You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from BANDEL to DURGAPUR

SDAH RPH EXP - 13187

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 08:42

GUSKARA (GKH) - 10:12

Rs. 65

1hour 30minute

Operates:

GANADEVTA EXP - 13017

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 06:52

GUSKARA (GKH) - 08:24

Rs. 65

1hour 32minute

Operates:

HWH-BHP KAVIGURU EXPRESS - 13015

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 11:37

GUSKARA (GKH) - 13:15

Rs. 50

1hour 38minute

Operates:

HWH GAYA EXPRES - 13023

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 20:38

GUSKARA (GKH) - 22:16

Rs. 140

1hour 38minute

Operates:

HWH MLDT INT EX - 13011

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 16:10

GUSKARA (GKH) - 17:53

Rs. 65

1hour 43minute

Operates:

BAGH EXPRESS - 13019

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 22:41

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 00:26(day 2)

Rs. 140

1hour 45minute

Operates:

KOAA ANVT EXP - 13131

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 21:15

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 23:04

Rs. 140

1hour 49minute

Operates:

INTERCITY EXP - 12383

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 18:13

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 20:03

Rs. 90

1hour 50minute

Operates:

DOON EXPRESS - 13009

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 21:41

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 23:31

Rs. 140

1hour 50minute

Operates:

VISWAVARATI PAS - 53047

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 17:32

GUSKARA (GKH) - 19:23

Rs. 40

1hour 51minute

Operates:

PURBANCHAL EXP - 15047

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 15:47

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 17:38

Rs. 140

1hour 51minute

Operates:

HWH-RGD PASSENGER - 53043

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 12:14

GUSKARA (GKH) - 14:07

Rs. 25

1hour 53minute

Operates:

KOAA GKP EXP - 15051

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 15:47

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 17:41

Rs. 140

1hour 54minute

Operates:

KOAA GKP EXP - 15049

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 15:47

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 17:41

Rs. 140

1hour 54minute

Operates:

BLACKDIAMOND EX - 22387

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 07:01

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 08:55

Rs. 90

1hour 54minute

Operates:

U ABHATOOFAN EX - 13007

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 10:37

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 12:33

Rs. 140

1hour 56minute

Operates:

SDAH BUI EXPRES - 13105

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 14:35

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 16:33

Rs. 140

1hour 58minute

Operates:

KOAA JYG EXP - 13135

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 22:17

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 00:15(day 2)

Rs. 140

1hour 58minute

Operates:

KOAA AMH EXPRES - 13137

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 12:52

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 14:53

Rs. 140

2hour 1minute

Operates:

MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE - 53045

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 17:10

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 19:13

Rs. 30

2hour 3minute

Operates:

AII WKLY EXP - 19607

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 12:52

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 14:55

Rs. 140

2hour 3minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR EXP - 13049

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 15:11

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 17:17

Rs. 140

2hour 6minute

Operates:

HWH RXL EXPRESS - 13043

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 23:55

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 02:02(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 7minute

Operates:

KOAA JSME PGS - 53139

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 00:05

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 02:15

Rs. 100

2hour 10minute

Operates:

GANGASAGAR EXP - 13185

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 19:15

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 21:27

Rs. 140

2hour 12minute

Operates:

MITHILA EXPRESS - 13021

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 16:52

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 19:04

Rs. 140

2hour 12minute

Operates:

HOOL EXPRESS - 13051

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 07:32

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 09:46

Rs. 255

2hour 14minute

Operates:

SDAH- MFP PASS - 53131

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 07:40

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 09:58

Rs. 30

2hour 18minute

Operates:

HWH- JYGPASS - 53041

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 08:27

GUSKARA (GKH) - 10:48

Rs. 25

2hour 21minute

Operates:

HWH MKA PAS - 53049

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 00:19

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 02:42

Rs. 45

2hour 23minute

Operates:

SDAH RPH PASS - 53135

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 13:08

GUSKARA (GKH) - 15:31

Rs. 25

2hour 23minute

Operates:

TIRHUT EXPRESS - 13157

NAIHATI JN (NH) - 21:47

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 00:15(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 28minute

Operates:

MITHILANCHAL EX - 13155

NAIHATI JN (NH) - 21:47

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 00:15(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 28minute

Operates:

KAVI GURU EXP - 13027

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 23:30

BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP) - 01:30(day 2)

Rs. 140

UTTAR BANGA EXP - 13148

BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP) - 02:09(day 2)

GUSKARA (GKH) - 02:26(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 56minute

Operates:

KAVI GURU EXP - 13028

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 12:52

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 13:55

Rs. 140

HWH RNC INT EXP - 18627

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:25

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 16:23

Rs. 80

3hour 31minute

Operates:

HWH- BWN M/LOCAL - 63501

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 02:37

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 03:40

Rs. 20

BWN-ASN PGR. - 63507

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 05:15

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 06:13

Rs. 15

3hour 36minute

Operates:

KOLKATA JBN EXP - 13159

NAIHATI JN (NH) - 21:47

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 23:20

Rs. 140

SDAH AJMER EXP - 12987

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 00:35(day 2)

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 01:23(day 2)

Rs. 170

3hour 36minute

Operates:

KIR HWH EXPRESS - 15712

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 06:15

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 07:20

Rs. 140

POORVA EXPRESS - 12303

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 08:05

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 10:04

Rs. 170

3hour 49minute

Operates:

PAHARIA EXPRESS - 15722

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 06:15

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 07:20

Rs. 140

POORVA EXPRESS - 12303

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 08:05

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 10:04

Rs. 170

3hour 49minute

Operates:

PRATHAM S S EXP - 11105

BARRACKPORE (BP) - 08:05

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 10:06

Rs. 140

SANTINIKATANEXP - 12337

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 11:21

GUSKARA (GKH) - 11:57

Rs. 60

3hour 52minute

Operates:

LGL-SDAH PGR - 53174

NAIHATI JN (NH) - 09:03

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 09:57

Rs. 10

KOAA DBG EXP - 15233

DAKHINESWAR (DAKE) - 11:01

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 13:18

Rs. 140

4hour 15minute

Operates:

PRATHAM S SNGRM - 11106

BARRACKPORE (BP) - 21:01

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 21:45

Rs. 140

SDAH AJMER EXP - 12987

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 23:05

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 01:23(day 2)

Rs. 170

4hour 22minute

Operates:

INTERCITY EXP - 13466

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 11:56

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 12:50

Rs. 45

HWH RNC INT EXP - 18627

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:25

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 16:23

Rs. 80

4hour 27minute

Operates:

LGL SDAH PASS - 53172

NAIHATI JN (NH) - 03:20

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 04:30

Rs. 100

SHATABDI EXPRES - 12019

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:05

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 07:48

Rs. 470

4hour 28minute

Operates:

TEESTA TORSA EX - 23142

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 03:20

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 04:35

Rs. 140

SHATABDI EXPRES - 12019

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:05

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 07:48

Rs. 470

4hour 28minute

Operates:

TESTA TORSA EXP - 13142

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 03:20

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 04:35

Rs. 140

SHATABDI EXPRES - 12019

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:05

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 07:48

Rs. 470

4hour 28minute

Operates:

LGL SDAH PASS - 53178

NAIHATI JN (NH) - 14:16

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 15:15

Rs. 25

SDAH RAJDHANIEX - 12313

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 16:50

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 18:48

Rs. 680

4hour 32minute

Operates:

BPC-SDAH MEMU PGRS - 63106

NAIHATI JN (NH) - 11:48

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 12:45

Rs. 10

HWH RNC INT EXP - 18627

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:25

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 16:23

Rs. 80

4hour 35minute

Operates:

HWH- BWN M/LOCAL - 63501

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 02:37

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 03:40

Rs. 20

BWN - BHW PASSENGER. - 53063

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 06:30

GUSKARA (GKH) - 07:15

Rs. 10

4hour 38minute

Operates:

KOLKATA JBN EXP - 13159

NAIHATI JN (NH) - 21:47

BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP) - 00:45(day 2)

Rs. 140

UTTAR BANGA EXP - 13148

BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP) - 02:09(day 2)

GUSKARA (GKH) - 02:26(day 2)

Rs. 140

4hour 39minute

Operates: