You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from BANGALORE to GUNTAKAL

DURONTO EXPRESS - 12213

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 23:40

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 03:48(day 2)

Rs. 680

4hour 8minute

Operates:

YPR LKO EXP - 22683

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 23:40

GOOTY (GY) - 04:18(day 2)

Rs. 220

4hour 38minute

Operates:

YPR INDB EXP - 19302

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 11:30

GOOTY (GY) - 16:20

Rs. 185

4hour 50minute

Operates:

SOLAPUR EXP - 22134

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 20:50

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 01:40(day 2)

Rs. 220

4hour 50minute

Operates:

SC GARIB RATH - 12736

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 16:45

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 21:40

Rs. 410

4hour 55minute

Operates:

KACHEGUDA EXP - 12786

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 18:20

GOOTY (GY) - 23:29

Rs. 220

5hour 9minute

Operates:

KARNATAKA EXP - 12627

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 19:20

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 00:45(day 2)

Rs. 240

5hour 25minute

Operates:

YPR BIDR EXP - 16571

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 19:00

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 00:25(day 2)

Rs. 190

5hour 25minute

Operates:

SHIRDI EXPRESS - 22601

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 15:30

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 21:00

Rs. 225

5hour 30minute

Operates:

KONDAVEEDU EXP - 17212

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 14:30

GOOTY (GY) - 20:03

Rs. 190

5hour 33minute

Operates:

YPR KCG EXP - 16569

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 14:30

GOOTY (GY) - 20:03

Rs. 185

5hour 33minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR EXP - 12592

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 17:20

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 23:00

Rs. 220

5hour 40minute

Operates:

AHMADABAD EXP - 16502

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 13:30

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 19:15

Rs. 200

5hour 45minute

Operates:

VIVEK EXP - 19567

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 11:15

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 17:05

Rs. 190

5hour 50minute

Operates:

MYS SNSI EXPRES - 16217

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 08:15

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 14:20

Rs. 195

6hour 5minute

Operates:

PRASANTHI EXP - 18464

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 14:00

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 20:15

Rs. 210

6hour 15minute

Operates:

JAIPUR EXPRESS - 12975

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 13:00

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 19:15

Rs. 235

6hour 15minute

Operates:

BASAVA EXPRESS - 17307

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 17:00

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 23:15

Rs. 190

6hour 15minute

Operates:

KACHEGUDA EXP - 17604

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 15:30

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 21:50

Rs. 205

6hour 20minute

Operates:

YPR GORAKPUR EX - 15016

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 07:35

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 14:00

Rs. 190

6hour 25minute

Operates:

UDYAN EXP - 11302

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 20:45

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 03:15(day 2)

Rs. 210

6hour 30minute

Operates:

LOKMANYA TT EXP - 11014

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 16:00

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 22:40

Rs. 210

6hour 40minute

Operates:

RAJKOT EXPRESS - 16614

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 07:20

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 14:00

Rs. 200

6hour 40minute

Operates:

HAMPI EXP - 16592

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 22:00

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 04:45(day 2)

Rs. 195

6hour 45minute

Operates:

MUMBAI EXPRESS - 16340

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 21:30

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 04:15(day 2)

Rs. 200

6hour 45minute

Operates:

MUMBAI EXPRESS - 16332

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 21:30

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 04:15(day 2)

Rs. 200

6hour 45minute

Operates:

GARIB NAWAZ EXP - 16532

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 17:00

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 23:50

Rs. 200

6hour 50minute

Operates:

SBC JODHPUR EXP - 16534

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 17:00

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 23:50

Rs. 200

6hour 50minute

Operates:

SBC NANDED EXP - 16594

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 22:45

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 06:05(day 2)

Rs. 210

7hour 20minute

Operates:

SVDK SUVIDHA EX - 82651

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 11:30

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 20:05

Rs. 330

8hour 35minute

Operates:

JP SUVIDHA EXP - 82653

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 11:30

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 20:05

Rs. 330

8hour 35minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA PASS - 56503

BANGALORE CANT (BNC) - 07:40

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 16:40

Rs. 140

9hour

Operates:

MYS BSB EXP - 16229

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 10:05

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 19:15

Rs. 305

9hour 10minute

Operates:

YPR TATA EXP - 18112

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 10:30

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 19:55

Rs. 300

9hour 25minute

Operates:

YPR JBP EXP - 12193

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 15:50

DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM) - 19:08

Rs. 170

SEVEN HILLS EXP - 12769

DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM) - 19:52

GOOTY (GY) - 21:43

Rs. 170

5hour 53minute

Operates:

KONGU EXPRESS - 12647

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 23:40

DHONE (DHNE) - 05:40(day 2)

Rs. 245

NSL MAS WKLY EX - 16004

DHONE (DHNE) - 07:05(day 2)

GOOTY (GY) - 08:08(day 2)

Rs. 140

8hour 28minute

Operates:

WAINGANGA EXP - 12251

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 23:40

DHONE (DHNE) - 05:40(day 2)

Rs. 245

NSL MAS WKLY EX - 16004

DHONE (DHNE) - 07:05(day 2)

GOOTY (GY) - 08:08(day 2)

Rs. 140

8hour 28minute

Operates:

WAINGANGA EXP - 12251

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 23:40

DHONE (DHNE) - 05:40(day 2)

Rs. 245

BZA DMM EXP - 17215

DHONE (DHNE) - 07:10(day 2)

GOOTY (GY) - 08:15(day 2)

Rs. 140

8hour 35minute

Operates:

KONGU EXPRESS - 12647

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 23:40

DHONE (DHNE) - 05:40(day 2)

Rs. 245

BZA DMM EXP - 17215

DHONE (DHNE) - 07:10(day 2)

GOOTY (GY) - 08:15(day 2)

Rs. 140

8hour 35minute

Operates:

PURI GARIB RATH - 22884

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 22:40

DHONE (DHNE) - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 445

NSL MAS WKLY EX - 16004

DHONE (DHNE) - 07:05(day 2)

GOOTY (GY) - 08:08(day 2)

Rs. 140

9hour 28minute

Operates:

PURI GARIB RATH - 22884

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 22:40

DHONE (DHNE) - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 445

BZA DMM EXP - 17215

DHONE (DHNE) - 07:10(day 2)

GOOTY (GY) - 08:15(day 2)

Rs. 140

9hour 35minute

Operates:

SAMPARK KRANTI - 12649

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 22:00

KURNOOL TOWN (KRNT) - 04:25(day 2)

Rs. 265

NSL MAS WKLY EX - 16004

KURNOOL TOWN (KRNT) - 05:47(day 2)

GOOTY (GY) - 08:08(day 2)

Rs. 140

10hour 8minute

Operates:

RAJDHANI EXP - 22691

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 20:00

RAICHUR (RC) - 02:43(day 2)

Rs. 1060

CSTM CHENNAI EX - 11041

RAICHUR (RC) - 04:00(day 2)

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 06:15(day 2)

Rs. 140

10hour 15minute

Operates:

YPR JBP EXP - 12193

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 15:50

DHONE (DHNE) - 22:50

Rs. 240

VENKATADRI EXP - 12797

DHONE (DHNE) - 01:20(day 2)

GOOTY (GY) - 02:09(day 2)

Rs. 170

10hour 19minute

Operates:

KONGU EXPRESS - 12647

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 23:40

KURNOOL TOWN (KRNT) - 06:33(day 2)

Rs. 265

GTL PASS - 57467

KURNOOL TOWN (KRNT) - 08:10(day 2)

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 11:00(day 2)

Rs. 30

11hour 20minute

Operates:

WAINGANGA EXP - 12251

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 23:40

KURNOOL TOWN (KRNT) - 06:33(day 2)

Rs. 265

GTL PASS - 57467

KURNOOL TOWN (KRNT) - 08:10(day 2)

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 11:00(day 2)

Rs. 30

11hour 20minute

Operates:

YPR GKP EXP - 15024

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 23:40

KURNOOL TOWN (KRNT) - 06:33(day 2)

Rs. 235

GTL PASS - 57467

KURNOOL TOWN (KRNT) - 08:10(day 2)

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 11:00(day 2)

Rs. 30

11hour 20minute

Operates:

YPR GKP EXP - 15024

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 23:40

DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM) - 02:43(day 2)

Rs. 140

HUP GTL PASS - 57438

DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM) - 08:05(day 2)

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 11:40(day 2)

Rs. 30

12hour

Operates:

KONGU EXPRESS - 12647

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 23:40

DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM) - 02:43(day 2)

Rs. 170

HUP GTL PASS - 57438

DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM) - 08:05(day 2)

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 11:40(day 2)

Rs. 30

12hour

Operates:

WAINGANGA EXP - 12251

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 23:40

DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM) - 02:43(day 2)

Rs. 170

HUP GTL PASS - 57438

DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM) - 08:05(day 2)

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 11:40(day 2)

Rs. 30

12hour

Operates: