Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from BANGALORE to HUBLI

Sort on:  

BANGALORE CY JN

HUBBALLI JN

360

805

445

2

200

0

2S,CC

JANSHATABDI EXP - 12079

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 06:00

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 13:25

200

7hour 25minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

HUBBALLI JN

825

1300

475

1

300

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SAMPARK KRANTI - 12629

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 13:45

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 21:40

300

7hour 55minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

HUBBALLI JN

825

1300

475

1

270

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

YPR SKRANTIEXP - 22685

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 13:45

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 21:40

270

7hour 55minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

HUBBALLI JN

280

760

480

2

300

0

SL,3A,2A

HUBLI EXP - 12778

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 04:40

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 12:40

300

8hour

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

HUBBALLI JN

780

1277

497

1

175

0

2S,CC

INTERCITY EXP - 12725

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 13:00

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 21:17

175

8hour 17minute

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

HUBBALLI JN

735

1235

500

1

735

0

3A

UDZ HUMSAFAR EXP - 19668

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 12:15

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 20:35

735

8hour 20minute

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

HUBBALLI JN

1275

335

500

1

275

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

RANI CHENNAMMA - 16589

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 21:15

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 05:35(day 2)

275

8hour 20minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

HUBBALLI JN

1315

380

505

1

270

0

SL,3A,2A

MAS HUBLI EXP - 22698

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 21:55

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 06:20(day 2)

270

8hour 25minute

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

HUBBALLI JN

1310

385

515

2

275

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

AJMER EXPRESS - 16210

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 21:50

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 06:25(day 2)

275

8hour 35minute

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

HUBBALLI JN

1310

385

515

2

275

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

GANDHIDHAM EXP - 16506

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 21:50

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 06:25(day 2)

275

8hour 35minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

HUBBALLI JN

390

910

520

3

270

0

SL,3A,2A

CHALUKYA EXP - 11006

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 06:30

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 15:10

270

8hour 40minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

HUBBALLI JN

390

910

520

3

270

0

SL,3A,2A

CHALUKYA EXP - 11022

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 06:30

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 15:10

270

8hour 40minute

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

HUBBALLI JN

1310

390

520

2

275

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

JODHPUR EXPRESS - 16508

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 21:50

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 06:30(day 2)

275

8hour 40minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

HUBBALLI JN

630

1165

535

2

725

0

3A,2A,1A

BARMER AC EXP - 14805

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 10:30

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 19:25

725

8hour 55minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

HUBBALLI JN

1315

410

535

2

270

0

SL,3A,2A

MAS VASCO EXP - 17311

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 21:55

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 06:50(day 2)

270

8hour 55minute

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

HUBBALLI JN

1140

240

540

3

275

0

SL,CC,3A,2A,1A

GOLGUMBAZ EXP - 16535

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 19:00

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 04:00(day 2)

275

9hour

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

HUBBALLI JN

1080

180

540

3

270

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

YPR PVR EXP - 06541

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 18:00

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 03:00(day 2)

270

9hour

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

HUBBALLI JN

870

1420

550

3

270

0

SL,3A,2A

YPR VASCO EXP - 17309

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 14:30

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 23:40

270

9hour 10minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

HUBBALLI JN

870

1420

550

3

270

0

SL,3A,2A

VLNK VSG EXP - 17316

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 14:30

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 23:40

270

9hour 10minute

Operates:

KRISHNARAJAPURM

HUBBALLI JN

675

1255

580

2

790

0

3A

SGNR HUMSAFAR SF - 22498

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 11:15

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 20:55

790

9hour 40minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

HUBBALLI JN

300

900

600

3

270

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

YPR BKN EXP - 16587

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 05:00

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 15:00

270

10hour

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

HUBBALLI JN

540

1145

605

2

160

0

2S

VISHWAMANAV EXP - 17326

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 09:00

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 19:05

160

10hour 5minute

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

HUBBALLI JN

1335

615

720

3

85

0

UR

JRU-UBL PASSENGER - 56911

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 22:15

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 10:15(day 2)

85

12hour

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

HUBBALLI JN

1335

615

720

3

175

0

SL

HOSPET PASSR - 56909

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 22:15

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 10:15(day 2)

175

12hour

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

HUBBALLI JN

390

1125

735

4

85

0

UR

SBC-UBL FAST PASSENGER - 56913

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 06:30

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 18:45

85

12hour 15minute

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

HUBBALLI JN

1325

640

755

3

310

0

SL,CC,3A,2A,1A

HAMPI EXP - 16592

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 22:05

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 10:40(day 2)

310

12hour 35minute

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

HUBBALLI JN

465

1250

785

3

85

0

UR

SBC-UBL PASS - 56515

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 07:45

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 20:50

85

13hour 5minute

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

HUBBALLI JN

1020

385

805

3

315

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SBC JODHPUR EXP - 16534

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 17:00

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 06:25(day 2)

315

13hour 25minute

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

HUBBALLI JN

1020

385

805

3

315

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

GARIB NAWAZ EXP - 16532

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 17:00

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 06:25(day 2)

315

13hour 25minute

Operates:

CHIK BANAVAR

HUBBALLI JN

1410

430

ARSIKERE JN

460

3

240

1

UR,SL,3A,2A

BAW-DSJ ECEC SPL - 00318

CHIK BANAVAR (BAW) - 23:30

ARSIKERE JN (ASK) - 01:01(day 2)

35

MYS DHARWAD EXP - 17301

ARSIKERE JN (ASK) - 01:35(day 2)

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 07:10(day 2)

205

7hour 40minute

Operates:

WHITEFIELD

HUBBALLI JN

1380

430

ARSIKERE JN

490

3

250

1

UR,SL,3A,2A

WFD-HTE ELEC SPL - 00306

WHITEFIELD (WFD) - 23:00

ARSIKERE JN (ASK) - 00:51(day 2)

45

MYS DHARWAD EXP - 17301

ARSIKERE JN (ASK) - 01:35(day 2)

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 07:10(day 2)

205

8hour 10minute

Operates:

WHITEFIELD

HUBBALLI JN

1380

550

CHIKJAJUR JN

610

4

105

1

UR,UR

WFD-HTE ELEC SPL - 00306

WHITEFIELD (WFD) - 23:00

CHIKJAJUR JN (JRU) - 02:17(day 2)

60

JRU-UBL PASSENGER - 56915

CHIKJAJUR JN (JRU) - 04:15(day 2)

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 09:10(day 2)

45

10hour 10minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

HUBBALLI JN

1250

505

GUNTAKAL JN

695

4

400

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

SOLAPUR EXP - 22134

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 20:50

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 01:30(day 2)

220

HARIPRIYA EXP - 17415

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 03:00(day 2)

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 08:25(day 2)

180

11hour 35minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

HUBBALLI JN

1420

680

GUNTAKAL JN

700

6

370

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

YPR LKO EXP - 22683

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 23:40

GOOTY (GY) - 04:18(day 2)

190

AMARAVATHI EXP - 17225

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 05:40(day 2)

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 11:20(day 2)

180

11hour 40minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

HUBBALLI JN

1420

680

GUNTAKAL JN

700

4

860

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

DURONTO EXPRESS - 12213

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 23:40

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 03:48(day 2)

680

AMARAVATHI EXP - 17225

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 05:40(day 2)

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 11:20(day 2)

180

11hour 40minute

Operates:

CHIK BANAVAR

HUBBALLI JN

1410

680

BALLARI JN

710

4

240

1

UR,SL,3A,2A

BAW-DSJ ECEC SPL - 00318

CHIK BANAVAR (BAW) - 23:30

BALLARI JN (BAY) - 04:25(day 2)

80

AMARAVATHI EXP - 17225

BALLARI JN (BAY) - 06:55(day 2)

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 11:20(day 2)

160

11hour 50minute

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

HUBBALLI JN

1155

430

HASSAN

715

4

360

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

KANNUR EXP - 16511

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 19:15

HASSAN (HAS) - 23:05

140

MYS DHARWAD EXP - 17301

HASSAN (HAS) - 00:25(day 2)

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 07:10(day 2)

220

11hour 55minute

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

HUBBALLI JN

1155

430

HASSAN

715

4

360

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

KARWAR EXP - 16513

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 19:15

HASSAN (HAS) - 23:05

140

MYS DHARWAD EXP - 17301

HASSAN (HAS) - 00:25(day 2)

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 07:10(day 2)

220

11hour 55minute

Operates:

WHITEFIELD

HUBBALLI JN

1380

680

BALLARI JN

740

4

245

1

UR,SL,3A,2A

WFD-HTE ELEC SPL - 00306

WHITEFIELD (WFD) - 23:00

BALLARI JN (BAY) - 04:45(day 2)

85

AMARAVATHI EXP - 17225

BALLARI JN (BAY) - 06:55(day 2)

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 11:20(day 2)

160

12hour 20minute

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

HUBBALLI JN

1200

505

GUNTAKAL JN

745

4

785

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

RAJDHANI EXP - 22691

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 20:00

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 01:05(day 2)

605

HARIPRIYA EXP - 17415

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 03:00(day 2)

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 08:25(day 2)

180

12hour 25minute

Operates:

KRISHNARAJAPURM

HUBBALLI JN

1350

680

GUNTAKAL JN

770

6

370

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

KJM KCG EXP - 07604

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 22:30

GOOTY (GY) - 04:00(day 2)

190

AMARAVATHI EXP - 17225

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 05:40(day 2)

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 11:20(day 2)

180

12hour 50minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

HUBBALLI JN

1095

430

HASSAN

775

4

320

1

2S,SL,3A,2A

INTERCITY EXP - 22679

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 18:15

HASSAN (HAS) - 21:25

100

MYS DHARWAD EXP - 17301

HASSAN (HAS) - 00:25(day 2)

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 07:10(day 2)

220

12hour 55minute

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

HUBBALLI JN

1095

430

MYSORE JN

775

4

350

1

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A

CHAMUNDI EXPRES - 16216

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 18:15

MYSORE JN (MYS) - 21:10

75

MYS DHARWAD EXP - 17301

MYSORE JN (MYS) - 22:30

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 07:10(day 2)

275

12hour 55minute

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

HUBBALLI JN

495

1275

HOSAPETE JN

780

4

385

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL

MYS SNSI EXPRESS - 16217

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 08:15

HOSAPETE JN (HPT) - 16:55

245

TPTY UBL PASS - 57274

HOSAPETE JN (HPT) - 17:25

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 21:15

140

13hour

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

HUBBALLI JN

1160

505

GUNTAKAL JN

785

4

420

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

KARNATAKA EXP - 12627

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 19:20

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 00:50(day 2)

240

HARIPRIYA EXP - 17415

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 03:00(day 2)

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 08:25(day 2)

180

13hour 5minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

HUBBALLI JN

1430

785

ARSIKERE JN

795

4

200

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

YPR SMET EXP - 16581

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 23:50

ARSIKERE JN (ASK) - 02:55(day 2)

140

ASK-UBL PASS - 56273

ARSIKERE JN (ASK) - 04:50(day 2)

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 13:05(day 2)

60

13hour 15minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

HUBBALLI JN

1140

505

GUNTAKAL JN

805

4

370

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

YPR BIDR EXP - 16571

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 19:00

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 00:25(day 2)

190

HARIPRIYA EXP - 17415

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 03:00(day 2)

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 08:25(day 2)

180

13hour 25minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

HUBBALLI JN

1140

505

GUNTAKAL JN

805

4

370

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

YPR LUR EXP - 16583

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 19:00

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 00:25(day 2)

190

HARIPRIYA EXP - 17415

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 03:00(day 2)

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 08:25(day 2)

180

13hour 25minute

Operates:

CHIK BANAVAR

HUBBALLI JN

1410

785

ARSIKERE JN

815

4

95

1

UR,UR

BAW-DSJ ECEC SPL - 00318

CHIK BANAVAR (BAW) - 23:30

ARSIKERE JN (ASK) - 01:01(day 2)

35

ASK-UBL PASS - 56273

ARSIKERE JN (ASK) - 04:50(day 2)

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 13:05(day 2)

60

13hour 35minute

Operates:

KRISHNARAJAPURM

HUBBALLI JN

1290

680

GUNTAKAL JN

830

4

380

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

MUMBAI EXPRESS - 16340

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 21:30

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 04:15(day 2)

200

AMARAVATHI EXP - 17225

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 05:40(day 2)

HUBBALLI JN (UBL) - 11:20(day 2)

180

13hour 50minute

Operates: