You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from ANAKAPALLE to RAJAHMUNDRY

SRC TPTY SF EXP - 22855

DUVVADA (DVD) - 05:27

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 07:40

Rs. 170

2hour 13minute

Operates:

KONARK EXPRESS - 11020

ANAKAPALLE (AKP) - 23:33

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 01:48(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 15minute

Operates:

VIVEK EXPRESS - 15906

DUVVADA (DVD) - 02:20

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 04:36

Rs. 140

2hour 16minute

Operates:

HWH-MAS AC SF SPL - 00841

DUVVADA (DVD) - 03:05

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 05:22

Rs. 535

2hour 17minute

Operates:

SRC PDY SPL - 06009

DUVVADA (DVD) - 03:57

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 06:15

Rs. 140

2hour 18minute

Operates:

PURI OKHA EXP - 18401

ANAKAPALLE (AKP) - 18:33

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 20:55

Rs. 140

2hour 22minute

Operates:

BBS CHENNAI EXP - 12830

ANAKAPALLE (AKP) - 20:03

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 22:26

Rs. 170

2hour 23minute

Operates:

AMARAVATHI EXP - 18047

DUVVADA (DVD) - 13:27

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 15:51

Rs. 140

2hour 24minute

Operates:

PRASANTHI EXP - 18463

DUVVADA (DVD) - 13:36

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 16:00

Rs. 140

2hour 24minute

Operates:

ANGA EXPRESS - 12254

DUVVADA (DVD) - 13:27

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 15:51

Rs. 170

2hour 24minute

Operates:

RATNACHALAM EXP - 12717

DUVVADA (DVD) - 13:10

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 15:36

Rs. 100

2hour 26minute

Operates:

PURI YPR G RATH - 22883

DUVVADA (DVD) - 23:32

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 01:58(day 2)

Rs. 340

2hour 26minute

Operates:

HWH MAS MAIL - 12839

ANAKAPALLE (AKP) - 15:03

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 17:29

Rs. 170

2hour 26minute

Operates:

VSKP MAS SF EXP - 22801

DUVVADA (DVD) - 19:27

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 21:53

Rs. 170

2hour 26minute

Operates:

VSKP SC AC EXP - 12783

DUVVADA (DVD) - 19:27

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 21:55

Rs. 535

2hour 28minute

Operates:

VSKP QLN EXP - 18567

DUVVADA (DVD) - 08:52

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 11:20

Rs. 140

2hour 28minute

Operates:

TATA YPR EXP - 12889

DUVVADA (DVD) - 10:27

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 12:55

Rs. 170

2hour 28minute

Operates:

VSKP NDLS APEXP - 22415

DUVVADA (DVD) - 08:22

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 10:50

Rs. 535

2hour 28minute

Operates:

VSKP GARIB RATH - 12739

DUVVADA (DVD) - 21:05

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 23:34

Rs. 340

2hour 29minute

Operates:

JANMABHOOMI EXP - 12805

DUVVADA (DVD) - 06:45

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 09:16

Rs. 100

2hour 31minute

Operates:

BBS TPTY SUP EX - 22879

DUVVADA (DVD) - 19:52

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 22:26

Rs. 170

2hour 34minute

Operates:

VSKP MAS SF EXP - 22869

DUVVADA (DVD) - 19:52

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 22:26

Rs. 170

2hour 34minute

Operates:

BBS PDY EXPRESS - 12898

DUVVADA (DVD) - 19:52

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 22:26

Rs. 170

2hour 34minute

Operates:

VSKP SNSI EX - 18503

DUVVADA (DVD) - 09:37

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 12:13

Rs. 140

2hour 36minute

Operates:

VM SUVIDHA EXP - 82853

DUVVADA (DVD) - 22:32

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 01:10(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 38minute

Operates:

VSKP-TPTY SUVIDHA - 82851

DUVVADA (DVD) - 23:32

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 02:11(day 2)

Rs. 70

2hour 39minute

Operates:

GODAVARI EXP - 12727

DUVVADA (DVD) - 17:55

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 20:35

Rs. 170

2hour 40minute

Operates:

LINK DAKSIN EXP - 12861

DUVVADA (DVD) - 15:36

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 18:16

Rs. 170

2hour 40minute

Operates:

EXP - 17242

DUVVADA (DVD) - 07:52

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 10:35

Rs. 70

2hour 43minute

Operates:

VSKP NS PASS - 57265

DUVVADA (DVD) - 20:47

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 23:30

Rs. 100

2hour 43minute

Operates:

VSKP MTM PASS - 57230

DUVVADA (DVD) - 20:47

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 23:30

Rs. 100

2hour 43minute

Operates:

SIMHADRI EXPRES - 17240

DUVVADA (DVD) - 07:52

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 10:35

Rs. 85

2hour 43minute

Operates:

TIRUMALA EXPRES - 17488

DUVVADA (DVD) - 14:32

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 17:15

Rs. 140

2hour 43minute

Operates:

VSKP GIMB EXP - 18501

DUVVADA (DVD) - 18:10

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 20:55

Rs. 140

2hour 45minute

Operates:

VSKP SC SPL - 08501

DUVVADA (DVD) - 23:32

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 02:20(day 2)

Rs. 85

2hour 48minute

Operates:

VSKP NED EXPRES - 18509

DUVVADA (DVD) - 19:37

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 22:40

Rs. 140

3hour 3minute

Operates:

VSKP-GNT-PASS - 57226

DUVVADA (DVD) - 10:17

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 13:35

Rs. 40

3hour 18minute

Operates:

VISAKHA EXPRESS - 17015

SIMHACHALAM (SCM) - 15:37

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 19:50

Rs. 160

4hour 13minute

Operates:

VSKP-RJY PASS - 67296

DUVVADA (DVD) - 18:51

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 23:20

Rs. 40

4hour 29minute

Operates:

TATA ALLP EXP - 18189

SIMHACHALAM (SCM) - 08:28

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 13:11

Rs. 160

4hour 43minute

Operates:

DHN ALAPPUZHA E - 13351

SIMHACHALAM (SCM) - 08:28

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 13:11

Rs. 160

4hour 43minute

Operates:

EAST COAST EXP - 18645

SIMHACHALAM (SCM) - 03:27

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 08:10

Rs. 160

4hour 43minute

Operates:

PURI TPTY EXP - 17479

SIMHACHALAM (SCM) - 22:25

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 03:10(day 2)

Rs. 160

4hour 45minute

Operates:

BSP TPTY EXPRES - 17481

SIMHACHALAM (SCM) - 22:25

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 03:10(day 2)

Rs. 160

4hour 45minute

Operates:

RGDA BZA PASS - 57272

SIMHACHALAM (SCM) - 19:41

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 01:30(day 2)

Rs. 105

5hour 49minute

Operates:

VSKP-COA PSG - 57256

DUVVADA (DVD) - 17:41

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 20:15

Rs. 30

GOUTAMI EXP - 12737

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 20:50

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 21:35

Rs. 170

3hour 54minute

Operates:

TATA VSKP EXP - 18515

SIMHACHALAM (SCM) - 04:55

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 05:25

Rs. 140

HWH TPJ EXPRESS - 12663

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 05:55

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 08:50

Rs. 190

3hour 55minute

Operates:

PUNE BBS EXPRES - 22881

DUVVADA (DVD) - 09:55

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 10:25

Rs. 170

HWH YPR EXPRESS - 12863

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 11:00

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 13:55

Rs. 190

4hour

Operates:

RGDA-VSKP PASS. - 58503

SIMHACHALAM (SCM) - 08:50

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 09:20

Rs. 5

HTE YPR EXPRESS - 12835

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 09:55

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 12:55

Rs. 190

4hour 5minute

Operates:

VZM-VSKP MEMU - 67291

SIMHACHALAM (SCM) - 07:09

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 07:30

Rs. 5

SWARNAJAYANTI E - 12803

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 08:20

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 11:20

Rs. 190

4hour 11minute

Operates: