You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from AMRITSAR to SIRHIND

AMRITSAR SHTBDI - 12014

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 05:00

SIRHIND JN (SIR) - 07:48

Rs. 505

2hour 48minute

Operates:

ASR HW JNSHTBDI - 12054

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 06:55

SIRHIND JN (SIR) - 10:00

Rs.  

3hour 5minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR SHTBDI - 12032

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 16:50

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 19:56

Rs. 625

3hour 6minute

Operates:

SWARNA SHTBDI - 12030

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 16:50

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 19:56

Rs. 625

3hour 6minute

Operates:

AKAL TAKHAT EXP - 12318

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 05:55

SIRHIND JN (SIR) - 09:08

Rs. 170

3hour 13minute

Operates:

JANSADHARAN EXP. - 14604

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 13:10

SIRHIND JN (SIR) - 16:23

Rs. 75

3hour 13minute

Operates:

PTK DLI EXP - 14038

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 09:30

SIRHIND JN (SIR) - 12:45

Rs. 90

3hour 15minute

Operates:

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12926

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 08:10

SIRHIND JN (SIR) - 11:33

Rs. 170

3hour 23minute

Operates:

SHANE PUNJAB - 12498

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 15:10

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 18:33

Rs. 110

3hour 23minute

Operates:

JAT DURG EXP - 18216

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 10:55

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 14:24

Rs. 165

3hour 29minute

Operates:

ASR INDB EXPRES - 19326

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 23:15

SIRHIND JN (SIR) - 02:48(day 2)

Rs. 140

3hour 33minute

Operates:

ASR CNB EXPRESS - 14154

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 12:35

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 16:09

Rs. 165

3hour 34minute

Operates:

ASR NED EXPRESS - 12716

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 05:35

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 09:12

Rs. 195

3hour 37minute

Operates:

ASR NDLS EXP - 12460

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 06:15

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 09:57

Rs. 110

3hour 42minute

Operates:

ASR HWH MAIL - 13006

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 18:45

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 22:33

Rs. 165

3hour 48minute

Operates:

ASR- DBG JANNAYAK EXP - 15212

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 19:05

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 22:55

Rs. 80

3hour 50minute

Operates:

ASR-NLDM EXPRESS - 14505

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 14:05

MORINDA (MRND) - 18:00

Rs. 75

3hour 55minute

Operates:

JAT MURI ROU EX - 18110

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 19:35

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 23:37

Rs. 165

4hour 2minute

Operates:

ASR HWH EXPRESS - 13050

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 18:10

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 22:12

Rs. 165

4hour 2minute

Operates:

JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS - 18102

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 19:35

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 23:37

Rs. 80

4hour 2minute

Operates:

ASR KIR EXPRESS - 15708

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 07:15

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 11:17

Rs. 165

4hour 2minute

Operates:

SHAHEED EXP - 14674

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 11:55

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 15:59

Rs. 165

4hour 4minute

Operates:

SARYUYAMUNA EXP - 14650

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 11:55

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 15:59

Rs. 165

4hour 4minute

Operates:

ASR-SHC JANSEWA EXP - 15210

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 06:35

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 10:45

Rs. 80

4hour 10minute

Operates:

ASR DDN EXPRESS - 14632

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 22:15

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 02:39(day 2)

Rs. 165

4hour 24minute

Operates:

CHHATISGARH EXP - 18238

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 16:10

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 21:20

Rs. 165

5hour 10minute

Operates:

ASR-UMB PASS - 74646

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 03:30

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 09:05

Rs. 45

5hour 35minute

Operates:

ASR CSTM EXP - 11058

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 08:30

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 14:33

Rs. 190

6hour 3minute

Operates:

JALIANWALA B EX - 12380

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 10:55

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 13:00

Rs. 170

MALWA EXPRESS - 12920

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 13:50

SIRHIND JN (SIR) - 14:43

Rs. 170

3hour 48minute

Operates:

GOLDN TEMPLE ML - 12904

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 21:25

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 23:50

Rs. 170

HEMKUNT EXP - 14610

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 00:50(day 2)

SIRHIND JN (SIR) - 01:43(day 2)

Rs. 140

4hour 18minute

Operates:

ASR NED SF EXP - 12422

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 14:30

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 16:45

Rs. 170

LDH-UMB MEMU - 64524

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 17:50

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 19:26

Rs. 25

4hour 56minute

Operates:

ASR AJMER EXP - 19612

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 14:30

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 16:45

Rs. 140

LDH-UMB MEMU - 64524

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 17:50

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 19:26

Rs. 25

4hour 56minute

Operates:

HIRAKUND EXP - 18508

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 23:45

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 02:10(day 2)

Rs. 140

JHELUM EXPRESS - 11078

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 03:15(day 2)

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 04:49(day 2)

Rs. 140

5hour 4minute

Operates:

SHC GARIB RATH - 12204

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 04:20

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 08:15

Rs. 330

SRE-NLDM PASS - 64511

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 08:55

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 09:26

Rs. 10

5hour 6minute

Operates:

ASR NGP SPL - 02126

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 04:20

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 08:15

Rs. 535

SRE-NLDM PASS - 64511

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 08:55

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 09:26

Rs. 10

5hour 6minute

Operates:

KARMABHOOMI SUPERFAST - 12408

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 09:30

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 11:45

Rs. 75

MALWA EXPRESS - 12920

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 13:50

SIRHIND JN (SIR) - 14:43

Rs. 170

5hour 13minute

Operates:

JALIANWALA B EX - 18104

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 12:35

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 16:47

Rs. 180

NDLSASR EXPRESS - 12459

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 17:20

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 17:49

Rs. 60

5hour 14minute

Operates:

ASR-GKP EXPRESS - 14612

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 12:35

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 16:47

Rs. 90

NDLSASR EXPRESS - 12459

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 17:20

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 17:49

Rs. 60

5hour 14minute

Operates:

JALIANWALA B EX - 12380

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 10:55

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 15:05

Rs. 210

SACHKHAND EXP - 12715

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 15:50

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 16:13

Rs. 170

5hour 18minute

Operates:

ASR NGP SPL - 02126

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 04:20

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 08:15

Rs. 535

MALWA EXPRESS - 12919

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 09:05

SIRHIND JN (SIR) - 09:47

Rs. 170

5hour 27minute

Operates:

SHC GARIB RATH - 12204

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 04:20

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 08:15

Rs. 330

MALWA EXPRESS - 12919

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 09:05

SIRHIND JN (SIR) - 09:47

Rs. 170

5hour 27minute

Operates:

HIRAKUND EXP - 18508

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 23:45

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 04:10(day 2)

Rs. 180

AMRITSAR EXP - 13049

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 04:45(day 2)

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 05:15(day 2)

Rs. 140

5hour 30minute

Operates:

JALIANWALA B EX - 18104

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 12:35

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 15:00

Rs. 140

LDH-UMB MEMU - 64522

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 16:20

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 18:06

Rs. 25

5hour 31minute

Operates:

ASR-GKP EXPRESS - 14612

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 12:35

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 15:00

Rs. 60

LDH-UMB MEMU - 64522

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 16:20

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 18:06

Rs. 25

5hour 31minute

Operates:

HIRAKUND EXP - 18508

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 23:45

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 04:10(day 2)

Rs. 180

CNB ASR EXP - 14153

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 05:10(day 2)

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 05:33(day 2)

Rs. 140

5hour 48minute

Operates:

JALIANWALA B EX - 18104

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 12:35

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 16:47

Rs. 180

SARYU YAMUNA EX - 14649

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 17:55

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 18:24

Rs. 140

5hour 49minute

Operates:

ASR-GKP EXPRESS - 14612

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 12:35

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 16:47

Rs. 90

SARYU YAMUNA EX - 14649

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 17:55

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 18:24

Rs. 140

5hour 49minute

Operates:

ASR-GKP EXPRESS - 14612

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 12:35

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 16:47

Rs. 90

HW ASR JNSHTBDI - 12053

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 17:45

SIRHIND JN (SIR) - 18:26

Rs.  

5hour 51minute

Operates:

JALIANWALA B EX - 18104

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 12:35

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 16:47

Rs. 180

HW ASR JNSHTBDI - 12053

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 17:45

SIRHIND JN (SIR) - 18:26

Rs.  

5hour 51minute

Operates:

SHC GARIB RATH - 12204

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 04:20

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 08:15

Rs. 330

SWARNA SHTBDI - 12029

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 09:57

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 10:18

Rs. 265

5hour 58minute

Operates: