You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from ANKLESHWAR to VADODARA

AUG KR RAJ EXP - 12953

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 21:32

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 22:21

Rs. 650

49minute

Operates:

SHATABDI EXP - 12009

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 10:13

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 11:02

Rs. 305

49minute

Operates:

DEE GARIBRATH - 12216

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 16:40

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 17:33

Rs. 245

53minute

Operates:

ADI DOUBLE DECK - 12931

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 18:40

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 19:35

Rs. 305

55minute

Operates:

UMB - KLK LINK EXP - 22925

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 16:35

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 17:30

Rs. 55

55minute

Operates:

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12925

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 16:32

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 17:28

Rs. 170

56minute

Operates:

HARIDWAR EXP - 22917

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 17:05

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 18:02

Rs. 170

57minute

Operates:

BDTS KANPUR EXP - 22444

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 09:43

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 10:40

Rs. 170

57minute

Operates:

RAMNAGAR EXPRES - 19061

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 09:43

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 10:40

Rs. 140

57minute

Operates:

PUNE GWALIOR EX - 11101

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 09:00

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 09:58

Rs. 140

58minute

Operates:

BSP HAPA SF EX - 22940

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 05:17

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 06:15

Rs. 170

58minute

Operates:

GUJARAT MAIL - 12901

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 03:20

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 04:18

Rs. 170

58minute

Operates:

PURI ADI EXP - 12843

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 04:31

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 05:29

Rs. 170

58minute

Operates:

MAO HAPA SUP EX - 22907

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 01:05

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 02:03

Rs. 170

58minute

Operates:

PURI ADI EXP - 18405

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 04:31

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 05:29

Rs. 140

58minute

Operates:

SAURASHTRA MAIL - 19005

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 01:32

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 02:30

Rs. 140

58minute

Operates:

VIVEK EXP - 19567

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 13:05

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 14:03

Rs. 140

58minute

Operates:

KARNAVATI EXP - 12933

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 18:25

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 19:23

Rs. 70

58minute

Operates:

CDG SUP FAST - 22451

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 16:45

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 17:43

Rs. 170

58minute

Operates:

UDZ SUPER FAST - 22901

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 04:23

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 05:22

Rs. 170

59minute

Operates:

PUNE BGKT EXP - 11090

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 04:40

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 05:40

Rs. 140

1hour

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 22653

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 12:10

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 13:10

Rs. 170

1hour

Operates:

AHIMSA EXPRESS - 11096

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 04:40

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 05:40

Rs. 140

1hour

Operates:

PUNE VERAVAL EX - 11088

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 04:40

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 05:40

Rs. 140

1hour

Operates:

PUNE BHUJ EXP - 11092

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 04:40

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 05:40

Rs. 140

1hour

Operates:

AHMEDABAD EXP - 11050

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 04:40

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 05:40

Rs. 140

1hour

Operates:

TVC NZM EXPRESS - 22655

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 12:10

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 13:10

Rs. 170

1hour

Operates:

AJMER EXPRESS - 12989

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 19:12

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 20:13

Rs. 170

1hour 1minute

Operates:

BDTS BKN SUP EX - 22474

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 19:12

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 20:13

Rs. 170

1hour 1minute

Operates:

BDTS DEE EXPRES - 19029

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 17:42

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 18:43

Rs. 140

1hour 1minute

Operates:

BDTS LJN EXPRES - 19021

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 17:42

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 18:43

Rs. 140

1hour 1minute

Operates:

BL JODHPUR EXP - 19055

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 00:35

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 01:36

Rs. 140

1hour 1minute

Operates:

DBG-ADI JANSADHARAN - 15559

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 05:54

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 06:55

Rs. 45

1hour 1minute

Operates:

PRERANA EXPRESS - 11454

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 00:35

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 01:36

Rs. 140

1hour 1minute

Operates:

BIKANER AC EXP - 22476

ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) - 20:48

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 21:49

Rs. 535

1hour 1minute

Operates:

NED BKN EXP - 17623

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 00:35

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 01:36

Rs. 140

1hour 1minute

Operates:

BDTS JSM EXP - 22931

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 19:12

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 20:13

Rs. 170

1hour 1minute

Operates:

BDTS HSR SF EXP - 22915

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 17:42

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 18:43

Rs. 170

1hour 1minute

Operates:

BDTS JP SF EXP - 22933

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 21:53

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 22:55

Rs. 170

1hour 2minute

Operates:

ALD ADI EXP - 19418

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 21:53

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 22:55

Rs. 140

1hour 2minute

Operates:

SWARAJ EXPRESS - 12471

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 12:32

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 13:35

Rs. 170

1hour 3minute

Operates:

AVADH EXPRESS - 19037

ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) - 03:58

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 05:02

Rs. 140

1hour 4minute

Operates:

AVADH EXPRESS - 19039

ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) - 03:58

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 05:02

Rs. 140

1hour 4minute

Operates:

PBR KAVIGURU EX - 12950

BHARUCH JN (BH) - 07:26

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 08:30

Rs. 170

1hour 4minute

Operates:

SURYANAGARI EXP - 12480

ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) - 18:05

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 19:10

Rs. 170

1hour 5minute

Operates:

RAJKOT EXPRESS - 17018

ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) - 10:43

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 11:48

Rs. 140

1hour 5minute

Operates:

SC PBR EXP - 19201

ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) - 10:43

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 11:48

Rs. 140

1hour 5minute

Operates:

BARMER AC EXP - 14805

ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) - 16:13

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 17:18

Rs. 485

1hour 5minute

Operates:

RAJKOT EXPRESS - 16614

ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) - 10:43

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 11:48

Rs. 140

1hour 5minute

Operates:

YPR BKN EXP - 16587

ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) - 12:58

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 14:03

Rs. 140

1hour 5minute

Operates: