You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from ANKLESHWAR to AHMEDABAD

SHATABDI EXP - 12009

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 10:13

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 12:45

Rs. 560

2hour 32minute

Operates:

DEE GARIBRATH - 12216

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 16:40

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 19:20

Rs. 340

2hour 40minute

Operates:

CDG SUP FAST - 22451

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 16:45

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 19:30

Rs. 170

2hour 45minute

Operates:

PURI ADI EXP - 12843

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 04:31

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 07:25

Rs. 170

2hour 54minute

Operates:

PURI ADI EXP - 18405

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 04:31

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 07:25

Rs. 140

2hour 54minute

Operates:

BDTS JSM EXP - 22931

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 19:12

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 22:10

Rs. 170

2hour 58minute

Operates:

BDTS HSR SF EXP - 22915

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 17:42

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 20:40

Rs. 170

2hour 58minute

Operates:

BDTS BKN SUP EX - 22474

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 19:12

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 22:10

Rs. 170

2hour 58minute

Operates:

AJMER EXPRESS - 12989

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 19:12

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 22:10

Rs. 170

2hour 58minute

Operates:

BDTS DEE EXPRES - 19029

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 17:42

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 20:40

Rs. 140

2hour 58minute

Operates:

NED BKN EXP - 17623

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 00:35

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 03:35

Rs. 140

3hour

Operates:

KARNAVATI EXP - 12933

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 18:25

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 21:25

Rs. 100

3hour

Operates:

ADI DOUBLE DECK - 12931

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 18:40

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 21:40

Rs. 345

3hour

Operates:

BL JODHPUR EXP - 19055

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 00:35

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 03:35

Rs. 140

3hour

Operates:

HAPA EXPRESS - 19577

ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) - 22:08

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 01:10(day 2)

Rs. 140

3hour 2minute

Operates:

SAURASHTRA MAIL - 19005

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 01:32

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 04:35

Rs. 140

3hour 3minute

Operates:

PUNE BGKT EXP - 11090

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 04:40

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 07:45

Rs. 140

3hour 5minute

Operates:

AHMEDABAD EXP - 11050

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 04:40

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 07:45

Rs. 140

3hour 5minute

Operates:

REWA RJT SUP EX - 22938

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 14:55

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 18:00

Rs. 170

3hour 5minute

Operates:

MAO HAPA SUP EX - 22907

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 01:05

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 04:10

Rs. 170

3hour 5minute

Operates:

VIVEK EXP - 19567

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 13:05

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 16:10

Rs. 140

3hour 5minute

Operates:

PUNE BHUJ EXP - 11092

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 04:40

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 07:45

Rs. 140

3hour 5minute

Operates:

AHIMSA EXPRESS - 11096

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 04:40

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 07:45

Rs. 140

3hour 5minute

Operates:

PUNE VERAVAL EX - 11088

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 04:40

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 07:45

Rs. 140

3hour 5minute

Operates:

LOK SHAKTI EXP - 22927

ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) - 01:11

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 04:20

Rs. 170

3hour 9minute

Operates:

SURYANAGARI EXP - 12480

ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) - 18:05

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 21:15

Rs. 170

3hour 10minute

Operates:

PRERANA EXPRESS - 11454

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 00:35

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 03:45

Rs. 140

3hour 10minute

Operates:

BIKANER EXPRESS - 16312

ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) - 04:04

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 07:15

Rs. 140

3hour 11minute

Operates:

VERAVAL EXPRESS - 16334

ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) - 04:04

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 07:15

Rs. 140

3hour 11minute

Operates:

GANDHIDHAM EXP - 16336

ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) - 04:04

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 07:15

Rs. 140

3hour 11minute

Operates:

OKHA EXPRESS - 16338

ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) - 04:04

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 07:15

Rs. 140

3hour 11minute

Operates:

KCVL BVC EXPRES - 19259

ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) - 04:04

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 07:15

Rs. 140

3hour 11minute

Operates:

YPR BKN EXP - 16587

ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) - 12:58

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 16:10

Rs. 140

3hour 12minute

Operates:

GUJARAT MAIL - 12901

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 03:20

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 06:35

Rs. 170

3hour 15minute

Operates:

AJMER EXPRESS - 16210

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 03:40

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 06:55

Rs. 140

3hour 15minute

Operates:

JODHPUR EXPRESS - 16508

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 03:40

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 06:55

Rs. 140

3hour 15minute

Operates:

HAPA INTERCITY - 29059

ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) - 14:18

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 17:35

Rs. 85

3hour 17minute

Operates:

SC PBR EXP - 19201

ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) - 10:43

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 14:00

Rs. 140

3hour 17minute

Operates:

VSKP GIMB EXP - 18501

ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) - 00:18

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 03:35

Rs. 140

3hour 17minute

Operates:

RAJKOT EXPRESS - 17018

ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) - 10:43

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 14:00

Rs. 140

3hour 17minute

Operates:

ALD ADI EXP - 19418

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 21:53

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 01:10(day 2)

Rs. 140

3hour 17minute

Operates:

JAMNAGAR INTCIT - 19059

ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) - 14:18

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 17:35

Rs. 85

3hour 17minute

Operates:

RAJKOT EXPRESS - 16614

ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) - 10:43

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 14:00

Rs. 140

3hour 17minute

Operates:

NAVAJIVAN EXP - 12656

ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) - 15:28

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 18:45

Rs. 170

3hour 17minute

Operates:

BARMER AC EXP - 14805

ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) - 16:13

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 19:30

Rs. 485

3hour 17minute

Operates:

KUTCH EXPRESS - 19131

ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) - 22:22

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 01:40(day 2)

Rs. 140

3hour 18minute

Operates:

BDTS BVC EXP - 19203

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 20:44

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 00:02(day 2)

Rs. 140

3hour 18minute

Operates:

PBR KAVIGURU EX - 12950

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 07:26

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 10:45

Rs. 170

3hour 19minute

Operates:

GANDHIDHAM EXP - 16506

ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) - 03:33

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 06:55

Rs. 140

3hour 22minute

Operates:

SAU JANATA EXP - 19017

ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) - 22:48

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 02:10(day 2)

Rs. 140

3hour 22minute

Operates: