You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from ASANSOL JN to PATNA

ASN CSTM EXPRES - 12361

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 19:45

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 01:05(day 2)

Rs. 245

5hour 20minute

Operates:

AKAL TAKHT EXP - 12317

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 10:40

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 16:05

Rs. 245

5hour 25minute

Operates:

POORVA EXPRESS - 12303

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 10:40

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 16:05

Rs. 245

5hour 25minute

Operates:

KOAA NLDM EXP - 12325

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 10:40

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 16:05

Rs. 245

5hour 25minute

Operates:

KUMBHA EXPRESS - 12369

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 15:34

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 21:00

Rs. 245

5hour 26minute

Operates:

UPASANA EXPRESS - 12327

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 15:34

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 21:00

Rs. 245

5hour 26minute

Operates:

JANSHATABDI EXP - 12023

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 16:42

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 22:15

Rs. 165

5hour 33minute

Operates:

ANNANYA EXPRES - 12315

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 16:05

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 21:50

Rs. 245

5hour 45minute

Operates:

VIBHUTI EXPRESS - 12333

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 22:38

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 04:25(day 2)

Rs. 245

5hour 47minute

Operates:

SOUTH BIHAR EXP - 13287

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 00:30

PATNA SAHEB (PNC) - 06:19

Rs. 210

5hour 49minute

Operates:

BSP PNBE EXP - 22843

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 08:00

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 13:50

Rs. 245

5hour 50minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR MAIL - 13005

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 21:54

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 04:10(day 2)

Rs. 215

6hour 16minute

Operates:

DANAPUR EXPRESS - 12351

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 23:22

PATNA SAHEB (PNC) - 05:43(day 2)

Rs. 240

6hour 21minute

Operates:

PRATHAM S S EXP - 11105

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 11:40

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 18:10

Rs. 215

6hour 30minute

Operates:

PATNA EXPRESS - 22643

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 13:25

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 20:00

Rs. 245

6hour 35minute

Operates:

PNBE GARIB RATH - 12359

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 22:51

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 445

6hour 39minute

Operates:

TATA DNR EXP - 18183

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 12:15

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 18:55

Rs. 130

6hour 40minute

Operates:

KOAA GKP EXP - 15049

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 18:22

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 01:19(day 2)

Rs. 215

6hour 57minute

Operates:

ASN PNBE SPECIA - 03511

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 13:25

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 20:35

Rs. 130

7hour 10minute

Operates:

ASN-PNBE SHRAVANI SPL - 03561

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 13:25

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 20:35

Rs. 65

7hour 10minute

Operates:

U ABHATOOFAN EX - 13007

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 13:35

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 20:50

Rs. 215

7hour 15minute

Operates:

HIMGIRI EXPRESS - 12331

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 02:36

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 10:00

Rs. 245

7hour 24minute

Operates:

B NATH DHAM EXP - 18449

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 02:36

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 10:00

Rs. 215

7hour 24minute

Operates:

KOAA AMH EXPRES - 13137

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 16:15

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 23:49

Rs. 215

7hour 34minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR EXP - 13049

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 18:11

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 02:00(day 2)

Rs. 215

7hour 49minute

Operates:

ASN GD EXPRESS - 13509

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 16:15

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 00:19(day 2)

Rs. 245

8hour 4minute

Operates:

ASN GKP EXPRESS - 13507

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 16:15

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 00:19(day 2)

Rs. 245

8hour 4minute

Operates:

PURBANCHAL EXP - 15047

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 18:22

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 02:39(day 2)

Rs. 245

8hour 17minute

Operates:

KOAA ANVT EXP - 13131

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 23:52

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 08:25(day 2)

Rs. 215

8hour 33minute

Operates:

SDAH BUI EXPRES - 13105

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 17:15

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 01:49(day 2)

Rs. 215

8hour 34minute

Operates:

BAGH EXPRESS - 13019

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 01:23

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 10:59

Rs. 245

9hour 36minute

Operates:

TATA CPR EXP - 18181

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 02:00

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 14:24

Rs. 245

12hour 24minute

Operates:

PARASNATH EXP - 12942

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 19:50

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 23:48

Rs. 210

BUDHPURNIMA EXP - 14224

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 01:05(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 02:55(day 2)

Rs. 140

7hour 5minute

Operates:

DURGIANA EXP - 12357

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 14:57

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 18:38

Rs. 210

PNBE JANSHATABD - 12366

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 20:25

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 22:15

Rs.  

7hour 18minute

Operates:

KOAA AGC EXPRES - 13167

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 14:57

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 19:00

Rs. 180

PNBE JANSHATABD - 12366

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 20:25

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 22:15

Rs.  

7hour 18minute

Operates:

SDAH RAJDHANIEX - 12313

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 19:20

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 22:52

Rs. 730

BUDHPURNIMA EXP - 14224

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 01:05(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 02:55(day 2)

Rs. 140

7hour 35minute

Operates:

HWH JU EXPRESS - 12307

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 02:20

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 06:28

Rs. 210

BBU-GAYA-PNBE INTERCITTY - 13244

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 07:35

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 10:00

Rs. 50

7hour 40minute

Operates:

MTD-BKN - 22307

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 02:20

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 06:28

Rs. 105

BBU-GAYA-PNBE INTERCITTY - 13244

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 07:35

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 10:00

Rs. 50

7hour 40minute

Operates:

SDAH AJMER EXP - 12987

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 02:08

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 06:15

Rs. 210

BBU-GAYA-PNBE INTERCITTY - 13244

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 07:35

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 10:00

Rs. 50

7hour 52minute

Operates:

HWH ANVT EXPRES - 12323

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 21:18

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 22:40

Rs. 170

GANGADAMODAR EX - 13329

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 23:10

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 05:15(day 2)

Rs. 200

7hour 57minute

Operates:

KOAA GKP EXP - 15051

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 18:22

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 23:15

Rs. 180

NORTH EAST EXP - 12505

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 00:15(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 02:40(day 2)

Rs. 170

8hour 18minute

Operates:

HWH MKA PAS - 53049

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 04:05

CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) - 04:44

Rs. 25

PATLIPUTRA EXP - 18622

CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) - 05:15

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 12:25

Rs. 205

8hour 20minute

Operates:

HWH JSM EXP - 12371

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 10:53

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 14:50

Rs. 210

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63256

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 16:30

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 19:15

Rs. 25

8hour 22minute

Operates:

HWH LKU EXP - 12353

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 10:53

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 14:50

Rs. 210

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63256

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 16:30

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 19:15

Rs. 25

8hour 22minute

Operates:

HWH ANVT YUVA E - 12249

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 20:52

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 21:51

Rs. 305

GANGADAMODAR EX - 13329

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 23:10

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 05:15(day 2)

Rs. 200

8hour 23minute

Operates:

PRATAP EXPRESS - 12496

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 01:36

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 05:50

Rs. 210

BBU-GAYA-PNBE INTERCITTY - 13244

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 07:35

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 10:00

Rs. 50

8hour 24minute

Operates:

GARBHA EXPRESS - 12938

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 01:36

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 06:02

Rs. 210

BBU-GAYA-PNBE INTERCITTY - 13244

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 07:35

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 10:00

Rs. 50

8hour 24minute

Operates:

BJU-KIR EXP - 28181

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 02:00

HATHIDAH UPPER (HTZU) - 07:15

Rs. 85

KOSHI EXP - 18697

HATHIDAH UPPER (HTZU) - 08:11

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 10:25

Rs. 255

8hour 25minute

Operates:

TATA-JSME - 08183

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 03:55

MADHUPUR JN (MDP) - 05:30

Rs. 25

PATLIPUTRA EXP - 18622

MADHUPUR JN (MDP) - 06:15

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 12:25

Rs. 180

8hour 30minute

Operates:

CHAMBAL EXP - 12175

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 20:40

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 22:17

Rs. 170

GANGADAMODAR EX - 13329

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 23:10

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 05:15(day 2)

Rs. 200

8hour 35minute

Operates: