Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from ARSENI to VALSAD

Sort on:  

ARSENI

VALSAD

780

35

KANPUR CENTRAL

2135

3

575

1

UR,SL,3A,2A

CNB SCC BLM DMU - 54325

ARSENI (ASI) - 13:00

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:35

30

AVADH EXPRESS - 19038

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 22:37

VALSAD (BL) - 00:35(day 3)

545

1day 11hour 35minute

Operates:

ARSENI

VALSAD

470

1101

SITAPUR CITY,ROORKEE

2071

5

735

2

UR,UR,SL,3A,2A

PASSENGER - 54321

ARSENI (ASI) - 07:50

SITAPUR CITY (SPC) - 10:05

15

DBG-ASR JANNAYAK EXP - 15211

SITAPUR CITY (SPC) - 10:40

LAKSAR JN (LRJ) - 17:41

125

HW BDTS SF EXP - 22918

ROORKEE (RK) - 19:40

VALSAD (BL) - 18:21(day 2)

595

1day 10hour 31minute

Operates:

ARSENI

VALSAD

780

35

KANPUR CENTRAL,TUNDLA JN

2135

5

685

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

CNB SCC BLM DMU - 54325

ARSENI (ASI) - 13:00

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:35

30

FARAKKA EXPRESS - 13413

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 21:15

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 00:30(day 2)

170

AVADH EXPRESS - 19038

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 03:05(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 00:35(day 3)

485

1day 11hour 35minute

Operates:

ARSENI

VALSAD

780

35

KANPUR CENTRAL,TUNDLA JN

2135

5

685

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

CNB SCC BLM DMU - 54325

ARSENI (ASI) - 13:00

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:35

30

SANGAM EXPRESS - 14163

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 21:25

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 01:40(day 2)

170

AVADH EXPRESS - 19040

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 03:00(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 00:35(day 3)

485

1day 11hour 35minute

Operates:

ARSENI

VALSAD

780

35

KANPUR CENTRAL,TUNDLA JN

2135

5

685

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

CNB SCC BLM DMU - 54325

ARSENI (ASI) - 13:00

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:35

30

FARAKKA EXPRESS - 13483

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 21:15

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 00:30(day 2)

170

AVADH EXPRESS - 19038

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 03:05(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 00:35(day 3)

485

1day 11hour 35minute

Operates:

ARSENI

VALSAD

780

130

KANPUR CENTRAL,KALYAN JN

2230

4

740

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

CNB SCC BLM DMU - 54325

ARSENI (ASI) - 13:00

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:35

30

PUSHPAK EXP - 12533

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 21:32

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 18:25(day 2)

570

PUNE BGKT EXP - 11090

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 22:20(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 02:10(day 3)

140

1day 13hour 10minute

Operates:

ARSENI

VALSAD

780

158

KANPUR CENTRAL,BORIVALI

2258

8

780

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

CNB SCC BLM DMU - 54325

ARSENI (ASI) - 13:00

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:35

30

LJN LTT EXPRESSS - 12108

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 00:20(day 2)

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 23:00(day 2)

580

BDTS BGKT EXP - 22965

BORIVALI (BVI) - 00:27(day 3)

VALSAD (BL) - 02:38(day 3)

170

1day 13hour 38minute

Operates:

ARSENI

VALSAD

780

170

KANPUR CENTRAL,VADODARA JN

2270

5

725

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

CNB SCC BLM DMU - 54325

ARSENI (ASI) - 13:00

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:35

30

BSB OKHA SF EXP - 22970

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 03:35(day 2)

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 20:10(day 2)

525

AVANTIKA EXP - 12962

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 23:55(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 02:50(day 3)

170

1day 13hour 50minute

Operates:

ARSENI

VALSAD

780

170

KANPUR CENTRAL,UJJAIN JN

2270

5

740

2

UR,SL,CC,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

CNB SCC BLM DMU - 54325

ARSENI (ASI) - 13:00

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:35

30

RJPB INDB EXPRES - 19322

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 00:40(day 2)

UJJAIN JN (UJN) - 12:45(day 2)

365

AVANTIKA EXP - 12962

UJJAIN JN (UJN) - 17:45(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 02:50(day 3)

345

1day 13hour 50minute

Operates:

ARSENI

VALSAD

1236

688

BALAMU JN,NEW DELHI

2332

4

800

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

PASSENGER - 54322

ARSENI (ASI) - 20:36

BALAMU JN (BLM) - 21:05

5

K V EXP - 14257

BALAMU JN (BLM) - 22:00

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:15(day 2)

255

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 22926

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:45(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 11:28(day 3)

540

1day 14hour 52minute

Operates:

ARSENI

VALSAD

780

233

KANPUR CENTRAL,ALLAHABAD JN

2333

5

795

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

CNB SCC BLM DMU - 54325

ARSENI (ASI) - 13:00

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:35

30

GARBHA EXPRESS - 12937

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 20:05

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 22:35

170

GCT BDTS EXP - 19042

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 01:05(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 03:53(day 3)

595

1day 14hour 53minute

Operates:

ARSENI

VALSAD

780

233

KANPUR CENTRAL,ALLAHABAD JN

2333

5

795

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

CNB SCC BLM DMU - 54325

ARSENI (ASI) - 13:00

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:35

30

ANVT SRC SF EXP - 22858

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 20:05

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 22:35

170

GCT BDTS EXP - 19042

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 01:05(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 03:53(day 3)

595

1day 14hour 53minute

Operates:

ARSENI

VALSAD

780

233

KANPUR CENTRAL,ALLAHABAD JN

2333

5

965

2

UR,3A,SL,3A,2A

CNB SCC BLM DMU - 54325

ARSENI (ASI) - 13:00

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:35

30

NDLS RNC G RATH - 12878

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 21:00

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 23:03

340

GCT BDTS EXP - 19042

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 01:05(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 03:53(day 3)

595

1day 14hour 53minute

Operates:

ARSENI

VALSAD

780

245

KANPUR CENTRAL,MUGHAL SARAI JN

2345

5

2510

2

UR,3A,2A,1A,3A

CNB SCC BLM DMU - 54325

ARSENI (ASI) - 13:00

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:35

30

BUBNESWR RJDHNI - 22824

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 21:50

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:55(day 2)

895

BDTS HUMSAFAR - 22914

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 03:04(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 04:05(day 3)

1585

1day 15hour 5minute

Operates:

ARSENI

VALSAD

780

245

KANPUR CENTRAL,MUGHAL SARAI JN

2345

5

2510

2

UR,3A,2A,1A,3A

CNB SCC BLM DMU - 54325

ARSENI (ASI) - 13:00

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:35

30

SEALDAH RJDHANI - 12314

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 21:20

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:35(day 2)

895

BDTS HUMSAFAR - 22914

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 03:04(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 04:05(day 3)

1585

1day 15hour 5minute

Operates:

ARSENI

VALSAD

780

245

KANPUR CENTRAL,MUGHAL SARAI JN

2345

5

2510

2

UR,3A,2A,1A,3A

CNB SCC BLM DMU - 54325

ARSENI (ASI) - 13:00

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:35

30

KOLKATA RJDHNI - 12302

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 21:40

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:44(day 2)

895

BDTS HUMSAFAR - 22914

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 03:04(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 04:05(day 3)

1585

1day 15hour 5minute

Operates:

ARSENI

VALSAD

780

248

KANPUR CENTRAL,MUGHAL SARAI JN

2348

5

1530

2

UR,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

CNB SCC BLM DMU - 54325

ARSENI (ASI) - 13:00

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:35

30

NDLS RNC RJDHNI - 12454

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 21:00

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:15(day 2)

895

PNBE BDTS SF EXP - 22972

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 03:07(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 04:08(day 3)

605

1day 15hour 8minute

Operates:

ARSENI

VALSAD

780

248

KANPUR CENTRAL,MUGHAL SARAI JN

2348

5

1020

2

UR,CC,3A,SL,3A,2A

CNB SCC BLM DMU - 54325

ARSENI (ASI) - 13:00

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:35

30

ANVT BGP G RATH - 22406

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 22:17

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 02:20(day 2)

385

PNBE BDTS SF EXP - 22972

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 03:07(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 04:08(day 3)

605

1day 15hour 8minute

Operates:

ARSENI

VALSAD

780

305

KANPUR CENTRAL,VARANASI JN

2405

6

1505

2

UR,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

CNB SCC BLM DMU - 54325

ARSENI (ASI) - 13:00

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:35

30

NDLS RNC RAJ EXP - 20840

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 21:00

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:15(day 2)

895

BL SHRAMIK EXP - 19052

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 02:20(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 05:05(day 3)

580

1day 16hour 5minute

Operates:

ARSENI

VALSAD

470

35

SITAPUR,BARABANKI JN

2445

6

610

2

UR,UR,SL,3A,2A

PASSENGER - 54321

ARSENI (ASI) - 07:50

SITAPUR CITY (SPC) - 10:05

15

STP-DAL PASS - 55063

SITAPUR (STP) - 13:30

DALIGANJ (DAL) - 16:00

25

AVADH EXPRESS - 19040

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 18:23

VALSAD (BL) - 00:35(day 3)

570

1day 16hour 45minute

Operates:

ARSENI

VALSAD

780

405

KANPUR CENTRAL,H NIZAMUDDIN

2505

5

2155

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,3A,2A,1A

CNB SCC BLM DMU - 54325

ARSENI (ASI) - 13:00

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:35

30

GCT ANVT S F EXP - 22433

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 00:35(day 2)

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 07:10(day 2)

260

AG KRANTI RJDHN - 12954

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 16:50(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 06:45(day 3)

1865

1day 17hour 45minute

Operates:

ARSENI

VALSAD

780

405

KANPUR CENTRAL,MATHURA JN

2505

6

2050

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

CNB SCC BLM DMU - 54325

ARSENI (ASI) - 13:00

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:35

30

KOAA AGC EXPRESS - 12319

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 04:00(day 2)

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 10:50(day 2)

255

AG KRANTI RJDHN - 12954

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 18:40(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 06:45(day 3)

1765

1day 17hour 45minute

Operates:

ARSENI

VALSAD

780

405

KANPUR CENTRAL,H NIZAMUDDIN

2505

7

2340

2

UR,CC,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

CNB SCC BLM DMU - 54325

ARSENI (ASI) - 13:00

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:35

30

HWH ANVT YUVA - 12249

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 06:28(day 2)

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 11:20(day 2)

445

AG KRANTI RJDHN - 12954

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 16:50(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 06:45(day 3)

1865

1day 17hour 45minute

Operates:

ARSENI

VALSAD

780

405

KANPUR CENTRAL,H NIZAMUDDIN

2505

5

2180

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,3A,2A,1A

CNB SCC BLM DMU - 54325

ARSENI (ASI) - 13:00

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:35

30

REWA ANVT EXP - 12427

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 23:35

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 06:35(day 2)

285

AG KRANTI RJDHN - 12954

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 16:50(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 06:45(day 3)

1865

1day 17hour 45minute

Operates:

ARSENI

VALSAD

780

405

KANPUR CENTRAL,H NIZAMUDDIN

2505

5

2185

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,3A,2A,1A

CNB SCC BLM DMU - 54325

ARSENI (ASI) - 13:00

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:35

30

BIHAR S KRANTI - 12565

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 22:58

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 05:30(day 2)

290

AG KRANTI RJDHN - 12954

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 16:50(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 06:45(day 3)

1865

1day 17hour 45minute

Operates:

ARSENI

VALSAD

780

405

KANPUR CENTRAL,MATHURA JN

2505

6

2020

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

CNB SCC BLM DMU - 54325

ARSENI (ASI) - 13:00

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:35

30

KYQ JP KAVIGURU - 19710

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 04:20(day 2)

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 11:55(day 2)

225

AG KRANTI RJDHN - 12954

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 18:40(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 06:45(day 3)

1765

1day 17hour 45minute

Operates:

ARSENI

VALSAD

780

405

KANPUR CENTRAL,H NIZAMUDDIN

2505

5

2185

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,3A,2A,1A

CNB SCC BLM DMU - 54325

ARSENI (ASI) - 13:00

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:35

30

S KRANTI SUP EX - 12393

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 01:22(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:50(day 2)

290

AG KRANTI RJDHN - 12954

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 16:50(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 06:45(day 3)

1865

1day 17hour 45minute

Operates:

ARSENI

VALSAD

780

455

KANPUR CENTRAL,ORAI

2555

6

605

2

UR,UR,SL,3A,2A

CNB SCC BLM DMU - 54325

ARSENI (ASI) - 13:00

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:35

30

CNB-JHS-PASS - 54158

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 06:10(day 2)

ORAI (ORAI) - 08:56(day 2)

25

UDHYOGKARMI EXP - 12944

ORAI (ORAI) - 09:54(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 07:35(day 3)

550

1day 18hour 35minute

Operates:

ARSENI

VALSAD

780

623

KANPUR CENTRAL,VADODARA JN

2723

6

645

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,UR

CNB SCC BLM DMU - 54325

ARSENI (ASI) - 13:00

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:35

30

AZIMABAD EXPRESS - 12948

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 08:20(day 2)

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 02:30(day 3)

525

BRC BLD EXP - 22930

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 07:05(day 3)

VALSAD (BL) - 10:23(day 3)

90

1day 21hour 23minute

Operates:

ARSENI

VALSAD

1236

1101

SANDILA,MEERUT CITY

2745

5

815

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

PASSENGER - 54322

ARSENI (ASI) - 20:36

BALAMU JN (BLM) - 21:05

5

NAUCHANDI EXP - 14511

SANDILA (SAN) - 00:01(day 2)

MEERUT CITY (MTC) - 08:05(day 2)

245

HW BDTS SF EXP - 22918

MEERUT CITY (MTC) - 21:40(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 18:21(day 3)

565

1day 21hour 45minute

Operates:

ARSENI

VALSAD

780

646

KANPUR CENTRAL,VADODARA JN

2746

5

665

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

CNB SCC BLM DMU - 54325

ARSENI (ASI) - 13:00

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:35

30

AVADH EXPRESS - 19038

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 22:37

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 20:47(day 2)

495

BHUJ DDR EXP - 19116

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 07:31(day 3)

VALSAD (BL) - 10:46(day 3)

140

1day 21hour 46minute

Operates:

ARSENI

VALSAD

780

646

KANPUR CENTRAL,AHMEDABAD JN

2746

5

750

2

UR,SL,CC,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

CNB SCC BLM DMU - 54325

ARSENI (ASI) - 13:00

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:35

30

SABARMATI EXP - 19166

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 01:10(day 2)

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 03:45(day 3)

520

BHUJ DDR EXP - 19116

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 05:35(day 3)

VALSAD (BL) - 10:46(day 3)

200

1day 21hour 46minute

Operates:

ARSENI

VALSAD

780

665

KANPUR CENTRAL,VIRAR

2765

8

645

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,UR

CNB SCC BLM DMU - 54325

ARSENI (ASI) - 13:00

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:35

30

GKP LTT SUP EXP - 12541

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 05:35(day 2)

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 04:00(day 3)

580

VIRAR ST - 69139

VIRAR (VR) - 07:40(day 3)

VALSAD (BL) - 11:05(day 3)

35

1day 22hour 5minute

Operates:

ARSENI

VALSAD

780

668

KANPUR CENTRAL,JAIPUR

2768

4

680

2

UR,2S,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

CNB SCC BLM DMU - 54325

ARSENI (ASI) - 13:00

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:35

30

MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14865

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 02:00(day 2)

JAIPUR (JP) - 12:05(day 2)

165

JP BDTS SUP EXP - 12980

JAIPUR (JP) - 20:25(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 11:08(day 3)

485

1day 22hour 8minute

Operates:

ARSENI

VALSAD

780

670

KANPUR CENTRAL,VASAI ROAD

2770

8

645

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,UR

CNB SCC BLM DMU - 54325

ARSENI (ASI) - 13:00

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:35

30

SLN LTT SF - 12144

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 04:25(day 2)

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 04:10(day 3)

580

BHARAT DARSHAN - 00130

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 09:10(day 3)

VALSAD (BL) - 11:10(day 3)

35

1day 22hour 10minute

Operates:

ARSENI

VALSAD

780

688

KANPUR CENTRAL,NEW DELHI

2788

7

855

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

CNB SCC BLM DMU - 54325

ARSENI (ASI) - 13:00

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:35

30

BUI ANVT SF EXP - 22427

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 06:50(day 2)

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 12:50(day 2)

285

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12926

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:45(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 11:28(day 3)

540

1day 22hour 28minute

Operates:

ARSENI

VALSAD

780

688

KANPUR CENTRAL,NEW DELHI

2788

4

860

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

CNB SCC BLM DMU - 54325

ARSENI (ASI) - 13:00

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:35

30

SHRAM SHKTI EXP - 12451

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 23:45

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:35(day 2)

290

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 22926

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:45(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 11:28(day 3)

540

1day 22hour 28minute

Operates:

ARSENI

VALSAD

780

688

KANPUR CENTRAL,NEW DELHI

2788

5

569

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

CNB SCC BLM DMU - 54325

ARSENI (ASI) - 13:00

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:35

30

BBS DURONTO EXP - 12281

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 00:55(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:25(day 2)

 

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12926

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:45(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 11:28(day 3)

540

1day 22hour 28minute

Operates:

ARSENI

VALSAD

780

688

KANPUR CENTRAL,BHARATPUR JN

2788

4

650

2

UR,2S,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

CNB SCC BLM DMU - 54325

ARSENI (ASI) - 13:00

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:35

30

MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14853

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 02:00(day 2)

BHARATPUR JN (BTE) - 08:01(day 2)

120

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 22926

BHARATPUR JN (BTE) - 19:42(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 11:28(day 3)

500

1day 22hour 28minute

Operates:

ARSENI

VALSAD

780

688

KANPUR CENTRAL,NEW DELHI

2788

5

855

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

CNB SCC BLM DMU - 54325

ARSENI (ASI) - 13:00

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:35

30

VIKRAMSHILA EXP - 12367

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 01:48(day 2)

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 08:00(day 2)

285

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12926

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:45(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 11:28(day 3)

540

1day 22hour 28minute

Operates:

ARSENI

VALSAD

780

688

KANPUR CENTRAL,SAWAI MADHOPUR

2788

6

780

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

CNB SCC BLM DMU - 54325

ARSENI (ASI) - 13:00

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:35

30

ANNANYA EXPRES - 12315

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 06:50(day 2)

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) - 15:05(day 2)

305

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 22926

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) - 22:05(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 11:28(day 3)

445

1day 22hour 28minute

Operates:

ARSENI

VALSAD

780

688

KANPUR CENTRAL,NEW DELHI

2788

7

1305

2

UR,3A,SL,3A,2A,1A

CNB SCC BLM DMU - 54325

ARSENI (ASI) - 13:00

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:35

30

CHAMPARAN HUMSFR - 15705

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 06:20(day 2)

DELHI (DLI) - 11:40(day 2)

735

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12926

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:45(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 11:28(day 3)

540

1day 22hour 28minute

Operates:

ARSENI

VALSAD

780

688

KANPUR CENTRAL,NEW DELHI

2788

6

1535

2

UR,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

CNB SCC BLM DMU - 54325

ARSENI (ASI) - 13:00

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:35

30

KOLKATA RJDHNI - 12305

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 04:53(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:00(day 2)

965

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12926

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:45(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 11:28(day 3)

540

1day 22hour 28minute

Operates:

ARSENI

VALSAD

780

688

KANPUR CENTRAL,NEW DELHI

2788

6

1535

2

UR,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

CNB SCC BLM DMU - 54325

ARSENI (ASI) - 13:00

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:35

30

BBS RAJDHANI EXP - 20817

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 05:28(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:40(day 2)

965

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12926

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:45(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 11:28(day 3)

540

1day 22hour 28minute

Operates:

ARSENI

VALSAD

780

688

KANPUR CENTRAL,NEW DELHI

2788

6

855

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

CNB SCC BLM DMU - 54325

ARSENI (ASI) - 13:00

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:35

30

JHARKHAND SJ EXP - 12817

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 07:20(day 2)

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 13:55(day 2)

285

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12926

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:45(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 11:28(day 3)

540

1day 22hour 28minute

Operates:

ARSENI

VALSAD

780

688

KANPUR CENTRAL,NEW DELHI

2788

5

1295

2

UR,3A,SL,3A,2A

CNB SCC BLM DMU - 54325

ARSENI (ASI) - 13:00

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:35

30

ANVT HUMSAFAR - 12595

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 02:45(day 2)

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 08:50(day 2)

725

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 22926

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:45(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 11:28(day 3)

540

1day 22hour 28minute

Operates:

ARSENI

VALSAD

780

688

KANPUR CENTRAL,AMBALA CANT JN

2788

4

970

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

CNB SCC BLM DMU - 54325

ARSENI (ASI) - 13:00

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:35

30

UNCHAHAR EXP - 14217

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 20:05

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 08:30(day 2)

345

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 22926

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 13:05(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 11:28(day 3)

595

1day 22hour 28minute

Operates:

ARSENI

VALSAD

780

688

KANPUR CENTRAL,SAWAI MADHOPUR

2788

4

780

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

CNB SCC BLM DMU - 54325

ARSENI (ASI) - 13:00

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:35

30

ZIYARAT EXPRESS - 12395

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 03:45(day 2)

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) - 10:55(day 2)

305

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12926

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) - 22:05(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 11:28(day 3)

445

1day 22hour 28minute

Operates:

ARSENI

VALSAD

780

688

KANPUR CENTRAL,MATHURA JN

2788

4

745

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

CNB SCC BLM DMU - 54325

ARSENI (ASI) - 13:00

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:35

30

PNBE KOTA EXP - 13239

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 01:30(day 2)

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 07:20(day 2)

210

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12926

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 19:15(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 11:28(day 3)

505

1day 22hour 28minute

Operates:

ARSENI

VALSAD

780

688

KANPUR CENTRAL,NEW DELHI

2788

6

1305

2

UR,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

CNB SCC BLM DMU - 54325

ARSENI (ASI) - 13:00

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:35

30

NHLN NDLS AC EXP - 22411

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 06:20(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:40(day 2)

735

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 22926

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:45(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 11:28(day 3)

540

1day 22hour 28minute

Operates: