Rs. 105

LJN SWRAN SHTBD - 12004

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:10

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 12:40

Rs. 875

11hour 40minute

Operates:

JANSADHARAN EXP. - 14604

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 17:25

BAREILLY (BE) - 23:10

Rs. 120

KRJ ALD LINK EX - 24512

BAREILLY (BE) - 01:10(day 2)

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 05:05(day 2)

Rs. 170

11hour 40minute

Operates:

ASR NED EXPRESS - 12716

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 10:00

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:00

Rs. 170

BIHAR S KRANTI - 12566

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 14:15

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 21:45

Rs. 335

11hour 45minute

Operates:

JANSADHARAN EXP. - 14604

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 17:25

BAREILLY (BE) - 23:10

Rs. 120

GARIB NAWAJ EXP - 15716

BAREILLY (BE) - 01:27(day 2)

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 05:15(day 2)

Rs. 170

11hour 50minute

Operates:

UHP CNB EXP - 14156

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 01:10

MEERUT CITY (MTC) - 04:20

Rs. 140

RAJYA RANI EXP - 22454

MEERUT CITY (MTC) - 04:55

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 13:10

Rs. 170

12hour

Operates:

JAT MURI ROU EX - 18110

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 00:40

GHAZIABAD (GZB) - 05:30

Rs. 165

LJN SWRAN SHTBD - 12004

GHAZIABAD (GZB) - 06:50

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 12:40

Rs. 910

12hour

Operates:

JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS - 18102

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 00:40

GHAZIABAD (GZB) - 05:30

Rs. 80

LJN SWRAN SHTBD - 12004

GHAZIABAD (GZB) - 06:50

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 12:40

Rs. 910

12hour

Operates: