Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 9 Multileg Train routes from ATUL to VALSAD

Sort on:  

ATUL

VALSAD

1261

1270

9

0

5

0

UR

VIRAR ST PASS - 59037

ATUL (ATUL) - 21:01

VALSAD (BL) - 21:10

5

9minute

Operates:

ATUL

VALSAD

1048

1062

14

0

140

0

SL

AHMADABAD PASS - 59439

ATUL (ATUL) - 17:28

VALSAD (BL) - 17:42

140

14minute

Operates:

ATUL

VALSAD

454

470

16

0

5

0

UR

SJN-ST MEMU - 69141

ATUL (ATUL) - 07:34

VALSAD (BL) - 07:50

5

16minute

Operates:

ATUL

VALSAD

891

910

19

0

5

0

UR

UBR - BL MEMU - 69153

ATUL (ATUL) - 14:51

VALSAD (BL) - 15:10

5

19minute

Operates:

ATUL

VALSAD

406

425

19

2

5

0

UR

VIRAR BH - 69149

ATUL (ATUL) - 06:46

VALSAD (BL) - 07:05

5

19minute

Operates:

ATUL

VALSAD

643

665

22

0

5

0

UR

VIRAR ST - 69139

ATUL (ATUL) - 10:43

VALSAD (BL) - 11:05

5

22minute

Operates:

ATUL

VALSAD

848

870

22

0

5

0

UR

VR BL SHUTTLE - 59039

ATUL (ATUL) - 14:08

VALSAD (BL) - 14:30

5

22minute

Operates:

ATUL

VALSAD

1352

1375

23

0

5

0

UR

BCT BL PASS - 59023

ATUL (ATUL) - 22:32

VALSAD (BL) - 22:55

5

23minute

Operates:

ATUL

VALSAD

999

997

BORIVALI,MUMBAI CENTRAL

1438

7

310

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,CC

BL BDTS PASS - 59046

ATUL (ATUL) - 16:39

BORIVALI (BVI) - 20:11

35

GOLDN TEMPLE ML - 12904

BORIVALI (BVI) - 04:04(day 2)

MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT) - 05:20(day 2)

170

KARNAVATI EXP - 12933

MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT) - 13:40(day 2)

VALSAD (BL) - 16:37(day 2)

105

23hour 58minute

Operates: