You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from BALHARSHAH to VIJAYAWADA

MAS GARIB RATH - 12612

BALHARSHAH (BPQ) - 08:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:20

Rs. 545

5hour 50minute

Operates:

MAS DURONTO EXP - 12270

BALHARSHAH (BPQ) - 08:15

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:20

Rs.  

6hour 5minute

Operates:

ANUVRAT EXP - 22632

BALHARSHAH (BPQ) - 20:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:35(day 2)

Rs. 760

6hour 35minute

Operates:

BGKT MQ EXPRESS - 16863

BALHARSHAH (BPQ) - 20:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:35(day 2)

Rs. 265

6hour 35minute

Operates:

TAMIL NADU EXP - 12622

BALHARSHAH (BPQ) - 17:35

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:15(day 2)

Rs. 295

6hour 40minute

Operates:

LKO YPR SUP EXP - 12540

BALHARSHAH (BPQ) - 20:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:50(day 2)

Rs. 295

6hour 50minute

Operates:

KERALA EXPRESS - 12626

BALHARSHAH (BPQ) - 07:50

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:45

Rs. 295

6hour 55minute

Operates:

OKHA PURI EXP - 18402

BALHARSHAH (BPQ) - 12:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:05

Rs. 265

6hour 55minute

Operates:

THIRUKKURAL EXP - 12642

BALHARSHAH (BPQ) - 03:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:35

Rs. 295

6hour 55minute

Operates:

CDG MDU SF EXP - 22688

BALHARSHAH (BPQ) - 12:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:05

Rs. 295

6hour 55minute

Operates:

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16318

BALHARSHAH (BPQ) - 12:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:05

Rs. 265

7hour 5minute

Operates:

DDN MDU SF EXP - 12688

BALHARSHAH (BPQ) - 12:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:05

Rs. 295

7hour 5minute

Operates:

A P EXP - 22416

BALHARSHAH (BPQ) - 05:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:10

Rs. 760

7hour 5minute

Operates:

G T EXPRESS - 12616

BALHARSHAH (BPQ) - 16:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:15

Rs. 295

7hour 10minute

Operates:

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12511

BALHARSHAH (BPQ) - 08:35

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:50

Rs. 295

7hour 15minute

Operates:

KRBA TVC EXPRES - 22647

BALHARSHAH (BPQ) - 08:35

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:50

Rs. 295

7hour 15minute

Operates:

AHILYANAGARI EX - 22645

BALHARSHAH (BPQ) - 08:35

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:50

Rs. 295

7hour 15minute

Operates:

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12521

BALHARSHAH (BPQ) - 08:35

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:50

Rs. 295

7hour 15minute

Operates:

JU MS EXPRESS - 16126

BALHARSHAH (BPQ) - 02:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 09:40

Rs. 265

7hour 20minute

Operates:

ERS MILLENUM EX - 12646

BALHARSHAH (BPQ) - 03:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:25

Rs. 295

7hour 20minute

Operates:

SWARNA JAYANTI - 12644

BALHARSHAH (BPQ) - 03:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:25

Rs. 295

7hour 20minute

Operates:

GAYA MS EXPRESS - 12389

BALHARSHAH (BPQ) - 05:15

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:40

Rs. 295

7hour 25minute

Operates:

NAVJEEVAN EXP - 12655

BALHARSHAH (BPQ) - 01:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:45

Rs. 295

7hour 25minute

Operates:

BSP MAS EXP - 12851

BALHARSHAH (BPQ) - 17:50

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:25(day 2)

Rs. 295

7hour 35minute

Operates:

BSP ERS S F EXP - 22815

BALHARSHAH (BPQ) - 18:50

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:25(day 2)

Rs. 295

7hour 35minute

Operates:

PNBE ERS EXPRES - 16360

BALHARSHAH (BPQ) - 19:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:50(day 2)

Rs. 260

7hour 40minute

Operates:

GANGAKAVERI EXP - 12670

BALHARSHAH (BPQ) - 23:25

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:10(day 2)

Rs. 295

7hour 45minute

Operates:

BSP TEN EXPRESS - 22619

BALHARSHAH (BPQ) - 19:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:50(day 2)

Rs. 295

7hour 50minute

Operates:

SANGHA MITRA EX - 12296

BALHARSHAH (BPQ) - 22:15

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:05(day 2)

Rs. 295

7hour 50minute

Operates:

VSKP SWRN J EXP - 12804

BALHARSHAH (BPQ) - 03:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:05

Rs. 295

8hour

Operates:

GIMB VSKP EXP - 18502

BALHARSHAH (BPQ) - 23:15

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:20(day 2)

Rs. 265

8hour 5minute

Operates:

JP CBE SUP EXP - 12970

BALHARSHAH (BPQ) - 17:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:10(day 2)

Rs. 295

8hour 15minute

Operates:

JP MADRAS EXP - 12968

BALHARSHAH (BPQ) - 17:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:10(day 2)

Rs. 295

8hour 15minute

Operates:

NDLS PDY EXP - 22404

BALHARSHAH (BPQ) - 22:50

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:10(day 2)

Rs. 295

8hour 20minute

Operates:

PPTA YPR EXP - 22351

BALHARSHAH (BPQ) - 22:50

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:10(day 2)

Rs. 295

8hour 20minute

Operates:

BAGMATI EXPRESS - 12577

BALHARSHAH (BPQ) - 22:50

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:10(day 2)

Rs. 295

8hour 20minute

Operates:

MUV RMM EXP - 15120

CHANDRAPUR (CD) - 18:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:50(day 2)

Rs. 270

8hour 50minute

Operates:

DAKSHIN EXPRESS - 12722

BALHARSHAH (BPQ) - 21:50

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:45(day 2)

Rs. 295

8hour 55minute

Operates:

NAVYUG EXPRESS - 16688

BALHARSHAH (BPQ) - 14:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:35

Rs. 265

8hour 55minute

Operates:

LJN MAS EXP - 16094

BALHARSHAH (BPQ) - 14:50

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:40(day 2)

Rs. 265

9hour 50minute

Operates:

ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16032

BALHARSHAH (BPQ) - 14:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:40(day 2)

Rs. 265

10hour

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD E - 12792

BALHARSHAH (BPQ) - 15:35

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 18:48

Rs. 200

GODAVARI EXP - 12728

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 19:32

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:05

Rs. 195

7hour 30minute

Operates:

JBP YPR SUP EXP - 12194

BALHARSHAH (BPQ) - 19:20

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 22:10

Rs. 200

GOUTAMI EXP - 12738

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 23:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:00(day 2)

Rs. 195

7hour 40minute

Operates:

JP MYSORE EXP - 12976

BALHARSHAH (BPQ) - 17:55

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 20:58

Rs. 200

VSKP GARIB RATH - 12740

WARANGAL (WL) - 22:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:40(day 2)

Rs. 380

7hour 45minute

Operates:

DBG HYB EXPRESS - 17006

BALHARSHAH (BPQ) - 17:15

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 20:10

Rs. 170

CHARMINAR EXP - 12760

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 20:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:00(day 2)

Rs. 195

7hour 45minute

Operates:

LKO YPR SUP - 22684

BALHARSHAH (BPQ) - 19:10

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 22:10

Rs. 200

GOUTAMI EXP - 12738

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 23:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:00(day 2)

Rs. 195

7hour 50minute

Operates:

WAINGANGA EXP - 12252

BALHARSHAH (BPQ) - 19:10

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 22:10

Rs. 200

GOUTAMI EXP - 12738

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 23:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:00(day 2)

Rs. 195

7hour 50minute

Operates:

JP MYSORE EXP - 12976

BALHARSHAH (BPQ) - 17:55

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 20:58

Rs. 200

COCANADA EXP - 12776

WARANGAL (WL) - 22:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:50(day 2)

Rs. 535

7hour 55minute

Operates:

JBP YPR SUP EXP - 12194

BALHARSHAH (BPQ) - 19:20

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 22:10

Rs. 200

LTT VSKP EXP - 18520

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 23:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:20(day 2)

Rs. 165

8hour

Operates:

LKO YPR SUP - 22684

BALHARSHAH (BPQ) - 19:10

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 22:10

Rs. 200

LTT VSKP EXP - 18520

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 23:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:20(day 2)

Rs. 165

8hour 10minute

Operates: