Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from ASANSOL to HOWRAH JN

Sort on:  

ASANSOL JN

HOWRAH JN

647

805

158

0

125

0

2S,CC

JANSHATABDI EXP - 12024

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 10:47

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 13:25

125

2hour 38minute

Operates:

ASANSOL JN

HOWRAH JN

600

760

160

0

300

0

CC,3A,2A

ANVT HWH YUVA - 12250

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 10:00

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 12:40

300

2hour 40minute

Operates:

ASANSOL JN

HOWRAH JN

1122

1290

168

0

505

0

CC,EC

SHATABDI EXPRES - 12020

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 18:42

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 21:30

505

2hour 48minute

Operates:

ASANSOL JN

HOWRAH JN

235

405

170

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

CHAMBAL EXPRESS - 12178

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 03:55

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:45

170

2hour 50minute

Operates:

ASANSOL JN

HOWRAH JN

235

405

170

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

SHIPRA EXPRESS - 22911

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 03:55

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:45

170

2hour 50minute

Operates:

ASANSOL JN

HOWRAH JN

235

405

170

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

CHAMBAL EXPRESS - 12176

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 03:55

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:45

170

2hour 50minute

Operates:

ASANSOL JN

HOWRAH JN

614

785

171

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A

GARBHA EXPRESS - 12937

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 10:14

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 13:05

170

2hour 51minute

Operates:

ASANSOL JN

HOWRAH JN

180

360

180

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

ANVT HWH EXP - 12324

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 03:00

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:00

170

3hour

Operates:

ASANSOL JN

HOWRAH JN

1203

1385

182

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

ANGA EXPRESS - 12254

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 20:03

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 23:05

170

3hour 2minute

Operates:

ASANSOL JN

HOWRAH JN

213

395

182

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

RJPB HWH EXPRESS - 12352

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 03:33

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:35

170

3hour 2minute

Operates:

ASANSOL JN

HOWRAH JN

950

1135

185

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A

LKU HWH EXP - 12354

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 15:50

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 18:55

170

3hour 5minute

Operates:

ASANSOL JN

HOWRAH JN

264

450

186

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

VIBHUTI EXPRESS - 12334

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 04:24

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 07:30

170

3hour 6minute

Operates:

ASANSOL JN

HOWRAH JN

52

240

188

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

JU HWH SUPFAST - 12308

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 00:52

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 04:00

170

3hour 8minute

Operates:

ASANSOL JN

HOWRAH JN

802

990

188

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A

JSM HWH SF EXP - 12372

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 13:22

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:30

170

3hour 8minute

Operates:

ASANSOL JN

HOWRAH JN

52

240

188

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

BKN HWH SUPFAST - 22308

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 00:52

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 04:00

170

3hour 8minute

Operates:

ASANSOL JN

HOWRAH JN

6

195

189

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

UPASANA EXPRESS - 12328

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 00:06

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 03:15

170

3hour 9minute

Operates:

ASANSOL JN

HOWRAH JN

6

195

189

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

HW HWH S F EXP - 12370

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 00:06

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 03:15

170

3hour 9minute

Operates:

ASANSOL JN

HOWRAH JN

500

690

190

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

HIMGIRI EXPRESS - 12332

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 08:20

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 11:30

170

3hour 10minute

Operates:

ASANSOL JN

HOWRAH JN

821

1015

194

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

POORVA EXPRESS - 12304

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 13:41

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:55

170

3hour 14minute

Operates:

ASANSOL JN

HOWRAH JN

821

1015

194

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

POORVA EXPRESS - 12382

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 13:41

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:55

170

3hour 14minute

Operates:

ASANSOL JN

HOWRAH JN

510

705

195

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

KOLKATA MAIL - 12322

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 08:30

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 11:45

170

3hour 15minute

Operates:

ASANSOL JN

HOWRAH JN

330

525

195

1

105

0

2S,CC

AGNIBINA EXPRES - 12342

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 05:30

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 08:45

105

3hour 15minute

Operates:

ASANSOL JN

HOWRAH JN

244

440

196

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

ASR HWH MAIL - 13006

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 04:04

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 07:20

140

3hour 16minute

Operates:

ASANSOL JN

HOWRAH JN

276

475

199

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

KALKA MAIL - 12312

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 04:36

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 07:55

170

3hour 19minute

Operates:

ASANSOL JN

HOWRAH JN

423

625

202

0

105

0

2S,CC

COALFIELD EXP - 12340

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 07:03

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 10:25

105

3hour 22minute

Operates:

ASANSOL JN

HOWRAH JN

47

255

208

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SHAKTIPUNJ EXP - 11447

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 00:47

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 04:15

140

3hour 28minute

Operates:

ASANSOL JN

HOWRAH JN

1400

180

220

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

DBG HWH EXPRESS - 15236

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 23:20

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 03:00(day 2)

140

3hour 40minute

Operates:

ASANSOL JN

HOWRAH JN

1400

180

220

2

75

0

UR

HWH-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP. - 15272

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 23:20

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 03:00(day 2)

75

3hour 40minute

Operates:

ASANSOL JN

HOWRAH JN

1057

1280

223

1

110

0

2S,CC

BLACKDIAMOND EX - 22388

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 17:37

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 21:20

110

3hour 43minute

Operates:

ASANSOL JN

HOWRAH JN

500

735

235

1

165

0

SL,3A,2A

RXL HWH EXPRESS - 13044

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 08:20

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 12:15

165

3hour 55minute

Operates:

ASANSOL JN

HOWRAH JN

525

760

235

1

165

0

SL,3A,2A

BAGH EXPRESS - 13020

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 08:45

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 12:40

165

3hour 55minute

Operates:

ASANSOL JN

HOWRAH JN

1424

240

256

2

165

0

SL,3A,2A

MITHILA EXPRESS - 13022

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 23:44

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 04:00(day 2)

165

4hour 16minute

Operates:

ASANSOL JN

HOWRAH JN

910

1170

260

2

165

0

SL,3A

U A TOOFAN EXP - 13008

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 15:10

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 19:30

165

4hour 20minute

Operates:

ASANSOL JN

HOWRAH JN

150

415

265

3

165

0

SL,3A,2A

DOON EXPRESS - 13010

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 02:30

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:55

165

4hour 25minute

Operates:

ASANSOL JN

HOWRAH JN

665

945

280

2

165

0

SL,3A

ASR HWH EXPRESS - 13050

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 11:05

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 15:45

165

4hour 40minute

Operates:

ASANSOL JN

HOWRAH JN

1250

180

370

4

95

0

2S,SL

MKA HWH PASS - 53050

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 20:50

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 03:00(day 2)

95

6hour 10minute

Operates:

ASANSOL JN

HOWRAH JN

723

940

BARDDHAMAN JN

217

2

250

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,CC

ANANYA EXPRESS - 12316

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 12:03

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 13:30

170

SANTINIKETANEXP - 12338

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 14:09

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 15:40

80

3hour 37minute

Operates:

ASANSOL JN

HOWRAH JN

837

1080

BARDDHAMAN JN

243

3

250

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,CC

JALIANWALA B EX - 12380

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 13:57

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 15:20

170

HOOL EXPRESS - 22322

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 16:07

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 18:00

80

4hour 3minute

Operates:

ASANSOL JN

HOWRAH JN

837

1080

BARDDHAMAN JN

243

3

250

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,CC

W B SMPRK KRNTI - 12330

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 13:57

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 15:20

170

HOOL EXPRESS - 22322

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 16:07

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 18:00

80

4hour 3minute

Operates:

ASANSOL JN

HOWRAH JN

837

1080

DURGAPUR

243

3

270

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

AGC KOAA EXP - 12320

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 13:57

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 14:27

170

HOOL EXPRESS - 22322

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 15:11

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 18:00

100

4hour 3minute

Operates:

ASANSOL JN

HOWRAH JN

433

695

DURGAPUR

262

3

640

1

3A,2A,1A,UR

SEALDAH RJDHANI - 12314

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 07:13

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 07:41

605

MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE - 53046

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 08:19

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 11:35

35

4hour 22minute

Operates:

ASANSOL JN

HOWRAH JN

760

1035

BARDDHAMAN JN

275

3

75

1

UR,UR

ASN-BWN PGR - 63518

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 12:40

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 14:30

25

BHP-HWH KAVIGURU EXPRESS - 13016

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 15:05

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 17:15

50

4hour 35minute

Operates:

ASANSOL JN

HOWRAH JN

1027

1305

BARDDHAMAN JN

278

3

205

1

SL,3A,2S,CC

PRATHAM S SNGRM - 11106

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 17:07

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 18:58

140

GANADEVTA EXP - 13018

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 19:42

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 21:45

65

4hour 38minute

Operates:

ASANSOL JN

HOWRAH JN

555

835

BARDDHAMAN JN

280

3

240

1

SL,SL

JSME KOAA PGS - 53140

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 09:15

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 11:05

100

KAVI GURU EXP - 13028

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 11:42

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 13:55

140

4hour 40minute

Operates:

ASANSOL JN

HOWRAH JN

405

685

BARDDHAMAN JN

280

4

145

1

2S,2S,CC

INTERCITY EXP - 12384

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 06:45

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 08:17

80

MLDT HWH INT EXP - 13012

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 09:19

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 11:25

65

4hour 40minute

Operates:

ASANSOL JN

HOWRAH JN

27

310

BARDDHAMAN JN

283

4

310

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

GKP KOLKATA EXP - 15052

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 00:27

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 01:53

140

SARAIGHAT EXP - 12346

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 03:48

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 05:10

170

4hour 43minute

Operates:

ASANSOL JN

HOWRAH JN

27

310

BARDDHAMAN JN

283

4

310

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

PURVANCHAL EXP - 15048

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 00:27

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 01:53

140

SARAIGHAT EXP - 12346

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 03:48

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 05:10

170

4hour 43minute

Operates:

ASANSOL JN

HOWRAH JN

27

310

BARDDHAMAN JN

283

4

310

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

GKP KOLKATA EXP - 15050

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 00:27

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 01:53

140

SARAIGHAT EXP - 12346

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 03:48

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 05:10

170

4hour 43minute

Operates:

ASANSOL JN

HOWRAH JN

405

695

BARDDHAMAN JN

290

4

105

1

2S,UR

INTERCITY EXP - 12384

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 06:45

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 08:17

80

MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE - 53046

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 09:28

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 11:35

25

4hour 50minute

Operates:

ASANSOL JN

HOWRAH JN

1015

1305

BARDDHAMAN JN

290

3

90

1

UR,2S,CC

ASN - BWN PASSENGER - 63524

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 16:55

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 18:45

25

GANADEVTA EXP - 13018

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 19:42

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 21:45

65

4hour 50minute

Operates: