You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from ASANSOL to DHANBAD

PARASNATH EXP - 12942

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 19:50

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 20:43

Rs. 170

53minute

Operates:

SHATABDI EXPRES - 12019

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 08:24

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 09:21

Rs. 315

57minute

Operates:

HWH ANVT YUVA E - 12249

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 20:52

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 21:51

Rs. 305

59minute

Operates:

SDAH AJMER EXP - 12987

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 02:08

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 03:07

Rs. 170

59minute

Operates:

DURGIANA EXP - 12357

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 14:57

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 15:57

Rs. 170

1hour

Operates:

HWH JU EXPRESS - 12307

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 02:20

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 03:20

Rs. 170

1hour

Operates:

MTD-BKN - 22307

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 02:20

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 03:20

Rs. 50

1hour

Operates:

SDAH RAJDHANIEX - 12313

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 19:20

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 20:20

Rs. 605

1hour

Operates:

HWH DLI KLK MAI - 12311

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 22:22

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 23:26

Rs. 50

1hour 4minute

Operates:

POORVA EXPRESS - 12381

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 10:53

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 11:57

Rs. 170

1hour 4minute

Operates:

JALIANWALAB EXP - 12379

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 16:05

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 17:10

Rs. 170

1hour 5minute

Operates:

KOAA AGC EXPRES - 12319

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 16:05

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 17:10

Rs. 170

1hour 5minute

Operates:

W B SMPRK KRNTI - 12329

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 16:05

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 17:10

Rs. 170

1hour 5minute

Operates:

HWH JSM EXP - 12371

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 10:53

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 12:00

Rs. 170

1hour 7minute

Operates:

HWH LKU EXP - 12353

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 10:53

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 12:00

Rs. 170

1hour 7minute

Operates:

KOAA ADI EXPRES - 19414

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 16:05

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 17:13

Rs. 140

1hour 8minute

Operates:

HWH BPL EXPRESS - 13025

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 16:05

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 17:13

Rs. 140

1hour 8minute

Operates:

KOAA AGC EXPRES - 13167

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 14:57

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 16:07

Rs. 140

1hour 10minute

Operates:

DOON EXPRESS - 13009

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 00:15

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 01:25

Rs. 140

1hour 10minute

Operates:

MLDT ST EXP - 13425

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 18:33

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 19:43

Rs. 140

1hour 10minute

Operates:

VANANCHAL EXP - 13404

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 23:40

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 00:53(day 2)

Rs. 140

1hour 13minute

Operates:

GARBHA EXPRESS - 12938

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 01:36

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 02:50

Rs. 170

1hour 14minute

Operates:

PRATAP EXPRESS - 12496

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 01:36

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 02:50

Rs. 170

1hour 14minute

Operates:

ASN-GMO PGR. - 63543

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 18:10

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 19:24

Rs. 15

1hour 14minute

Operates:

KYQ RNC EXPRESS - 15662

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 09:00

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 10:15

Rs. 140

1hour 15minute

Operates:

ASN-GMO PGR. - 63541

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 05:10

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 06:26

Rs. 15

1hour 16minute

Operates:

HWH MUMBAI MAIL - 12321

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 00:49

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 02:05

Rs. 170

1hour 16minute

Operates:

HWH RNC INT EXP - 18627

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 16:57

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 18:13

Rs. 50

1hour 16minute

Operates:

ASN-DHN PGR. - 63545

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 14:00

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 15:20

Rs. 15

1hour 20minute

Operates:

ASN-DHN PGR. - 63551

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 23:00

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 00:20(day 2)

Rs. 15

1hour 20minute

Operates:

COAL FIELD EXP - 12339

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 20:18

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 21:40

Rs. 65

1hour 22minute

Operates:

HWH ANVT EXPRES - 12323

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 21:18

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 22:40

Rs. 170

1hour 22minute

Operates:

AII WKLY EXP - 19607

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 15:46

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 17:13

Rs. 140

1hour 27minute

Operates:

BLACKDIAMOND EX - 22387

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 09:42

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 11:10

Rs. 65

1hour 28minute

Operates:

JAMMU TAWI EXP - 13151

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 15:20

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 16:50

Rs. 140

1hour 30minute

Operates:

ASN-DHN PASS - 53321

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 16:30

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 18:00

Rs. 15

1hour 30minute

Operates:

DUMK RNC EXPRES - 18620

CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) - 22:04

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 23:37

Rs. 140

1hour 33minute

Operates:

SHAKTIPUNJ EXP - 11448

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 15:59

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 17:33

Rs. 140

1hour 34minute

Operates:

ASN BSB PASS - 63553

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 06:30

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 08:05

Rs. 15

1hour 35minute

Operates:

SHIPRA EXP - 22912

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 20:40

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 22:17

Rs. 170

1hour 37minute

Operates:

CHAMBAL EXP - 12175

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 20:40

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 22:17

Rs. 170

1hour 37minute

Operates:

CHAMBAL EXP - 12177

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 20:40

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 22:17

Rs. 170

1hour 37minute

Operates:

PATLIPUTRA EXP - 18621

CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) - 22:29

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 00:07(day 2)

Rs. 140

1hour 38minute

Operates:

BDME-RNC EXPRESS - 13319

CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) - 06:57

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 08:37

Rs. 40

1hour 40minute

Operates:

PNBE DHN EXPRES - 13332

CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) - 14:54

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 16:35

Rs. 140

1hour 41minute

Operates:

DBG HYB EXPRESS - 17006

CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) - 14:28

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 16:13

Rs. 140

1hour 45minute

Operates:

DBG SC EXPRESS - 17008

CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) - 14:28

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 16:13

Rs. 140

1hour 45minute

Operates:

BWN-RANCHI PASS - 53061

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 09:08

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 10:55

Rs. 15

1hour 47minute

Operates:

BGP RNC EXPRESS - 18604

CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) - 23:16

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 01:13(day 2)

Rs. 140

1hour 57minute

Operates:

NJP RNC EXPRESS - 18630

CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) - 20:47

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 22:53

Rs. 140

2hour 6minute

Operates: