You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from BALLIA to VARANASI

LOK NAYAK EXP - 15115

BALLIA (BUI) - 12:35

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 14:45

Rs. 140

2hour 10minute

Operates:

BUI-BCY DEMU SEWA - 75101

BALLIA (BUI) - 04:45

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 07:15

Rs. 25

2hour 30minute

Operates:

DBRT RAJDHANI E - 12435

BALLIA (BUI) - 22:55

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 01:30(day 2)

Rs. 690

2hour 35minute

Operates:

BUI - BCY PASS - 55133

BALLIA (BUI) - 05:45

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 08:20

Rs. 25

2hour 35minute

Operates:

BCY INTERCITY - 15111

BALLIA (BUI) - 05:05

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 07:40

Rs. 255

2hour 35minute

Operates:

DBRG NDLS RAJEX - 12235

BALLIA (BUI) - 22:55

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 01:30(day 2)

Rs. 730

2hour 35minute

Operates:

BL SHRAMIK EXP - 19052

BALLIA (BUI) - 22:55

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 01:40(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 45minute

Operates:

SWATANTRA S EXP - 12561

BALLIA (BUI) - 21:45

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 00:30(day 2)

Rs. 170

2hour 45minute

Operates:

GANGAKAVERI EXP - 12670

BALLIA (BUI) - 22:17

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 01:10(day 2)

Rs. 170

2hour 53minute

Operates:

DBG LTT EXPRESS - 11066

BALLIA (BUI) - 20:10

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 23:10

Rs. 140

3hour

Operates:

DBG LTT EXPRESS - 11062

BALLIA (BUI) - 20:10

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 23:10

Rs. 140

3hour

Operates:

DBG-ADI JANSADHARAN - 15559

BALLIA (BUI) - 00:08

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 03:30

Rs. 60

3hour 22minute

Operates:

HARIHARNATH EXP - 14523

BALLIA (BUI) - 11:53

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 15:20

Rs. 140

3hour 27minute

Operates:

DBG LTT SUVIDHA - 82513

BALLIA (BUI) - 23:50

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 03:20(day 2)

Rs. 140

3hour 30minute

Operates:

DBG LTT SPL - 05513

BALLIA (BUI) - 23:50

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 03:20(day 2)

Rs. 140

3hour 30minute

Operates:

CPR LJN EXP - 15053

BALLIA (BUI) - 20:40

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 00:10(day 2)

Rs. 140

3hour 30minute

Operates:

DBG PUNE EXP - 11034

BALLIA (BUI) - 23:50

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 03:30(day 2)

Rs. 140

3hour 40minute

Operates:

RXL-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP - 15267

BALLIA (BUI) - 23:50

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 03:30(day 2)

Rs. 60

3hour 40minute

Operates:

SADBHAVANA EXP - 14015

BALLIA (BUI) - 07:50

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 11:35

Rs. 140

3hour 45minute

Operates:

SADBHAVANA EXP - 14007

BALLIA (BUI) - 07:50

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 11:35

Rs. 140

3hour 45minute

Operates:

CPR-BSB-PASS - 55131

BALLIA (BUI) - 10:00

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 13:45

Rs. 25

3hour 45minute

Operates:

SADBHAVANA EXP - 14017

BALLIA (BUI) - 07:50

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 11:35

Rs. 140

3hour 45minute

Operates:

SARNATH EXPRESS - 15159

BALLIA (BUI) - 08:35

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 12:20

Rs. 140

3hour 45minute

Operates:

CPR-BSB-PASS - 55013

BALLIA (BUI) - 16:30

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 20:28

Rs. 25

3hour 58minute

Operates:

DBRG ASR EXPRES - 15933

BALLIA (BUI) - 18:45

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 22:45

Rs. 140

4hour

Operates:

BJU GONDIA EXP - 15231

BALLIA (BUI) - 16:16

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 21:25

Rs. 165

5hour 9minute

Operates:

TAPTI GANGA EXP - 19046

BALLIA (BUI) - 10:25

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 17:10

Rs. 180

6hour 45minute

Operates:

SABARMATI EXP - 19166

BALLIA (BUI) - 11:18

RASRA (RSR) - 11:59

Rs. 140

PPTA LTT EXP - 12142

BUXAR (BXR) - 13:02

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 14:35

Rs. 170

3hour 17minute

Operates:

PASSANGER - 55017

BALLIA (BUI) - 19:20

RASRA (RSR) - 20:07

Rs. 10

JYG ANVT G RATH - 12569

BUXAR (BXR) - 21:19

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 22:50

Rs. 245

3hour 30minute

Operates:

KOAA AMH EXPRES - 13137

BALLIA (BUI) - 03:15

RASRA (RSR) - 04:00

Rs. 140

NORTH EAST EXP - 12505

BUXAR (BXR) - 05:05

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 07:05

Rs. 170

3hour 50minute

Operates:

SARYU YAMUNA EX - 14649

BALLIA (BUI) - 15:45

RASRA (RSR) - 16:30

Rs. 140

POORVA EXPRESS - 12303

BUXAR (BXR) - 17:48

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 19:37

Rs. 170

3hour 52minute

Operates:

PASSANGER - 55017

BALLIA (BUI) - 19:20

RASRA (RSR) - 20:07

Rs. 10

SANGHA MITRA EX - 12296

BUXAR (BXR) - 21:33

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 23:17

Rs. 170

3hour 57minute

Operates:

BUI- SHG PASS - 55139

BALLIA (BUI) - 17:10

MAU JN (MAU) - 19:00

Rs. 20

GKP-BSB - 55119

MAU JN (MAU) - 20:15

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 21:40

Rs. 15

4hour 30minute

Operates:

BUI- SHG PASS - 55139

BALLIA (BUI) - 17:10

RASRA (RSR) - 17:56

Rs. 10

MAGADH EXPRESS - 12401

BUXAR (BXR) - 20:01

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 22:07

Rs. 170

4hour 57minute

Operates:

KOAA AMH EXPRES - 13137

BALLIA (BUI) - 03:15

MAU JN (MAU) - 04:50

Rs. 140

AMH-MUV-PASS - 55135

MAU JN (MAU) - 06:25

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 08:15

Rs. 15

5hour

Operates:

ASN GD EXPRESS - 13509

BALLIA (BUI) - 03:15

MAU JN (MAU) - 04:50

Rs. 140

AMH-MUV-PASS - 55135

MAU JN (MAU) - 06:25

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 08:15

Rs. 15

5hour

Operates:

SABARMATI EXP - 19166

BALLIA (BUI) - 11:18

RASRA (RSR) - 11:59

Rs. 140

PNBE KOTA EXP - 13239

BUXAR (BXR) - 13:34

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 16:25

Rs. 140

5hour 7minute

Operates:

KOAA GKP EXP - 15049

BALLIA (BUI) - 04:00

RASRA (RSR) - 04:37

Rs. 140

AMRITSAR MAIL - 13005

BUXAR (BXR) - 06:03

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 09:12

Rs. 140

5hour 12minute

Operates:

SABARMATI EXP - 19166

BALLIA (BUI) - 11:18

RASRA (RSR) - 11:59

Rs. 140

BRAHMPUTRA MAIL - 14055

BUXAR (BXR) - 14:54

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 16:42

Rs. 140

5hour 24minute

Operates:

SABARMATI EXP - 19166

BALLIA (BUI) - 11:18

RASRA (RSR) - 11:59

Rs. 140

SECUNDERABAD E - 12792

BUXAR (BXR) - 13:52

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 16:45

Rs. 170

5hour 27minute

Operates:

KOAA GKP EXP - 15049

BALLIA (BUI) - 04:00

RASRA (RSR) - 04:37

Rs. 140

VIBHUTI EXPRESS - 12333

BUXAR (BXR) - 06:26

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 09:30

Rs. 170

5hour 30minute

Operates:

SARYU YAMUNA EX - 14649

BALLIA (BUI) - 15:45

MAU JN (MAU) - 17:20

Rs. 140

MUV INTERCITY - 15103

MAU JN (MAU) - 18:50

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 21:22

Rs. 255

5hour 37minute

Operates:

MFP ST EXPRESS - 19054

BALLIA (BUI) - 22:55

MAU JN (MAU) - 00:10(day 2)

Rs. 140

CHAURICHAURAEXP - 15004

MAU JN (MAU) - 01:50(day 2)

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 04:35(day 2)

Rs. 140

5hour 40minute

Operates:

MFP ST EXPRESS - 19054

BALLIA (BUI) - 22:55

MAU JN (MAU) - 00:10(day 2)

Rs. 140

GKP-BCY-PASS - 55149

MAU JN (MAU) - 03:00(day 2)

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 04:35(day 2)

Rs. 15

5hour 40minute

Operates:

UTSARG EXP - 18191

BALLIA (BUI) - 19:55

RASRA (RSR) - 20:46

Rs. 140

KUMBHA EXPRESS - 12369

BUXAR (BXR) - 22:42

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 01:35(day 2)

Rs. 170

5hour 40minute

Operates:

BUI - SHG PASS - 55137

BALLIA (BUI) - 05:20

RASRA (RSR) - 06:07

Rs. 10

FARAKKA EXPRESS - 13483

BUXAR (BXR) - 07:35

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 11:00

Rs. 140

5hour 40minute

Operates:

BUI- SHG PASS - 55139

BALLIA (BUI) - 17:10

RASRA (RSR) - 17:56

Rs. 10

JYG ANVT G RATH - 12569

BUXAR (BXR) - 21:19

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 22:50

Rs. 245

5hour 40minute

Operates:

BUI - SHG PASS - 55137

BALLIA (BUI) - 05:20

MAU JN (MAU) - 07:25

Rs. 20

GKP LTT EXP - 15018

MAU JN (MAU) - 08:35

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 11:10

Rs. 140

5hour 50minute

Operates:

SARYU YAMUNA EX - 14649

BALLIA (BUI) - 15:45

MAU JN (MAU) - 17:20

Rs. 140

GKP-BSB - 55119

MAU JN (MAU) - 20:15

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 21:40

Rs. 15

5hour 55minute

Operates:

KOAA AMH EXPRES - 13137

BALLIA (BUI) - 03:15

RASRA (RSR) - 04:00

Rs. 140

AMRITSAR MAIL - 13005

BUXAR (BXR) - 06:03

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 09:12

Rs. 140

5hour 57minute

Operates: