Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from BANDEL to HOWRAH JN

Sort on:  

BANDEL JN

HOWRAH JN

709

760

51

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

BAGH EXPRESS - 13020

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 11:49

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 12:40

140

51minute

Operates:

BANDEL JN

HOWRAH JN

716

770

54

1

45

0

2S,CC

INTERCITY EXP - 13466

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 11:56

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 12:50

45

54minute

Operates:

BANDEL JN

HOWRAH JN

1226

1280

54

1

60

0

2S,CC

BLACKDIAMOND EX - 22388

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 20:26

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 21:20

60

54minute

Operates:

BANDEL JN

HOWRAH JN

1023

1080

57

2

60

0

2S,CC

HOOL EXPRESS - 22322

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 17:03

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 18:00

60

57minute

Operates:

BANDEL JN

HOWRAH JN

976

1035

59

2

30

0

UR

BHP-HWH KAVIGURU EXPRESS - 13016

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 16:16

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 17:15

30

59minute

Operates:

BANDEL JN

HOWRAH JN

315

375

60

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A

BLGT HWH EXPRESS - 13064

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 05:15

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:15

140

1hour

Operates:

BANDEL JN

HOWRAH JN

625

685

60

2

45

0

2S,CC

MLDT HWH INT EXP - 13012

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 10:25

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 11:25

45

1hour

Operates:

BANDEL JN

HOWRAH JN

635

695

60

2

10

0

UR

MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE - 53046

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 10:35

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 11:35

10

1hour

Operates:

BANDEL JN

HOWRAH JN

1110

1170

60

2

140

0

SL,3A

U A TOOFAN EXP - 13008

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 18:30

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 19:30

140

1hour

Operates:

BANDEL JN

HOWRAH JN

1244

1305

61

2

45

0

2S,CC

GANADEVTA EXP - 13018

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 20:44

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 21:45

45

1hour 1minute

Operates:

BANDEL JN

HOWRAH JN

772

835

63

2

140

0

SL

KAVI GURU EXP - 13028

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 12:52

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 13:55

140

1hour 3minute

Operates:

BANDEL JN

HOWRAH JN

375

440

65

3

140

0

SL,3A,1A

PAHARIA EXPRESS - 15722

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 06:15

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 07:20

140

1hour 5minute

Operates:

BANDEL JN

HOWRAH JN

1390

15

65

3

10

0

UR

BWN - HWH LOCAL - 63502

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 23:10

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 00:15(day 2)

10

1hour 5minute

Operates:

BANDEL JN

HOWRAH JN

375

440

65

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A

KIR HWH EXPRESS - 15712

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 06:15

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 07:20

140

1hour 5minute

Operates:

BANDEL JN

HOWRAH JN

544

610

66

2

25

0

2S,CC

VISWABHARTI PAS - 53048

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 09:04

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 10:10

25

1hour 6minute

Operates:

BANDEL JN

HOWRAH JN

152

220

68

4

140

0

SL,3A,2A

GAYA HWH EXPRESS - 13024

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 02:32

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 03:40

140

1hour 8minute

Operates:

BANDEL JN

HOWRAH JN

1310

1380

70

2

10

0

UR

JYG-HWH PASS - 53042

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 21:50

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 23:00

10

1hour 10minute

Operates:

BANDEL JN

HOWRAH JN

275

345

70

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A

KAMRUP EXPRESS - 15960

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 04:35

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 05:45

140

1hour 10minute

Operates:

BANDEL JN

HOWRAH JN

345

415

70

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A

DOON EXPRESS - 13010

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 05:45

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:55

140

1hour 10minute

Operates:

BANDEL JN

HOWRAH JN

1280

1350

70

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

KYQ PURI EXPRESS - 15644

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 21:20

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 22:30

140

1hour 10minute

Operates:

BANDEL JN

HOWRAH JN

662

735

73

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A

RXL HWH EXPRESS - 13044

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 11:02

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 12:15

140

1hour 13minute

Operates:

BANDEL JN

HOWRAH JN

165

240

75

4

140

0

SL,3A,2A

MITHILA EXPRESS - 13022

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 02:45

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 04:00

140

1hour 15minute

Operates:

BANDEL JN

HOWRAH JN

650

730

80

3

10

0

UR

RGD-HWH PASSENGER - 53044

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 10:50

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 12:10

10

1hour 20minute

Operates:

BANDEL JN

HOWRAH JN

175

255

80

4

140

0

SL

KIR HWH EXPRESS - 13034

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 02:55

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 04:15

140

1hour 20minute

Operates:

BANDEL JN

HOWRAH JN

863

945

82

3

140

0

SL,3A

ASR HWH EXPRESS - 13050

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 14:23

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 15:45

140

1hour 22minute

Operates:

BANDEL JN

HOWRAH JN

130

230

100

4

10

0

UR

AZ-HWH PASSENGER - 53002

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 02:10

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 03:50

10

1hour 40minute

Operates:

BANDEL JN

HOWRAH JN

54

180

126

4

45

0

2S,SL

MKA HWH PASS - 53050

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 00:54

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 03:00

45

2hour 6minute

Operates:

BANDEL JN

HOWRAH JN

788

1015

BARDDHAMAN JN

227

4

190

1

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A

SDAH RPH PASS - 63141

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 13:08

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 14:25

20

POORVA EXPRESS - 12304

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 15:16

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:55

170

3hour 47minute

Operates:

BANDEL JN

HOWRAH JN

772

1015

BARDDHAMAN JN

243

4

310

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

KOAA AMH EXPRESS - 13137

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 12:52

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 14:00

140

POORVA EXPRESS - 12304

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 15:16

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:55

170

4hour 3minute

Operates:

BANDEL JN

HOWRAH JN

1093

1360

BARDDHAMAN JN

267

4

325

1

2S,CC

INTERCITY EXP - 12383

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 18:13

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 19:17

70

SURI HWH EXP - 13054

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 20:30

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 22:40

255

4hour 27minute

Operates:

BANDEL JN

HOWRAH JN

1271

240

BARDDHAMAN JN

409

5

310

1

SL,3A,SL,3A,2A

KOAA PNBE EXP - 13131

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 21:11

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 22:06

140

BKN HWH SUPFAST - 22308

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 02:22(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 04:00(day 2)

170

6hour 49minute

Operates:

BANDEL JN

HOWRAH JN

1271

240

BARDDHAMAN JN

409

5

310

1

SL,3A,SL,3A,2A

KOAA PNBE EXP - 13131

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 21:11

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 22:06

140

JU HWH SUPFAST - 12308

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 02:22(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 04:00(day 2)

170

6hour 49minute

Operates:

BANDEL JN

HOWRAH JN

522

940

BARDDHAMAN JN

418

4

135

1

2S,CC,2S,CC

SDAH RPH EXP - 13187

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 08:42

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 09:38

55

SANTINIKETANEXP - 12338

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 14:09

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 15:40

80

6hour 58minute

Operates:

BANDEL JN

HOWRAH JN

772

1215

BARDDHAMAN JN

443

4

220

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

AII WKLY EXP - 19607

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 12:52

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 14:00

140

RAMPURHAT EXP - 12348

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 18:32

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 20:15

80

7hour 23minute

Operates:

BANDEL JN

HOWRAH JN

772

1215

BARDDHAMAN JN

443

4

220

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

KOAA AMH EXPRESS - 13137

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 12:52

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 14:00

140

RAMPURHAT EXP - 12348

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 18:32

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 20:15

80

7hour 23minute

Operates:

BANDEL JN

HOWRAH JN

1271

310

BARDDHAMAN JN

479

4

310

1

SL,3A,SL,3A,2A,1A

KOAA PNBE EXP - 13131

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 21:11

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 22:06

140

SARAIGHAT EXP - 12346

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 03:48(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 05:10(day 2)

170

7hour 59minute

Operates:

BANDEL JN

HOWRAH JN

1271

330

BARDDHAMAN JN

499

4

280

1

SL,3A,SL,3A,2A,1A

KOAA PNBE EXP - 13131

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 21:11

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 22:06

140

JMP HWH EXP - 13072

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 03:40(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 05:30(day 2)

140

8hour 19minute

Operates:

BANDEL JN

HOWRAH JN

1337

440

BARDDHAMAN JN

543

6

280

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

KOAA JYG EXP - 13135

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 22:17

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 23:20

140

ASR HWH MAIL - 13006

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 05:50(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 07:20(day 2)

140

9hour 3minute

Operates:

BANDEL JN

HOWRAH JN

1271

395

BARDDHAMAN JN

564

6

310

1

SL,3A,SL,3A,2A,1A

KOAA PNBE EXP - 13131

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 21:11

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 22:06

140

RJPB HWH EXPRESS - 12352

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 05:14(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:35(day 2)

170

9hour 24minute

Operates:

BANDEL JN

HOWRAH JN

1271

405

BARDDHAMAN JN

574

6

310

1

SL,3A,SL,3A,2A

KOAA PNBE EXP - 13131

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 21:11

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 22:06

140

CHAMBAL EXPRESS - 12178

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 05:25(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:45(day 2)

170

9hour 34minute

Operates:

BANDEL JN

HOWRAH JN

1093

240

BARDDHAMAN JN

587

5

240

1

2S,SL,3A,2A

INTERCITY EXP - 12383

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 18:13

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 19:17

70

BKN HWH SUPFAST - 22308

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 02:22(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 04:00(day 2)

170

9hour 47minute

Operates:

BANDEL JN

HOWRAH JN

1093

240

BARDDHAMAN JN

587

5

240

1

2S,SL,3A,2A

INTERCITY EXP - 12383

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 18:13

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 19:17

70

JU HWH SUPFAST - 12308

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 02:22(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 04:00(day 2)

170

9hour 47minute

Operates:

BANDEL JN

HOWRAH JN

772

1360

BARDDHAMAN JN

588

4

395

1

SL,3A,2A,CC

AII WKLY EXP - 19607

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 12:52

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 14:00

140

SURI HWH EXP - 13054

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 20:30

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 22:40

255

9hour 48minute

Operates:

BANDEL JN

HOWRAH JN

772

1360

BARDDHAMAN JN

588

4

395

1

SL,3A,2A,CC

KOAA AMH EXPRESS - 13137

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 12:52

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 14:00

140

SURI HWH EXP - 13054

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 20:30

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 22:40

255

9hour 48minute

Operates:

BANDEL JN

HOWRAH JN

1093

255

BARDDHAMAN JN

602

5

210

1

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A

INTERCITY EXP - 12383

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 18:13

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 19:17

70

SHAKTIPUNJ EXP - 11447

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 02:37(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 04:15(day 2)

140

10hour 2minute

Operates:

BANDEL JN

HOWRAH JN

1093

310

BARDDHAMAN JN

657

4

240

1

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A

INTERCITY EXP - 12383

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 18:13

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 19:17

70

SARAIGHAT EXP - 12346

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 03:48(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 05:10(day 2)

170

10hour 57minute

Operates:

BANDEL JN

HOWRAH JN

1093

330

BARDDHAMAN JN

677

4

210

1

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A

INTERCITY EXP - 12383

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 18:13

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 19:17

70

JMP HWH EXP - 13072

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 03:40(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 05:30(day 2)

140

11hour 17minute

Operates:

BANDEL JN

HOWRAH JN

522

1215

BARDDHAMAN JN

693

4

135

1

2S,CC,2S,CC

SDAH RPH EXP - 13187

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 08:42

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 09:38

55

RAMPURHAT EXP - 12348

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 18:32

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 20:15

80

11hour 33minute

Operates:

BANDEL JN

HOWRAH JN

1093

395

BARDDHAMAN JN

742

6

240

1

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A

INTERCITY EXP - 12383

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 18:13

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 19:17

70

RJPB HWH EXPRESS - 12352

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 05:14(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:35(day 2)

170

12hour 22minute

Operates:

BANDEL JN

HOWRAH JN

1093

405

BARDDHAMAN JN

752

6

240

1

2S,SL,3A,2A

INTERCITY EXP - 12383

BANDEL JN (BDC) - 18:13

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 19:17

70

CHAMBAL EXPRESS - 12178

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 05:25(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:45(day 2)

170

12hour 32minute

Operates: