Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from ANAND JN to VALSAD

Sort on:  

ANAND JN

VALSAD

423

614

191

0

415

0

CC

MMCT DOUBLEDECKE - 12932

ANAND JN (ANND) - 07:03

VALSAD (BL) - 10:14

415

3hour 11minute

Operates:

ANAND JN

VALSAD

381

590

209

1

115

0

2S,SL,3A,2A

BKN BDTS SF EXP - 22473

ANAND JN (ANND) - 06:21

VALSAD (BL) - 09:50

115

3hour 29minute

Operates:

ANAND JN

VALSAD

1086

1295

209

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

VERAVAL PUNE EXP - 11087

ANAND JN (ANND) - 18:06

VALSAD (BL) - 21:35

170

3hour 29minute

Operates:

ANAND JN

VALSAD

381

590

209

1

200

0

SL,3A,2A

AII DDR EXPRESS - 12990

ANAND JN (ANND) - 06:21

VALSAD (BL) - 09:50

200

3hour 29minute

Operates:

ANAND JN

VALSAD

359

570

211

1

115

0

2S,CC

KARNAVATI EXP - 12934

ANAND JN (ANND) - 05:59

VALSAD (BL) - 09:30

115

3hour 31minute

Operates:

ANAND JN

VALSAD

5

218

213

2

200

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SAURASHTRA MAIL - 22946

ANAND JN (ANND) - 00:05

VALSAD (BL) - 03:38

200

3hour 33minute

Operates:

ANAND JN

VALSAD

66

281

215

2

200

0

SL,3A,2A

BVC BDTS EXPRES - 12972

ANAND JN (ANND) - 01:06

VALSAD (BL) - 04:41

200

3hour 35minute

Operates:

ANAND JN

VALSAD

5

221

216

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

VRL MMCT EXP - 19570

ANAND JN (ANND) - 00:05

VALSAD (BL) - 03:41

170

3hour 36minute

Operates:

ANAND JN

VALSAD

256

481

225

1

200

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

KUTCH EXPRESS - 22956

ANAND JN (ANND) - 04:16

VALSAD (BL) - 08:01

200

3hour 45minute

Operates:

ANAND JN

VALSAD

847

1075

228

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A

NAGERCOIL EXP - 16335

ANAND JN (ANND) - 14:07

VALSAD (BL) - 17:55

170

3hour 48minute

Operates:

ANAND JN

VALSAD

847

1075

228

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A

OKHA ERS EXP - 16337

ANAND JN (ANND) - 14:07

VALSAD (BL) - 17:55

170

3hour 48minute

Operates:

ANAND JN

VALSAD

126

354

228

1

100

0

2S,SL,3A,2A

RANAKPUR EXPRES - 14707

ANAND JN (ANND) - 02:06

VALSAD (BL) - 05:54

100

3hour 48minute

Operates:

ANAND JN

VALSAD

847

1075

228

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A

VRL TVC EXPRESS - 16333

ANAND JN (ANND) - 14:07

VALSAD (BL) - 17:55

170

3hour 48minute

Operates:

ANAND JN

VALSAD

1396

185

229

1

200

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

GUJARAT MAIL - 12902

ANAND JN (ANND) - 23:16

VALSAD (BL) - 03:05(day 2)

200

3hour 49minute

Operates:

ANAND JN

VALSAD

646

879

233

0

200

0

SL,3A,2A

JSM BDTS SF - 22932

ANAND JN (ANND) - 10:46

VALSAD (BL) - 14:39

200

3hour 53minute

Operates:

ANAND JN

VALSAD

499

735

236

0

115

0

2S,CC

GUJARAT EXPRESS - 22954

ANAND JN (ANND) - 08:19

VALSAD (BL) - 12:15

115

3hour 56minute

Operates:

ANAND JN

VALSAD

1317

114

237

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

SAU JANATA EXP - 19218

ANAND JN (ANND) - 21:57

VALSAD (BL) - 01:54(day 2)

170

3hour 57minute

Operates:

ANAND JN

VALSAD

1041

1278

237

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

AHIMSA EXPRESS - 11095

ANAND JN (ANND) - 17:21

VALSAD (BL) - 21:18

170

3hour 57minute

Operates:

ANAND JN

VALSAD

306

545

239

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

JU BL EXPRESS - 19056

ANAND JN (ANND) - 05:06

VALSAD (BL) - 09:05

170

3hour 59minute

Operates:

ANAND JN

VALSAD

1041

1281

240

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

BHUJ PUNE EXP - 11091

ANAND JN (ANND) - 17:21

VALSAD (BL) - 21:21

170

4hour

Operates:

ANAND JN

VALSAD

1038

1278

240

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

BGKTPUNE EXPRESS - 11089

ANAND JN (ANND) - 17:18

VALSAD (BL) - 21:18

170

4hour

Operates:

ANAND JN

VALSAD

1342

143

241

1

200

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

LOK SHAKTI EXP - 22928

ANAND JN (ANND) - 22:22

VALSAD (BL) - 02:23(day 2)

200

4hour 1minute

Operates:

ANAND JN

VALSAD

405

646

241

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

BHUJ DDR EXP - 19116

ANAND JN (ANND) - 06:45

VALSAD (BL) - 10:46

170

4hour 1minute

Operates:

ANAND JN

VALSAD

671

923

252

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

COIMBATORE EXP - 16613

ANAND JN (ANND) - 11:11

VALSAD (BL) - 15:23

170

4hour 12minute

Operates:

ANAND JN

VALSAD

671

923

252

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

PBR SC EXPRESS - 19202

ANAND JN (ANND) - 11:11

VALSAD (BL) - 15:23

170

4hour 12minute

Operates:

ANAND JN

VALSAD

671

923

252

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

RJT SC EXPRESS - 17017

ANAND JN (ANND) - 11:11

VALSAD (BL) - 15:23

170

4hour 12minute

Operates:

ANAND JN

VALSAD

671

923

252

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

VIVEK EXPRESS - 19568

ANAND JN (ANND) - 11:11

VALSAD (BL) - 15:23

170

4hour 12minute

Operates:

ANAND JN

VALSAD

961

1220

259

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SBC GARIB NAWAJ - 16531

ANAND JN (ANND) - 16:01

VALSAD (BL) - 20:20

170

4hour 19minute

Operates:

ANAND JN

VALSAD

961

1220

259

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

AII MYS EXPRESS - 16209

ANAND JN (ANND) - 16:01

VALSAD (BL) - 20:20

170

4hour 19minute

Operates:

ANAND JN

VALSAD

961

1220

259

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

BGKT SBC EXPRES - 16533

ANAND JN (ANND) - 16:01

VALSAD (BL) - 20:20

170

4hour 19minute

Operates:

ANAND JN

VALSAD

961

1220

259

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

JU SBC EXP - 16507

ANAND JN (ANND) - 16:01

VALSAD (BL) - 20:20

170

4hour 19minute

Operates:

ANAND JN

VALSAD

1169

25

296

2

100

0

2S,CC

GUJARAT QUEEN - 19034

ANAND JN (ANND) - 19:29

VALSAD (BL) - 00:25(day 2)

100

4hour 56minute

Operates:

ANAND JN

VALSAD

507

845

338

2

170

0

SL,3A

SAURASHTRA EXP - 19016

ANAND JN (ANND) - 08:27

VALSAD (BL) - 14:05

170

5hour 38minute

Operates:

ANAND JN

VALSAD

57

550

493

4

170

0

SL

AHMADABAD PASS - 59440

ANAND JN (ANND) - 00:57

VALSAD (BL) - 09:10

170

8hour 13minute

Operates:

ANAND JN

VALSAD

743

1245

502

3

50

0

UR

VG VALSAD PASS - 59050

ANAND JN (ANND) - 12:23

VALSAD (BL) - 20:45

50

8hour 22minute

Operates:

ANAND JN

VALSAD

876

1385

509

4

170

0

SL,2A

AHMEDABAD PASS - 59442

ANAND JN (ANND) - 14:36

VALSAD (BL) - 23:05

170

8hour 29minute

Operates:

ANAND JN

VALSAD

940

1190

SURAT

250

2

600

1

CC,EC,EA,SL,3A,2A

SHATABDI EXP - 12010

ANAND JN (ANND) - 15:40

SURAT (ST) - 17:48

430

PURI VALSAD EXP - 22910

SURAT (ST) - 18:40

VALSAD (BL) - 19:50

170

4hour 10minute

Operates:

ANAND JN

VALSAD

1261

77

VADODARA JN

256

3

340

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

MHV BDTS S FAST - 22990

ANAND JN (ANND) - 21:01

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 21:42

170

VADODARA EXP - 12928

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 22:30

VALSAD (BL) - 01:17(day 2)

170

4hour 16minute

Operates:

ANAND JN

VALSAD

1260

77

VADODARA JN

257

3

705

1

3A,SL,3A,2A,1A

TPJ HUMSAFAR SUP - 22497

ANAND JN (ANND) - 21:00

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 21:43

535

VADODARA EXP - 12928

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 22:30

VALSAD (BL) - 01:17(day 2)

170

4hour 17minute

Operates:

ANAND JN

VALSAD

148

405

VADODARA JN

257

4

785

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

CDG BDTS SF EXP - 22452

ANAND JN (ANND) - 02:28

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 03:08

170

AG KRANTI RJDHN - 12954

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 04:23

VALSAD (BL) - 06:45

615

4hour 17minute

Operates:

ANAND JN

VALSAD

940

1198

SURAT

258

2

450

1

CC,EC,EA,UR

SHATABDI EXP - 12010

ANAND JN (ANND) - 15:40

SURAT (ST) - 17:48

430

SURAT VR PASS - 59048

SURAT (ST) - 18:20

VALSAD (BL) - 19:58

20

4hour 18minute

Operates:

ANAND JN

VALSAD

940

1202

VAPI

262

2

1275

1

CC,EC,EA,3A,2A,1A

SHATABDI EXP - 12010

ANAND JN (ANND) - 15:40

VAPI (VAPI) - 18:53

670

AUG KR RAJ EXP - 12953

VAPI (VAPI) - 19:42

VALSAD (BL) - 20:02

605

4hour 22minute

Operates:

ANAND JN

VALSAD

1254

77

VADODARA JN

263

3

705

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

BKN CBE AC S F - 22475

ANAND JN (ANND) - 20:54

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 21:38

535

VADODARA EXP - 12928

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 22:30

VALSAD (BL) - 01:17(day 2)

170

4hour 23minute

Operates:

ANAND JN

VALSAD

1252

77

VADODARA JN

265

3

310

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

GNC INDORE EXP - 19309

ANAND JN (ANND) - 20:52

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 21:38

140

VADODARA EXP - 12928

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 22:30

VALSAD (BL) - 01:17(day 2)

170

4hour 25minute

Operates:

ANAND JN

VALSAD

940

1205

SURAT

265

2

450

1

CC,EC,EA,UR

SHATABDI EXP - 12010

ANAND JN (ANND) - 15:40

SURAT (ST) - 17:48

430

SURAT VR - 69140

SURAT (ST) - 18:20

VALSAD (BL) - 20:05

20

4hour 25minute

Operates:

ANAND JN

VALSAD

1332

170

VADODARA JN

278

4

310

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

SABARMATI EXP - 19167

ANAND JN (ANND) - 22:12

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 23:00

140

AVANTIKA EXP - 12962

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 23:55

VALSAD (BL) - 02:50(day 2)

170

4hour 38minute

Operates:

ANAND JN

VALSAD

1332

170

VADODARA JN

278

4

310

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

SABARMATI EXP - 19165

ANAND JN (ANND) - 22:12

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 23:00

140

AVANTIKA EXP - 12962

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 23:55

VALSAD (BL) - 02:50(day 2)

170

4hour 38minute

Operates:

ANAND JN

VALSAD

341

623

VADODARA JN

282

4

260

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

GIMB PURI EXP - 12993

ANAND JN (ANND) - 05:41

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 06:22

170

BRC BLD EXP - 22930

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 07:05

VALSAD (BL) - 10:23

90

4hour 42minute

Operates:

ANAND JN

VALSAD

341

623

VADODARA JN

282

4

230

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

GIMB VSKP EXP - 18502

ANAND JN (ANND) - 05:41

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 06:22

140

BRC BLD EXP - 22930

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 07:05

VALSAD (BL) - 10:23

90

4hour 42minute

Operates:

ANAND JN

VALSAD

341

623

VADODARA JN

282

4

260

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

BKN DDR SF EXP - 12489

ANAND JN (ANND) - 05:41

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 06:22

170

BRC BLD EXP - 22930

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 07:05

VALSAD (BL) - 10:23

90

4hour 42minute

Operates: