You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from BALLABGARH to DELHI

NDLS-PWL 10CAR EMU - 64076

TUGLAKABAD (TKD) - 00:44

FARIDABAD (FDB) - 00:52

Rs. 10

8minute

Operates:

NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64074

TUGLAKABAD (TKD) - 05:13

FARIDABAD (FDB) - 05:22

Rs. 10

9minute

Operates:

NDLS-PWL EMU - 64084

TUGLAKABAD (TKD) - 21:58

FARIDABAD (FDB) - 22:08

Rs. 10

10minute

Operates:

SSB-PWL EMU - 64016

TUGLAKABAD (TKD) - 15:42

FARIDABAD (FDB) - 15:52

Rs. 5

10minute

Operates:

PND-4 EMU - 64064

TUGLAKABAD (TKD) - 20:41

FARIDABAD (FDB) - 20:51

Rs. 10

10minute

Operates:

SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU - 64910

TUGLAKABAD (TKD) - 19:26

FARIDABAD (FDB) - 19:36

Rs. 5

10minute

Operates:

GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64052

TUGLAKABAD (TKD) - 13:11

FARIDABAD (FDB) - 13:21

Rs. 10

10minute

Operates:

SSB-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64012

TUGLAKABAD (TKD) - 11:17

FARIDABAD (FDB) - 11:27

Rs. 5

10minute

Operates:

NDLS-PWL EMU - 64082

TUGLAKABAD (TKD) - 18:33

FARIDABAD (FDB) - 18:43

Rs. 10

10minute

Operates:

NDLS-PWL LADIES SPL - 64492

TUGLAKABAD (TKD) - 18:24

FARIDABAD (FDB) - 18:35

Rs. 10

11minute

Operates:

SSB-BVH-PWL EMU - 64908

TUGLAKABAD (TKD) - 07:05

FARIDABAD (FDB) - 07:16

Rs. 5

11minute

Operates:

NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64078

TUGLAKABAD (TKD) - 09:19

FARIDABAD (FDB) - 09:30

Rs. 10

11minute

Operates:

ALJN-PWL EMU - 64168

TUGLAKABAD (TKD) - 21:31

FARIDABAD (FDB) - 21:42

Rs. 5

11minute

Operates:

NZM-KSV PASSENGER - 54004

TUGLAKABAD (TKD) - 09:45

FARIDABAD (FDB) - 09:56

Rs. 5

11minute

Operates:

NDLS-PWL 10 CAR EMU - 64080

TUGLAKABAD (TKD) - 17:32

FARIDABAD (FDB) - 17:43

Rs. 10

11minute

Operates:

GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU - 64904

TUGLAKABAD (TKD) - 17:48

FARIDABAD (FDB) - 18:00

Rs. 10

12minute

Operates:

FZR BCT JANTA - 19024

TUGLAKABAD (TKD) - 14:04

FARIDABAD (FDB) - 14:16

Rs. 140

12minute

Operates:

GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64906

TUGLAKABAD (TKD) - 18:45

FARIDABAD (FDB) - 18:57

Rs. 10

12minute

Operates:

NZM-KSV EMU - 64496

TUGLAKABAD (TKD) - 20:50

FARIDABAD (FDB) - 21:02

Rs. 5

12minute

Operates:

NZM-PWL MEMU - 64494

TUGLAKABAD (TKD) - 10:30

FARIDABAD (FDB) - 10:42

Rs. 5

12minute

Operates:

GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU - 64902

TUGLAKABAD (TKD) - 16:36

FARIDABAD (FDB) - 16:48

Rs. 10

12minute

Operates:

DLI-AGC PASSENGER - 51902

TUGLAKABAD (TKD) - 08:09

FARIDABAD (FDB) - 08:23

Rs. 10

14minute

Operates:

SSB-PWL 10 CAR EMU - 64014

TUGLAKABAD (TKD) - 14:23

FARIDABAD (FDB) - 14:37

Rs. 5

14minute

Operates:

U A TOOFAN EXP - 13008

TUGLAKABAD (TKD) - 07:34

FARIDABAD (FDB) - 07:48

Rs. 140

14minute

Operates:

DLI-BVH EMU - 64062

TUGLAKABAD (TKD) - 06:18

FARIDABAD (FDB) - 06:39

Rs. 10

21minute

Operates:

DEHRADUN EXPRES - 29020

TUGLAKABAD (TKD) - 22:20

FARIDABAD (FDB) - 22:44

Rs. 140

24minute

Operates:

DEHRADUN EXP - 19020

TUGLAKABAD (TKD) - 22:20

FARIDABAD (FDB) - 22:44

Rs. 140

24minute

Operates:

MEWAR EXPRESS - 12964

BALLABGARH (BVH) - 05:53

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 06:35

Rs. 170

42minute

Operates:

PWL-NZM 10CAR EMU - 64493

BALLABGARH (BVH) - 16:56

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 17:40

Rs. 10

44minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12721

BALLABGARH (BVH) - 03:20

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 04:05

Rs. 170

45minute

Operates:

MAHAKAUSHAL EXP - 12189

BALLABGARH (BVH) - 10:55

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 11:40

Rs. 170

45minute

Operates:

LINK DAKSIN EXP - 12861

BALLABGARH (BVH) - 03:20

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 04:05

Rs. 170

45minute

Operates:

CHATTISGARH EXP - 18237

BALLABGARH (BVH) - 19:18

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 20:05

Rs. 140

47minute

Operates:

NZM JAN SHATABD - 12059

BALLABGARH (BVH) - 11:40

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 12:30

Rs. 70

50minute

Operates:

SARVODAYA EXP - 12473

TUGLAKABAD (TKD) - 03:44

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 04:35

Rs. 170

51minute

Operates:

AGC-NZM EMU - 64953

BALLABGARH (BVH) - 19:15

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 20:15

Rs. 10

1hour

Operates:

DEHRADUN EXP - 19019

BALLABGARH (BVH) - 04:20

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:20

Rs. 140

1hour

Operates:

ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16031

TUGLAKABAD (TKD) - 21:58

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:00

Rs. 140

1hour 2minute

Operates:

MALWA EXPRESS - 12919

BALLABGARH (BVH) - 03:58

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 05:00

Rs. 170

1hour 2minute

Operates:

PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64057

BALLABGARH (BVH) - 11:16

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:18

Rs. 10

1hour 2minute

Operates:

PWL-GZB 12CAREMU - 64053

BALLABGARH (BVH) - 06:38

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:40

Rs. 10

1hour 2minute

Operates:

JBP SVDK EXP - 11449

TUGLAKABAD (TKD) - 21:58

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:00

Rs. 140

1hour 2minute

Operates:

PWL-SSB 10 CAR EMU - 64011

BALLABGARH (BVH) - 06:23

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:26

Rs. 10

1hour 3minute

Operates:

BVH-NDLS EMU - 64071

BALLABGARH (BVH) - 08:10

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 09:13

Rs. 10

1hour 3minute

Operates:

PWL-SSB 12CAREMU - 64017

BALLABGARH (BVH) - 15:56

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:00

Rs. 10

1hour 4minute

Operates:

PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU - 64013

BALLABGARH (BVH) - 12:56

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 14:00

Rs. 10

1hour 4minute

Operates:

PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU - 64015

BALLABGARH (BVH) - 14:56

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:00

Rs. 10

1hour 4minute

Operates:

KSV-NZM PASSENGER - 54003

BALLABGARH (BVH) - 15:21

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 16:25

Rs. 10

1hour 4minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR EXPRES - 11057

BALLABGARH (BVH) - 03:10

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 04:15

Rs. 140

1hour 5minute

Operates:

MDS KOTA MTC EX - 29019

BALLABGARH (BVH) - 04:20

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:25

Rs. 140

1hour 5minute

Operates: